Download

Enter train No or Name

06397-VSG JSME EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

VASCO DA GAMA(VSG)JASIDIH JN (JSME)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
VASCO DA GAMAVSGSource00:00 min05:1510
MADGAONMAO05:5505:00 min06:00128
SANVERDAM CHUCHSVM06:2001:00 min06:21144
KULEMQLM06:5005:00 min06:55162
CASTLE ROCKCLR08:0005:00 min08:051121
LONDA JNLD08:2202:00 min08:241146
DHARWARDWR10:0001:00 min10:011216
SSS HUBBALLI JNUBL10:4510:00 min10:551236
GADAG JNGDG11:5002:00 min11:521294
KOPPALKBL12:4302:00 min12:451352
HOSAPETE JNHPT13:2005:00 min13:251379
TORANAGALLUTNGL13:5802:00 min14:001412
BALLARI JNBAY15:0005:00 min15:051445
GUNTAKAL JNGTL16:0005:00 min16:051495
RAICHURRC17:5802:00 min18:001616
VIKARABAD JNVKB21:3002:00 min21:321835
SECUNDERABAD JNSC23:2510:00 min23:351907
KAZIPET JNKZJ01:2802:00 min01:3021039
MANCHIRYALMCI02:4502:00 min02:4721145
BALHARSHAHBPQ05:3505:00 min05:4021273
GONDIA JNG09:4510:00 min09:5521522
DURGDURG11:5505:00 min12:0021658
RAIPUR JNR12:3505:00 min12:4021695
BILASPUR JNBSP14:3015:00 min14:4521805
JHARSUGUDA JNJSG18:1002:00 min18:1222009
ROURKELAROU19:2515:00 min19:4022110
HATIAHTE22:3005:00 min22:3522277
RANCHIRNC22:5010:00 min23:0022284
MURIMURI00:1505:00 min00:2032346
BOKARO STL CITYBKSC01:4010:00 min01:5032398
CHANDRAPURA JNCRP02:2302:00 min02:2532414
KATRASGARHKTH02:5602:00 min02:5832435
DHANBAD JNDHN03:4505:00 min03:5032448
BARAKARBRR04:4101:00 min04:4232489
CHITTARANJANCRJ05:1102:00 min05:1332509
MADHUPUR JNMDP06:1102:00 min06:1332566
JASIDIH JNJSME07:0000:00 minDestination32595
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06397 VSG JSME EXP runs from VASCO DA GAMA to JASIDIH JN onFriday.

VSG JSME EXP departs from VASCO DA GAMA at 05:15 and reaches to JASIDIH JN at 07:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from VASCO DA GAMA to JASIDIH JN. The total distance covered by VSG JSME EXP is 2595 kilometers.

VSG JSME EXP passes through 37 stations in 3 days to reach from VASCO DA GAMA to JASIDIH JN.

06397 VSG JSME EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at BILASPUR JN . 06397 VSG JSME EXP arrives at BILASPUR JN  on 14:30 and departs at 14:45 . You can get down at BILASPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MADGAON05 Minutes
KULEM05 Minutes
CASTLE ROCK05 Minutes
SSS HUBBALLI JN10 Minutes
HOSAPETE JN05 Minutes
BALLARI JN05 Minutes
GUNTAKAL JN05 Minutes
SECUNDERABAD JN10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH05 Minutes
GONDIA JN10 Minutes
DURG05 Minutes
RAIPUR JN05 Minutes
BILASPUR JN15 Minutes
ROURKELA15 Minutes
HATIA05 Minutes
RANCHI10 Minutes
MURI05 Minutes
BOKARO STL CITY10 Minutes
DHANBAD JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 06397 VSG JSME EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VSG JSME EXP ?

. 06397 VSG JSME EXP starts from VASCO DA GAMA

. What is the time taken by VSG JSME EXP to reach from VASCO DA GAMA to JASIDIH JN ?

. 06397 VSG JSME EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from VASCO DA GAMA to JASIDIH JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VSG JSME EXP train is 15 minutes at BILASPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of VSG JSME EXP ?

. VSG JSME EXP departs from VASCO DA GAMA at 05:15 and reaches at JASIDIH JN by 07:00.

Related train running from VASCO DA GAMA(VSG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPLSource19:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESSSource15:001A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPL7:00Destination1A 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXPSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL14:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07021HYB VSG SPL5:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07022HYB FESTI SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07339YPR VSG EXP5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07340VSG YPR EXPSource22:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07419TPTY VSG SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07420TPTY FEST SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08047HWH VSG SPL15:45Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08048VSG HWH SPLSource6:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12742PNBE-VSG EXP3:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17309YPR VASCO EXP5:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EXSource22:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP14:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17022HYB FESTI SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17420TPTY FEST SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18048VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESSSource6:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXPSource5:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18047AMARAVATHI EXP15:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from JASIDIH JN (JSME)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL13:0513:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL6:476:492A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01105KOAA JHS SF SPL12:4912:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPL14:3214:342A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01427PUNE JASIDIH SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01428JSME PUNE SPLSource20:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL13:3913:412A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02023HWH PNBE SPL18:1618:19N/AMTWTFSS
02024PNBE HWH SPL8:538:56N/AMTWTFSS
02253YPR BGP FEST SPL4:254:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPL18:0018:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02267HWH NDLS SPL12:2312:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02268HWH DURONTO SPL5:025:041A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL12:0812:122SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL11:4211:462SMTWTFSS
02305HWH NDLS AC SPL17:3617:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02306HWH RAJ SPL8:058:091A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02315KOAA UDZ SPL17:3017:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPL9:379:391A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPL12:0812:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPL9:379:391A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02325KOAA NLDM SPL12:0812:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPL9:379:392A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02327HWH DDN SPL17:0017:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02328DDN HWH SPL22:0722:091A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL4:364:411A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL6:076:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL0:100:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL2:322:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02351HWH RJPB SPECIAL1:141:191A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02352RJPB HWH EXPRESS1:401:421A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02359KOAA PNBE SPL0:240:263AMTWTFSS
02360PNBE KOAA SPL0:170:193AMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL21:1421:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPL18:3718:392A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02369HWH DDN SPL17:0017:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02370DDN HWH SPL22:0722:091A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02375TBM JSME EXP22:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02376JSME TBM SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL12:3812:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPL4:424:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESS14:5714:592A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPL18:1218:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPL9:459:471A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL4:024:041A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL23:2923:341A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL2:002:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03019HWH KGM SPL2:573:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03020HWH FESTIVL SPL3:463:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03021HWH RXL SPL22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03022RXL HWH SPL21:3221:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03029HWH MKA SPECIAL6:006:05SLMTWTFSS
03030MKA HWH SPL16:4916:54SLMTWTFSS
03043HWH RXL SPL4:284:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03044RXL HWH SPL6:176:192A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03105SDAH BUI SPECIAL18:5619:012A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03106BUI SDAH SPL19:1719:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03121KOAA GCT SPL0:220:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03122GCT KOAA EXP SPL0:150:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03135KOAA JYG SPL2:462:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03136JYG KOAA SPL20:0720:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03137KOAA AMH SPECIAL17:4417:462A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03138AMH KOAA SPL20:1020:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03155KOAA SMI SPL2:462:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03156SMI KOAA SPL20:0720:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03157KOAA MFP SPL2:462:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03158MFP KOAA SPL20:0720:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03165KOAA SMI SPL3:273:292A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03166SMI KOAA SPL6:176:192A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03185SDAH JYG SPL23:4523:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03186JYG SDAH SPL23:4723:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL2:032:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL1:121:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03331INTERCTY EXP SPL11:2711:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03332INTERCTY EXP SPL13:2913:311A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03397DHN SMI SPL21:2021:221A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03398SMI DHN SPL17:4217:441A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03507ASN GKP SPL17:4417:463A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03508GKP ASN EXP SPL9:179:193A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03509ASN GD SPL17:4417:463A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03510GD ASN EXP SPL9:179:193A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03761KOAA NTV SPL22:5522:573A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03762KOAA FESTVL SPL3:123:143A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03763SDAH RXL SPL4:224:243A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03764RXL SDAH SPL6:266:283A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL12:3812:403A SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFR4:424:443A SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL17:3017:323A SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPL9:379:393A SLMTWTFSS
05027HTE GKP SPL0:540:592A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05028HTE PUJA SPL22:5122:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05047KOAA GKP SPL19:5419:581A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05048KOAA FESTVL SPL22:2222:271A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05049KOAA GKP SPL19:5419:581A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05050KOAA FESTVL SPL22:2222:271A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05051KOAA GKP SPL19:5419:581A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05052KOAA FESTVL SPL22:2222:271A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05233KOAA DBG SPL16:0116:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05234DBG KOAA SPL21:1121:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05235HWH DBG SPL15:5816:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05236DBG HWH SPL21:0821:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05271HWH MFP SPL15:4715:522SMTWTFSS
05272MFP HWH SPL21:0821:132SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPLSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL6:476:492A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL13:0513:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL6:476:492A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL13:0513:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL6:476:492A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL13:0513:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08009SHM PNBE SPL6:376:392A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08010PNBE SHM SPL20:5420:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08111TATA PNBE SPL6:376:392A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08112PNBE TATA SPL20:5420:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08181TATA THE SPL3:263:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08182THE TATA SPL23:3023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPL14:0714:09CC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXP10:5610:58CC 2SMTWTFSS
08419PURI JYG SPL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08420JYG PURI SPL12:4812:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08439PURI PNBE SPL3:584:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08440PNBE PURI SPL18:0018:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08449PURI PNBE SPL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08450PNBE PURI SPL12:4812:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08603RNC GODA SPL21:5221:571A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08604GODA RNC SPL21:5221:571A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08605ROU JYG SPL3:093:142A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08606JYG ROU SPL3:023:042A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08619RNC DUMK SPL5:255:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08620DUMK RNC SPECIAL20:2020:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08632RNC FESTIVL SPL23:3023:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09435ADI ASN SPL18:3718:392A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09436ASN ADI SPECIAL21:1821:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPL9:459:471A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL2:032:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22198JHS KOAA SF SPL14:3214:342A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12306HWH RAJ SPL8:058:091A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12326NLDM KOAA SF SPL9:379:392A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12334VIBHUTI EXP SPL2:322:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13020HWH FESTIVL SPL3:463:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13106BUI SDAH SPL19:1719:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13122GCT KOAA EXP SPL0:150:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13138AMH KOAA SPL20:1020:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13508GKP ASN EXP SPL9:179:193A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13510GD ASN EXP SPL9:179:193A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFR4:424:443A SLMTWTFSS
12236MDP HUMSFR SPL9:379:393A SLMTWTFSS
15028HTE PUJA SPL22:5122:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15048KOAA FESTVL SPL22:2222:271A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15050KOAA FESTVL SPL22:2222:271A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15052KOAA FESTVL SPL22:2222:271A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18419PURI JYG SPL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18449PURI PNBE SPL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22197KOAA JHS SF SPL12:4912:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11427PUNE JASIDIH SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11428JSME PUNE SPLSource20:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12023HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI18:1618:19CC 2SMTWTFSS
12024PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI8:538:56CC 2SMTWTFSS
12254BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS18:0018:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12273NDLS DURONTO12:2312:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12274HWH DURONTO EXP5:025:041A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS12:0812:121A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS11:4211:461A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12305KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS17:3617:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12315ANNANYA EXPRES17:3017:321A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP12:0812:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP9:379:391A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12325KOAA NLDM EXP12:0812:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12327UPASANA EXPRESS17:0017:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12328UPASANA EXPRESS22:0722:092A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS4:364:411A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS6:076:121A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS0:100:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS1:401:421A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12360KOL GARIB RATH0:170:193AMTWTFSS
12370HW HWH S F EXP22:0722:092A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22466BABA VDHAM SPL4:424:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13022MITHILA EXPRESS21:3221:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13030MKA HWH SPL16:4916:54SLMTWTFSS
13044RXL HWH EXPRESS6:176:192A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13136JYG KOAA EXP20:0720:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13156MITHILANCHAL EXP20:0720:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13158TRIHUT EXP20:0720:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13166SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX6:176:192A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13186JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP23:4723:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18182CPR TATA EXP23:3023:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12316ANANYA EXPRESS9:379:391A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXP18:3718:392A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS22:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS18:1218:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS4:024:042A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESS3:273:292A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13185GANGASAGAR EXP23:4523:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13507ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX17:4417:463A SLMTWTFSS
13509ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX17:4417:463A SLMTWTFSS
22459ANVT HUMSFR SPL12:3812:403A SLMTWTFSS
12235GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI17:3017:321A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15047PURBANCHAL EXP19:5419:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15049KKK-GKP EXP19:5419:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15051KOAA GKP EXP19:5419:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15233KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS16:0116:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15234DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS21:1121:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15235HWH DBG EXPRESS15:5816:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15236DBG-HWH EXPRESS21:0821:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15271HWH MFP SPL15:4715:522SMTWTFSS
15272MFP HWH SPL21:0821:132SMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXPSource13:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS6:476:492A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS13:0513:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS13:0513:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXP10:5610:58CC 2SMTWTFSS
18420JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP12:4812:561A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18450PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM12:4812:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18604BGP RNC EXPRESS21:5221:571A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18606JYG RNC EXPRESS3:023:042A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18620DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX20:2020:403A SLMTWTFSS
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ23:3023:353A SLMTWTFSS
15027MAURYA EXP0:540:592A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18181TATA-CPR EXP3:263:312A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXP14:0714:09CC 2SMTWTFSS
18603RNC BGP EXPRESS21:5221:571A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18605RNC JYG EXP3:093:142A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18619RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP5:255:403A SLMTWTFSS