VM KGP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
VILLUPURAM JN(VM) KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VILLUPURAM JN VM Source 00:00 min 12:05 1 0
TIRUVANNAMALAI TNM 13:00 02:00 min 13:02 1 68
VELLORE CANT VLR 14:30 02:00 min 14:32 1 151
KATPADI JN KPD 15:10 05:00 min 15:15 1 161
RENIGUNTA JN RU 17:25 10:00 min 17:35 1 294
GUDUR JN GDR 18:59 01:00 min 19:00 1 377
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 23:10 10:00 min 23:20 1 669
ELURU EE 00:09 01:00 min 00:10 2 729
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 01:38 02:00 min 01:40 2 819
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 05:45 20:00 min 06:05 2 1019
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 07:00 05:00 min 07:05 2 1080
BRAHMAPUR BAM 10:03 05:00 min 10:08 2 1296
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 12:00 20:00 min 12:20 2 1443
BHUBANESWAR BBS 12:45 05:00 min 12:50 2 1462
CUTTACK CTC 13:20 05:00 min 13:25 2 1489
JAJPUR K ROAD JJKR 14:14 02:00 min 14:16 2 1561
BALASORE BLS 15:58 02:00 min 16:00 2 1667
BELDA BLDA 17:02 02:00 min 17:04 2 1747
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 18:10 00:00 min Destination 2 1785

Train 06178 VM KGP SPL runs from VILLUPURAM JN to KHARAGPUR JN on Tuesday .

VM KGP SPL departs from VILLUPURAM JN at 12:05 and reaches to KHARAGPUR JN at 18:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from VILLUPURAM JN to KHARAGPUR JN. The total distance covered by VM KGP SPL is 1785 kilometers.

VM KGP SPL passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from VILLUPURAM JN to KHARAGPUR JN.

06178 VM KGP SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM . 06178 VM KGP SPL arrives at VISAKHAPATNAM  on 05:45 and departs at 06:05 . You can get down at VISAKHAPATNAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KATPADI JN 05 Minutes
RENIGUNTA JN 10 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 05 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 05 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 20 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 05 Minutes
CUTTACK 05 Minutes
Food Options in 06178 VM KGP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VM KGP SPL ?

. 06178 VM KGP SPL starts from VILLUPURAM JN

. What is the time taken by VM KGP SPL to reach from VILLUPURAM JN to KHARAGPUR JN ?

. 06178 VM KGP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from VILLUPURAM JN to KHARAGPUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VM KGP SPL train is 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM .

. What is the train schedule of VM KGP SPL ?

. VM KGP SPL departs from VILLUPURAM JN at 12:05 and reaches at KHARAGPUR JN by 18:10.

Related train running from VILLUPURAM JN(VM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 06:13 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 23:50 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 21:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL Source 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 21:15 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL Source 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 04:35 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS Source 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS 11:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 09:45 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 11:48 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 00:02 00:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 06:23 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 02:40 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 21:30 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 19:30 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 03:20 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP 16:30 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 15:55 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 12:50 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56861 VM-PDY PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56862 PDY-VM-PASS 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56863 VM-PDY PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56864 PDY-VM PASSR 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56865 VM-PDY PASS Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56866 PDY-VM PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56873 VM MV PASSR Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56874 MV VM PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56875 VM-MV PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56876 MV-VM PASSR. 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56877 VM MV PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56878 MV VM PASSR 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56881 KPD-VM PASSR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56883 KPD -VM PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56886 VM-KPD PASSR. Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66045 MLMR-VM PASSR 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66046 VM-MLMR PASSR Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 15:05 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 10:40 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 10:55 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 01:17 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 13:40 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 22:05 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 22:10 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 01:10 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL 07:55 08:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL 19:10 19:12 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02227 HWH PRR SPL 18:30 18:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 09:17 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 10:23 10:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 15:42 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 01:55 01:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 01:55 01:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 02:32 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 16:15 16:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 14:10 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 16:15 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 03:55 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 21:25 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 16:43 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 20:47 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 19:00 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL 08:20 08:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 11:30 11:35 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 01:25 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 14:40 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 13:13 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 19:40 19:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 14:55 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL 09:38 09:43 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL 09:38 09:43 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 11:50 11:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 11:08 11:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 16:30 16:35 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 16:15 16:23 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 03:40 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 18:02 18:07 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL 09:00 09:05 2S M T W T F S S
08011 HWH CKP SPL 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08013 HWH BKSC SPL 02:20 02:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08014 BKSC HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08017 KGP-JGM MEMU SPL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
08018 JGM-KGP MEMU SPL 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 01:10 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 21:03 21:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 08:00 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 18:55 18:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 15:05 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 10:40 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 06:03 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 16:05 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 11:35 11:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 10:30 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 16:33 16:38 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 14:25 14:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:02 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 00:30 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 16:15 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 19:10 19:13 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 08:20 08:22 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 07:40 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP 18:30 18:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 09:20 09:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 01:43 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 22:27 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 18:18 18:23 2S M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 08:35 08:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 16:41 16:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 22:40 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 04:35 04:45 3A M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL 07:52 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 19:13 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 09:27 09:32 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 17:05 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 03:10 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 19:35 19:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 01:02 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 00:55 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 12:07 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 09:22 09:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 04:18 04:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 14:30 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 13:04 13:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 13:48 13:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 13:43 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 16:33 16:38 3A M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:40 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST Source 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 16:00 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 13:55 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 01:02 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 20:27 20:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 08:32 08:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 12:30 12:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 14:25 14:35 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 16:33 16:38 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 13:06 13:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 02:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL 07:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38709 SRC-KGP LOCAL 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38717 HWH - KGP 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38718 KGP-SRC LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38722 KGP - HWH EMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 23:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38724 KGP - HWH EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL 04:58 05:02 N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 04:30 04:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 07:00 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL 06:10 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL 08:16 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL 06:35 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 09:17 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 07:00 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:53 10:57 N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 08:10 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL 11:25 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 12:22 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL 12:53 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:10 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL 14:48 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 13:27 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 16:25 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38821 HWH MDN 18:12 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 15:55 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL 19:42 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 16:30 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL 20:22 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:12 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL 20:57 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 19:37 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL 22:02 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL 21:18 21:23 N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 22:35 22:42 N/A M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 03:00 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 21:45 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 08:50 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58007 KGP-BHC PASSENGER Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58008 BHC-KGP PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58010 JJKR KGP PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 01:40 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 20:00 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 07:42 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58601 KGP ADRA PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58603 KGP GOMO PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68001 SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL 08:40 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68002 JER HWH LOCAL 07:27 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 15:47 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL 19:47 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68008 JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL 10:35 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68021 KGP BLS LOCAL Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68022 BLS KGP LOCAL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68047 KGP - BLDA MEMU PASS Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68048 BLDA- KGP MEMU 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68091 MDN-JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS 17:02 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
68092 JGM-MDN JANGALMAHAL PASS 07:37 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
68093 MDN-KGP MEMU LOCAL 03:25 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68094 KGP-MDN MEMU PASS 15:02 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
68643 KGP-HIJ LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68644 HIJ-KGP LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68645 KGP-HIJ LOCAL Source 17:08 N/A M T W T F S S
68646 HIJ-KGP LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S