UJN INDB SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ujjain Jn(UJN) Indore Jn Bg (INDB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ujjain Jn UJN First 0 min 08.10 1 0
Vikramnagar VRG 08.15 1 min 08.16 1 6
Karachha KDHA 08.29 1 min 08.30 1 18
Undasa Madhawapu UDM 08.59 1 min 09.00 1 25
Naranjipur NRGR 09.06 1 min 09.07 1 31
Dewas DWX 09.41 2 min 09.43 1 41
Barlai BLAX 09.56 1 min 09.57 1 55
Mangliya Gaon MGG 10.06 1 min 10.07 1 65
Lakshmibai Nagar (Indore) LMNR 10.20 1 min 10.21 1 76
Indore Jn Bg INDB 10.40 0 min Last 1 80

Train 09506 UJN INDB SPL runs from Ujjain Jn to Indore Jn Bg on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UJN INDB SPL departs from Ujjain Jn at 08.10 and reaches to Indore Jn Bg at 10.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ujjain Jn to Indore Jn Bg. The total distance covered by UJN INDB SPL is 80 kilometers.

UJN INDB SPL passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Ujjain Jn to Indore Jn Bg.

09506 UJN INDB SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Dewas . 09506 UJN INDB SPL arrives at Dewas  on 09.41 and departs at 09.43 . You can get down at Dewas to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 09506 UJN INDB SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UJN INDB SPL ?

. 09506 UJN INDB SPL starts from Ujjain Jn

. What is the time taken by UJN INDB SPL to reach from Ujjain Jn to Indore Jn Bg ?

. 09506 UJN INDB SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ujjain Jn to Indore Jn Bg.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UJN INDB SPL train is 2 minutes at Dewas .

. What is the train schedule of UJN INDB SPL ?

. UJN INDB SPL departs from Ujjain Jn at 08.10 and reaches at Indore Jn Bg by 10.40.

Related train running from Ujjain Jn(UJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL 05:02 05:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 12:15 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 22:00 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 05:02 05:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 19:10 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 07:35 07:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 18:05 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 03:00 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 05:10 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 00:40 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 08:35 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 22:05 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 12:40 12:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 16:00 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 17:20 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 19:55 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 06:50 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 16:35 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 06:50 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 16:35 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 21:55 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 15:20 15:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 21:45 22:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 03:00 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 07:15 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 12:30 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09341 NAD BINA SPL EXP 12:25 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09342 BINA NDA SPL 15:45 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09385 NAD UJN MEMU 22:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09386 UJN NAD MEMU Source 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 05:10 05:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 21:35 21:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 09:30 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09506 UJN INDB SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
09507 INDB UJN SPL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09517 UJN NAD SPL 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09518 UJN NAD SPL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09553 NAD UJN SPL 01:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09554 UJN NAD SPL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 23:38 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 16:15 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 17:05 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 05:40 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 12:45 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 07:35 07:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 20:35 20:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 04:25 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 04:20 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 18:05 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 09:05 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:20 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:20 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 14:50 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 20:05 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 05:40 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 17:00 17:20 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 11:25 11:45 CC M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 18:10 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 00:50 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59306 UJN INDB PASS Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59317 NAD UJN PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59318 UJN NAD PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS 11:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59341 NAGDA BINA PASS 13:10 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59342 BINA NAD PASS 13:15 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59353 NAD UJN PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59354 UJN NAD PASS Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59387 RTM INDB PASS 16:45 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59388 INDB - NAD PASS 10:00 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 01:10 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS 02:40 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
69185 NAD - UJN MEMU 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69186 UJN - NAD MEMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Indore Jn Bg (INDB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL 14:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 21:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL Source 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP Source 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 00:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 13:50 13:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 06:30 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 12:40 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 20:05 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09506 UJN INDB SPL 10:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09507 INDB UJN SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 10:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY 21:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY Source 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 15:20 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 22:25 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 23:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express Source 04:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY 14:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 09:35 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR Source 19:20 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 18:50 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR Source 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59306 UJN INDB PASS 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59379 IND MKC PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59380 MKC - IND PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59387 RTM INDB PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59388 INDB - NAD PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S