YERCAUD EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Chennai Central(MAS) Erode Junction (ED)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS Source 0 min 22:40 1 0
PERAMBUR PER 22:53 1:00 min 22:54 1 6
TIRUVALLUR TRL 23:24 1:00 min 23:25 1 48
ARAKKONAM AJJ 23:48 2:00 min 23:50 1 75
SHOLINGHUR SHU 00:09 1:00 min 00:10 2 97
WALAJAH ROAD JN WJR 00:24 1:00 min 00:25 2 112
KATPADI JN KPD 00:48 2:00 min 00:50 2 136
GUDIYATTAM GYM 01:09 1:00 min 01:10 2 161
AMBUR AB 01:29 1:00 min 01:30 2 188
VANIYAMBADI VN 01:44 1:00 min 01:45 2 204
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 02:30 5:00 min 02:35 2 220
TIRUPATTUR JN TPT 02:46 1:00 min 02:47 2 227
MORAPPUR MAP 03:23 2:00 min 03:25 2 274
BUDDIREDDIPPATI BDY 03:39 1:00 min 03:40 2 286
BOMMIDI BQI 03:49 1:00 min 03:50 2 296
SALEM JN SA 04:35 5:00 min 04:40 2 338
SANKARIDRUG SGE 05:14 1:00 min 05:15 2 377
ERODE JN ED 05:55 0 min Destination 2 398

Train 22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS runs from Chennai Central to Erode Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

YERCAUD EXPRESS departs from Chennai Central at 22:40 and reaches to Erode Junction at 05:55 . It takes 7 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Chennai Central to Erode Junction. The total distance covered by YERCAUD EXPRESS is 398 kilometers.

YERCAUD EXPRESS passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Chennai Central to Erode Junction.

22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at JOLARPETTAI . 22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS arrives at JOLARPETTAI  on 02:30 and departs at 02:35 . You can get down at JOLARPETTAI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JOLARPETTAI 5 Minutes
SALEM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YERCAUD EXPRESS ?

. 22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS starts from Chennai Central

. What is the time taken by YERCAUD EXPRESS to reach from Chennai Central to Erode Junction ?

. 22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS takes 7 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Chennai Central to Erode Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YERCAUD EXPRESS train is 5 minutes at JOLARPETTAI .

. What is the train schedule of YERCAUD EXPRESS ?

. YERCAUD EXPRESS departs from Chennai Central at 22:40 and reaches at Erode Junction by 05:55.

Related train running from Chennai Central(MAS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP Source 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI Source 17:30 CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 15:00 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 10:55 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 10:55 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 22:45 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:15 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 08:25 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 11:13 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 20:00 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 21:35 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 14:15 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI Source 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 22:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 21:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP Source 17:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 09:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 10:15 10:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 14:15 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 11:30 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 11:30 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 14:15 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL Source 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07237 MAS MEMU SPL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07238 BTTR MEMU SPL Source 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL Source 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 21:40 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP Source 17:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP 11:00 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP Source 07:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 22:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP Source 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 15:35 16:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:55 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP Source 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP Source 06:05 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP Source 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 16:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP Source 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:10 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. Source 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 11:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:10 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 09:30 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 21:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS Source 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP Source 16:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 10:45 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 11:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:38 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 15:55 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 15:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK Source 07:25 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 20:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:20 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 04:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 15:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 22:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57239 PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57240 MASPASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66012 MSB-MMC PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Erode Junction (ED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 19:17 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 08:37 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 05:12 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 16:47 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 14:20 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 20:47 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 12:22 12:25 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 16:32 16:35 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 00:06 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 18:57 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 07:10 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 00:06 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 04:25 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 11:05 11:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 04:25 04:30 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 23:37 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 02:50 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 15:45 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 10:25 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 19:17 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 08:37 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 12:22 12:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:32 16:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 02:12 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 01:22 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 16:47 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 11:20 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 14:20 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 20:20 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 20:42 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 04:55 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 03:20 03:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 05:05 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:05 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 02:50 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 01:45 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 20:30 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 07:25 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:00 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 17:00 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56100 ED-MTDM PASSR Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56101 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 09:40 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 10:15 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56841 TPJ ED PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56842 ED TPJ PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56843 TPJ ED PASSR 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56844 ED TPJ PASSR Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 14:55 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S