UJJAIYANI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Dehradun(DDN) Ujjain Jn (UJN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dehradun DDN First 0 min 05.50 1 0
Haridwar Jn HW 07.25 30 min 07.55 1 52
Roorkee RK 08.37 5 min 08.42 1 98
Saharanpur (Rev) SRE 09.30 25 min 09.55 1 132
Deoband DBD 10.23 2 min 10.25 1 167
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 10.43 2 min 10.45 1 191
Meerut City Jn MTC 11.25 2 min 11.27 1 246
Ghaziabad GZB 12.30 2 min 12.32 1 293
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 13.20 20 min 13.40 1 316
Faridabad FDB 13.57 2 min 13.59 1 337
Kosi Kalan KSV 15.05 2 min 15.07 1 408
Mathura Jn MTJ 15.38 5 min 15.43 1 449
Raja Ki Mandi RKM 16.19 2 min 16.21 1 499
Agra Cantt AGC 16.31 5 min 16.36 1 503
Dhaulpur DHO 17.28 2 min 17.30 1 556
Morena MRA 17.53 2 min 17.55 1 583
Gwalior Jn GWL 18.30 5 min 18.35 1 622
Jhansi Jn JHS 20.20 10 min 20.30 1 719
Lalitpur LAR 22.34 2 min 22.36 1 809
Bina Jn (Rev) BINA 01.15 20 min 01.35 2 871
Mungaoli MNV 02.03 2 min 02.05 2 900
Ashok Nagar ASKN 02.47 2 min 02.49 2 946
Guna GUNA 03.30 10 min 03.40 2 990
Ruthiyai RTA 04.12 3 min 04.15 2 1010
Kumbhraj KHRJ 04.40 2 min 04.42 2 1034
Biyavra Rajgarh BRRG 05.28 2 min 05.30 2 1087
Pachora Road PFR 05.54 2 min 05.56 2 1117
Sarangpur SFW 06.23 2 min 06.25 2 1148
Shajapur SFY 07.18 2 min 07.20 2 1176
Maksi MKC 08.20 2 min 08.22 2 1204
Ujjain Jn UJN 09.05 0 min Last 2 1245

Train 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP runs from Dehradun to Ujjain Jn on Tuesday Wednesday .

UJJAIYANI EXP departs from Dehradun at 05.50 and reaches to Ujjain Jn at 09.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dehradun to Ujjain Jn. The total distance covered by UJJAIYANI EXP is 1245 kilometers.

UJJAIYANI EXP passes through 31 stations in 2 days to reach from Dehradun to Ujjain Jn.

14310 UJJAIYANI EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Haridwar Jn . 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP arrives at Haridwar Jn  on 07.25 and departs at 07.55 . You can get down at Haridwar Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Haridwar Jn 30 Minutes
Roorkee 5 Minutes
Saharanpur (Rev) 25 Minutes
Hazrat Nizamuddin 20 Minutes
Mathura Jn 5 Minutes
Agra Cantt 5 Minutes
Gwalior Jn 5 Minutes
Jhansi Jn 10 Minutes
Bina Jn (Rev) 20 Minutes
Guna 10 Minutes
Food Options in 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UJJAIYANI EXP ?

. 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP starts from Dehradun

. What is the time taken by UJJAIYANI EXP to reach from Dehradun to Ujjain Jn ?

. 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dehradun to Ujjain Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UJJAIYANI EXP train is 30 minutes at Haridwar Jn .

. What is the train schedule of UJJAIYANI EXP ?

. UJJAIYANI EXP departs from Dehradun at 05.50 and reaches at Ujjain Jn by 09.05.

Related train running from Dehradun(DDN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL Source 17:00 CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 13:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL Source 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 12:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP Source 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 19:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 19:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS Source 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 10:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:40 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP Source 05:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP Source 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ujjain Jn (UJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL 05:02 05:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 12:15 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 22:00 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 05:02 05:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 19:10 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 07:35 07:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 18:05 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 03:00 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 05:10 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 00:40 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 08:35 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 22:05 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 12:40 12:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 16:00 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 17:20 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 19:55 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 06:50 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 16:35 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 06:50 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 16:35 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 21:55 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 15:20 15:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 21:45 22:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 03:00 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 07:15 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 12:30 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09341 NAD BINA SPL EXP 12:25 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09342 BINA NDA SPL 15:45 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09385 NAD UJN MEMU 22:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09386 UJN NAD MEMU Source 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 05:10 05:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 21:35 21:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 09:30 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09506 UJN INDB SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
09507 INDB UJN SPL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09517 UJN NAD SPL 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09518 UJN NAD SPL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09553 NAD UJN SPL 01:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09554 UJN NAD SPL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 23:38 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 16:15 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 17:05 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 05:40 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 12:45 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 07:35 07:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 20:35 20:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 04:25 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 04:20 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 18:05 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 09:05 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:20 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:20 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 14:50 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 20:05 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 05:40 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 17:00 17:20 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 11:25 11:45 CC M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 18:10 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 00:50 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59306 UJN INDB PASS Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59317 NAD UJN PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59318 UJN NAD PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS 11:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59341 NAGDA BINA PASS 13:10 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59342 BINA NAD PASS 13:15 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59353 NAD UJN PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59354 UJN NAD PASS Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59387 RTM INDB PASS 16:45 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59388 INDB - NAD PASS 10:00 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 01:10 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS 02:40 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
69185 NAD - UJN MEMU 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69186 UJN - NAD MEMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S