Download

VSKP TATA SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

08572 - VSKP TATA SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Visakhapatnam(VSKP) Tatanagar Jn (TATA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Visakhapatnam VSKP First 0 min 19.25 1 0
Simhachalam SCM 19.41 2 min 19.43 1 8
Vizianagram Jn VZM 20.23 2 min 20.25 1 61
Srikakulam Road CHE 21.18 2 min 21.20 1 131
Palasa PSA 22.23 2 min 22.25 1 203
Ichchapuram IPM 23.04 2 min 23.06 1 253
Brahmapur BAM 23.25 5 min 23.30 1 277
Chatrapur CAP 23.45 2 min 23.47 1 299
Balugaon BALU 00.27 2 min 00.29 2 353
Khurda Road Jn KUR 01.25 10 min 01.35 2 424
Bhubaneswar BBS 02.00 5 min 02.05 2 443
Cuttack CTC 02.35 5 min 02.40 2 471
Jakhapura JKPR 03.25 2 min 03.27 2 535
Sukinda Road SKND 03.34 2 min 03.36 2 542
Harichandanpur HCNR 04.28 2 min 04.30 2 608
Kendujhargarh KDJR 05.10 5 min 05.15 2 658
Banspani BSPX 07.28 1 min 07.29 2 714
Dangoaposi DPS 08.27 1 min 08.28 2 747
Chaibasa CBSA 09.22 1 min 09.23 2 802
Rajkharsawan Jn RKSN 09.52 1 min 09.53 2 822
Tatanagar Jn TATA 11.00 0 min Last 2 864
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 08572 VSKP TATA SPL runs from Visakhapatnam to Tatanagar Jn on Sunday .

VSKP TATA SPL departs from Visakhapatnam at 19.25 and reaches to Tatanagar Jn at 11.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Visakhapatnam to Tatanagar Jn. The total distance covered by VSKP TATA SPL is 864 kilometers.

VSKP TATA SPL passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from Visakhapatnam to Tatanagar Jn.

08572 VSKP TATA SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Khurda Road Jn . 08572 VSKP TATA SPL arrives at Khurda Road Jn  on 01.25 and departs at 01.35 . You can get down at Khurda Road Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Brahmapur 5 Minutes
Khurda Road Jn 10 Minutes
Bhubaneswar 5 Minutes
Cuttack 5 Minutes
Kendujhargarh 5 Minutes
Food Options in 08572 VSKP TATA SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the VSKP TATA SPL ?

. 08572 VSKP TATA SPL starts from Visakhapatnam

. What is the time taken by VSKP TATA SPL to reach from Visakhapatnam to Tatanagar Jn ?

. 08572 VSKP TATA SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Visakhapatnam to Tatanagar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of VSKP TATA SPL train is 10 minutes at Khurda Road Jn .

. What is the train schedule of VSKP TATA SPL ?

. VSKP TATA SPL departs from Visakhapatnam at 19.25 and reaches at Tatanagar Jn by 11.00.

Related train running from Visakhapatnam(VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 15:45 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 22:40 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 20:05 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 22:25 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 08:25 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 12:55 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 01:45 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 22:20 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL Source 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 10:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 05:25 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 15:10 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 09:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 08:05 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 19:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 03:55 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL Source 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:10 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 23:50 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 15:35 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 01:30 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 23:50 00:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 15:35 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 12:55 13:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 20:30 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 11:15 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08507 RGDA VSKP SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08508 VSKP RGDA SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
08515 JDB VSKP SPL 20:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08516 VSKP JDB SPL Source 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08522 VSKP-GNPR EXP SPECIAL Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
08531 PSA VSKP SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08532 VSKP PSA SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 05:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 03:45 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 08:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 08:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 09:05 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 06:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 09:52 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:42 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 23:10 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 17:41 17:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 03:13 03:18 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:25 19:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 03:30 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 09:35 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 16:40 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL Source 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 10:50 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:10 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 09:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 01:20 01:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:32 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destition 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 06:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 04:25 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 08:07 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 07:32 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:56 08:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 06:43 07:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 01:53 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 09:20 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S