WR-BPQ PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Wardha Junction(WR) Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
WARDHA JN WR Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
CHITODA CHJC 06:10 1:00 min 06:11 1 4
BHUGAON BPK 06:15 1:00 min 06:16 1 11
SONEGAON SNN 06:30 1:00 min 06:31 1 17
WAGHOLI WG 06:41 1:00 min 06:42 1 26
HINGANGHAT HGT 06:53 1:00 min 06:54 1 34
NAGARI NGI 07:13 1:00 min 07:14 1 50
CHIKNI ROAD CKNI 07:25 1:00 min 07:26 1 62
WARORA WRR 07:36 1:00 min 07:37 1 72
MAJRI JN MJRI 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 85
BHANDAK BUX 07:58 1:00 min 07:59 1 94
TADALI TAE 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 1 104
CHANDRAPUR CD 08:30 2:00 min 08:32 1 119
BABUPETH BUPH 08:41 1:00 min 08:42 1 123
BALHARSHAH BPQ 09:45 0 min Destination 1 132

Train 51195 WR-BPQ PASS runs from Wardha Junction to Balharshah Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

WR-BPQ PASS departs from Wardha Junction at 06:00 and reaches to Balharshah Junction at 09:45 . It takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Wardha Junction to Balharshah Junction. The total distance covered by WR-BPQ PASS is 132 kilometers.

WR-BPQ PASS passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Wardha Junction to Balharshah Junction.

51195 WR-BPQ PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at CHANDRAPUR . 51195 WR-BPQ PASS arrives at CHANDRAPUR  on 08:30 and departs at 08:32 . You can get down at CHANDRAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51195 WR-BPQ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the WR-BPQ PASS ?

. 51195 WR-BPQ PASS starts from Wardha Junction

. What is the time taken by WR-BPQ PASS to reach from Wardha Junction to Balharshah Junction ?

. 51195 WR-BPQ PASS takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Wardha Junction to Balharshah Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of WR-BPQ PASS train is 2 minutes at CHANDRAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of WR-BPQ PASS ?

. WR-BPQ PASS departs from Wardha Junction at 06:00 and reaches at Balharshah Junction by 09:45.

Related train running from Wardha Junction(WR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 10:25 10:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 11:57 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 10:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 00:45 00:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 16:48 16:50 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 18:28 18:30 3A M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 11:22 11:24 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 19:45 19:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 11:10 11:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 16:13 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 11:09 11:11 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 16:08 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 07:34 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 18:50 18:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 11:09 11:11 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 16:08 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 07:14 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 07:34 07:37 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 19:03 19:05 3A M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 03:29 03:31 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 11:18 11:20 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 20:43 20:45 3A M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 08:02 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 11:57 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 09:35 09:39 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 15:04 15:06 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 16:14 16:16 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 19:58 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 15:55 15:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 11:43 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 23:00 23:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 15:55 15:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 14:42 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 12:10 12:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 17:10 17:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 16:06 16:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 07:25 07:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 08:04 08:07 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 19:42 19:45 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 16:43 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 08:04 08:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 21:56 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 19:33 19:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP 07:40 07:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 10:32 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 10:22 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 22:25 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 02:31 02:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 09:19 09:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 15:30 15:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 16:15 16:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 20:24 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 15:51 15:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 09:35 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 08:04 08:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 17:19 17:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 08:57 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 16:27 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 00:39 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 23:15 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 23:00 23:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 14:52 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:51 15:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 09:35 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 20:50 20:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 00:02 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 20:04 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 20:04 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 09:30 09:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 14:42 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 00:02 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 00:15 00:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 12:02 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 16:27 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51195 WR-BPQ PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51196 BPQ-WR PASSENGER 21:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
51197 BSL-WR PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51198 WR-BSL PASSENGER Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51259 WR-NGP PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51260 NGP -WR PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51261 AMI-WR PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51262 WR- AMI PASS Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG 05:40 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS 06:45 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 14:15 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 12:45 12:50 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 18:00 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:10 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:10 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 12:00 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 10:45 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 12:55 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 11:15 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 14:05 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 14:05 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 21:10 21:15 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:00 10:05 3A M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 17:45 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 08:00 08:05 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 03:25 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 18:55 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 03:55 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 19:55 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 03:55 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 03:55 04:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 13:35 13:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 16:40 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08581 BPQ CAF PASS Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08582 CAF BPQ SPL 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 17:45 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 08:15 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:25 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 04:45 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 01:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 02:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:05 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 13:30 13:35 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 16:40 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51195 WR-BPQ PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51196 BPQ-WR PASSENGER Source 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 03:00 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS 03:40 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S