VENKATADRI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kacheguda(KCG) Chittoor (CTO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kacheguda KCG First 0 min 20.05 1 0
Umdanagar UR 20.29 1 min 20.30 1 21
Shadnagar SHNR 20.55 1 min 20.56 1 52
Jadcharla JCL 21.24 1 min 21.25 1 88
Mahbubnagar MBNR 21.42 2 min 21.44 1 106
Wanparti Road WPR 22.21 1 min 22.22 1 159
Gadwal GWD 22.44 1 min 22.45 1 181
Kurnool City KRNT 23.46 2 min 23.48 1 237
Dhone Jn DHNE 01.05 5 min 01.10 2 290
Gooty Jn GY 02.03 2 min 02.05 2 345
Tadipatri TU 02.44 1 min 02.45 2 393
Kondapuram KDP 03.09 1 min 03.10 2 421
Muddanuru MOO 03.29 1 min 03.30 2 446
Yerraguntla YA 03.44 1 min 03.45 2 462
Kamalapuram KKM 03.59 1 min 04.00 2 478
Cuddapah HX 04.28 2 min 04.30 2 501
Nandalur NRE 05.04 1 min 05.05 2 541
Razampeta RJP 05.19 1 min 05.20 2 552
Obulavaripalli OBVP 05.49 1 min 05.50 2 573
Koduru KOU 06.09 1 min 06.10 2 586
Renigunta Jn RU 06.48 2 min 06.50 2 626
Tirupati TPTY 07.07 3 min 07.10 2 636
Pakala Jn PAK 08.09 1 min 08.10 2 678
Chittoor CTO 08.55 0 min Last 2 708

Train 12797 VENKATADRI EXP runs from Kacheguda to Chittoor on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

VENKATADRI EXP departs from Kacheguda at 20.05 and reaches to Chittoor at 08.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kacheguda to Chittoor. The total distance covered by VENKATADRI EXP is 708 kilometers.

VENKATADRI EXP passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from Kacheguda to Chittoor.

12797 VENKATADRI EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Dhone Jn . 12797 VENKATADRI EXP arrives at Dhone Jn  on 01.05 and departs at 01.10 . You can get down at Dhone Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Dhone Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12797 VENKATADRI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VENKATADRI EXP ?

. 12797 VENKATADRI EXP starts from Kacheguda

. What is the time taken by VENKATADRI EXP to reach from Kacheguda to Chittoor ?

. 12797 VENKATADRI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kacheguda to Chittoor.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VENKATADRI EXP train is 5 minutes at Dhone Jn .

. What is the train schedule of VENKATADRI EXP ?

. VENKATADRI EXP departs from Kacheguda at 20.05 and reaches at Chittoor by 08.55.

Related train running from Kacheguda(KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chittoor (CTO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 03:26 03:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 22:25 22:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 12:57 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 20:57 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 02:25 02:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 17:40 17:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 20:41 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 20:41 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 08:04 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 04:39 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL 13:50 13:52 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 10:34 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 06:44 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 12:58 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 13:58 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 02:39 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 08:06 08:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 23:19 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 13:04 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 13:04 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 07:58 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 09:59 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 11:14 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 07:09 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 06:44 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 01:04 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 12:00 12:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 14:29 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 19:09 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 23:49 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 15:57 15:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 11:54 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 11:54 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 15:57 15:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 13:04 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 03:28 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 22:59 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 10:37 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS 15:11 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER 04:16 04:17 N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER 08:18 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER 12:28 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 18:59 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S