VARUNA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Varanasi Jn(BSB) Lucknow (LKO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Varanasi Jn BSB First 0 min 04.45 1 0
Babatpur BTP 05.03 1 min 05.04 1 19
Jalalganj JLL 05.21 1 min 05.22 1 40
Jaunpur City JOP 05.46 2 min 05.48 1 58
Sri Krishna Nagar SKN 06.08 1 min 06.09 1 86
Koiripur KEPR 06.23 1 min 06.24 1 105
Lambhua LBA 06.39 1 min 06.40 1 122
Sultanpur Jn SLN 07.03 2 min 07.05 1 144
Musafirkhana MFKA 07.30 1 min 07.31 1 175
Nihalgarh NHH 07.46 2 min 07.48 1 194
Haidergarh HGH 08.19 1 min 08.20 1 227
Lucknow LKO 09.50 0 min Last 1 284

Train 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS runs from Varanasi Jn to Lucknow on Monday Thursday .

VARUNA EXPRESS departs from Varanasi Jn at 04.45 and reaches to Lucknow at 09.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Varanasi Jn to Lucknow. The total distance covered by VARUNA EXPRESS is 284 kilometers.

VARUNA EXPRESS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Varanasi Jn to Lucknow.

14227 VARUNA EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Jaunpur City . 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS arrives at Jaunpur City  on 05.46 and departs at 05.48 . You can get down at Jaunpur City to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VARUNA EXPRESS ?

. 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS starts from Varanasi Jn

. What is the time taken by VARUNA EXPRESS to reach from Varanasi Jn to Lucknow ?

. 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Varanasi Jn to Lucknow.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VARUNA EXPRESS train is 2 minutes at Jaunpur City .

. What is the train schedule of VARUNA EXPRESS ?

. VARUNA EXPRESS departs from Varanasi Jn at 04.45 and reaches at Lucknow by 09.50.

Related train running from Varanasi Jn(BSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 20:50 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 20:50 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 19:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL Source 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 20:50 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 14:35 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 18:45 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL Source 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 08:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 12:55 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 14:37 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 22:06 22:11 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 01:00 01:10 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 12:55 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 12:55 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 19:00 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 18:45 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 04:55 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 15:02 15:12 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 15:02 15:12 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 02:25 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL 14:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 13:30 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 09:15 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 10:05 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 00:45 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 19:50 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 02:45 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 13:40 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 13:40 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 00:10 00:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR Source 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL Source 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 16:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 04:20 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 18:15 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 23:40 23:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 05:40 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 21:55 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 16:15 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 05:40 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 07:40 07:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 03:30 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 19:45 19:55 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 23:25 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 01:45 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 20:55 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 13:45 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 18:30 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 10:00 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 06:50 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 14:50 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 07:40 07:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 06:00 06:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 02:50 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 12:20 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 02:00 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 09:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 12:20 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 02:00 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 05:45 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 19:00 19:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 04:45 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 20:55 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 20:50 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 17:45 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:56 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 14:37 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 22:06 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 15:02 15:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 05:40 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 07:05 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 09:12 09:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 18:55 19:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 21:40 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 08:25 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 21:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP Source 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
13346 BSB INTERCITY EX 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:00 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:00 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY Source 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY 13:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS Source 05:10 CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 08:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP Source 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 05:20 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 15:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 11:20 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 18:15 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:22 21:30 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 05:40 05:45 CC M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 16:15 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 14:05 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 08:55 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 08:55 09:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 14:20 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 10:40 10:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 17:15 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 22:20 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 01:40 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 01:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 08:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 08:25 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 16:00 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
23346 SKTN BSB INTER 13:00 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54109 MGS - FD PASS 17:20 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54110 MGS - FD PASS 08:55 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54261 MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. 20:15 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54262 JNU - BSB PASSENGER 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54263 BSB-SLN PASS. Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54264 SLN-BSB PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54265 BSB-SLN PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54266 SLN-BSB PASS. 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54267 MGS-BSB PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54268 BSB-MGS PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54270 BSB-MGSPASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54291 BSB-PBH PASS. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54292 PBH-BSB PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 06:40 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL 15:45 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 09:35 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 06:15 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU 21:50 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Lucknow (LKO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 03:15 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 03:15 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:48 23:58 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:48 23:58 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:05 03:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 02:43 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 02:43 02:53 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 20:03 20:13 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 20:03 20:13 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 21:15 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 21:15 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 04:50 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 01:05 01:15 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 20:45 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 01:15 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 02:11 02:21 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 15:35 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 05:50 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 08:55 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 02:05 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 19:15 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 18:17 18:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR 22:48 22:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04123 PBH CNB EXP SPL 07:50 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
04124 CNB PBH INT SPL 19:05 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 03:16 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04209 PYGS LKO SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04210 LKO PYGS SPL Source 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04215 GANGA GOMTI SPL 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04216 GANGA GOMTI SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL 00:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 06:23 06:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL 22:55 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 04:00 04:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 02:25 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 09:45 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 08:50 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 08:50 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 09:00 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 08:10 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 05:01 05:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 06:10 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 06:10 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 06:10 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 02:00 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 11:10 11:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 13:55 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 21:05 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 10:30 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 15:35 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 04:45 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:00 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 10:00 10:15 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 23:50 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 23:00 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 23:00 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 05:25 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 11:00 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 10:30 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 18:15 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 18:00 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:00 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 04:00 04:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 17:15 17:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 13:55 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 04:00 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 06:00 06:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 18:42 18:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 04:30 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 05:20 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 02:41 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 07:12 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 07:15 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 20:03 20:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP Source 06:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 01:10 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 02:20 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 01:10 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 02:20 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 15:25 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:30 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 05:50 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 15:50 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 02:43 02:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 12:35 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 08:50 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 08:50 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 07:20 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:19 07:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 18:20 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 18:20 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 02:15 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 05:00 05:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY 22:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY Source 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP 19:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP Source 07:30 CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 10:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP Source 18:10 CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 11:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS Source 12:55 CC M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 09:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP Source 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 21:05 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 06:23 06:33 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 22:55 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 21:20 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 06:10 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 05:20 05:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 13:45 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 10:00 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 00:50 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 00:50 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 05:20 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:55 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 10:00 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 01:00 01:10 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 22:15 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 23:48 23:58 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 03:05 03:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 08:35 08:45 SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 17:35 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 05:05 05:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54232 LKO-FD PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54233 FD - LKO PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54234 LKO-FD PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS Source 21:10 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 00:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS Source 05:25 SL M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54281 SLN-LKO PASS 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54282 LKO-SLN PASS. Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54283 SLN-LKO PASS. 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54284 LKO-SLN Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54294 LKO-PBH PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54331 LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54332 PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 07:50 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 16:35 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64201 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64202 CNB-LKO MEMU 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64203 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64204 CNB-LKO MEMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64205 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64206 CNB-LKO MEMU 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64207 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64208 CNB-LKO MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64209 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64210 CNB-LKO MEMU 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64211 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64212 CNB-LKO MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64213 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64221 LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64222 HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64231 BBK-LKO MEMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64232 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64234 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64235 BBK-CNB MEMU 07:34 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64236 CNB-BBK MEMU 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64281 SLN-LKO MEMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64282 LKO-SLN MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74201 PBH-LKO DMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74202 LKO/PBH DMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 SL M T W T F S S