UJN - NAD MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ujjain Junction(UJN) Nagda Junction (NAD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
UJJAIN JN UJN Source 0 min 05:30 1 0
NAIKHERI NKI 05:45 1:00 min 05:46 1 11
ASLAODA ASL 06:00 1:00 min 06:01 1 20
PALSORA MAKRAWA PSO 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 1 29
UNHEL UNL 06:18 1:00 min 06:19 1 37
PIPLODA BAGLA PPG 06:27 1:00 min 06:28 1 44
BHATISUDA BTSD 06:33 1:00 min 06:34 1 49
NAGDA JN NAD 06:55 0 min Destination 1 55

Train 69186 UJN - NAD MEMU runs from Ujjain Junction to Nagda Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UJN - NAD MEMU departs from Ujjain Junction at 05:30 and reaches to Nagda Junction at 06:55 . It takes 1 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Ujjain Junction to Nagda Junction. The total distance covered by UJN - NAD MEMU is 55 kilometers.

UJN - NAD MEMU passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Ujjain Junction to Nagda Junction.

69186 UJN - NAD MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at NAIKHERI . 69186 UJN - NAD MEMU arrives at NAIKHERI  on 05:45 and departs at 05:46 . You can get down at NAIKHERI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 69186 UJN - NAD MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UJN - NAD MEMU ?

. 69186 UJN - NAD MEMU starts from Ujjain Junction

. What is the time taken by UJN - NAD MEMU to reach from Ujjain Junction to Nagda Junction ?

. 69186 UJN - NAD MEMU takes 1 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Ujjain Junction to Nagda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UJN - NAD MEMU train is 1 minutes at NAIKHERI .

. What is the train schedule of UJN - NAD MEMU ?

. UJN - NAD MEMU departs from Ujjain Junction at 05:30 and reaches at Nagda Junction by 06:55.

Related train running from Ujjain Junction(UJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL 05:02 05:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 12:15 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 22:00 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 05:02 05:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 19:10 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 07:35 07:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 18:05 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 03:00 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 05:10 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 00:40 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 08:35 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 22:05 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 12:40 12:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 16:00 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 17:20 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 19:55 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 06:50 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 16:35 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 06:50 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 16:35 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 21:55 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 15:20 15:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 21:45 22:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 03:00 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 07:15 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 12:30 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09341 NAD BINA SPL EXP 12:25 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09342 BINA NDA SPL 15:45 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09385 NAD UJN MEMU 22:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09386 UJN NAD MEMU Source 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 05:10 05:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 21:35 21:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 09:30 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09506 UJN INDB SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
09507 INDB UJN SPL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09517 UJN NAD SPL 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09518 UJN NAD SPL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09553 NAD UJN SPL 01:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09554 UJN NAD SPL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 23:38 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 16:15 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 17:05 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 05:40 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 12:45 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 07:35 07:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 20:35 20:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 04:25 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 04:20 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 18:05 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 09:05 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:20 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:20 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 14:50 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 20:05 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 05:40 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 17:00 17:20 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 11:25 11:45 CC M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 18:10 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 00:50 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59306 UJN INDB PASS Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59317 NAD UJN PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59318 UJN NAD PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS 11:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59341 NAGDA BINA PASS 13:10 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59342 BINA NAD PASS 13:15 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59353 NAD UJN PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59354 UJN NAD PASS Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59387 RTM INDB PASS 16:45 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59388 INDB - NAD PASS 10:00 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 01:10 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS 02:40 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
69185 NAD - UJN MEMU 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69186 UJN - NAD MEMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Nagda Junction (NAD)