YNRK UDZ SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09610 - YNRK UDZ SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK) Udaipur City (UDZ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Yog N Rishikesh YNRK First 0 min 17.55 1 0
Virbhadra H VRH 18.09 2 min 18.11 1 5
Raiwala Jn RWL 18.25 2 min 18.27 1 12
Motichur MOTC 18.44 2 min 18.46 1 18
Haridwar Jn HW 18.58 5 min 19.03 1 23
Roorkee RK 19.43 2 min 19.45 1 64
Tapri Jn TPZ 20.24 2 min 20.26 1 96
Rampur Maniharan RPMN 20.54 2 min 20.56 1 117
Shamli SMQL 22.00 5 min 22.05 1 160
Kandhla KQL 22.23 2 min 22.25 1 174
Baraut BTU 22.49 2 min 22.51 1 199
Delhi Shahdara DSA 23.53 2 min 23.55 1 247
Delhi DLI 00.15 15 min 00.30 2 253
Delhi Cantt DEC 01.00 2 min 01.02 2 267
Rewari RE 02.30 2 min 02.32 2 335
Alwar Jn AWR 03.25 3 min 03.28 2 410
Rajgarh RHG 03.54 2 min 03.56 2 445
Bandikui Jn BKI 04.19 2 min 04.21 2 470
Dausa DO 04.41 2 min 04.43 2 499
Gandhinagar Jaipur GADJ 05.19 3 min 05.22 2 555
Jaipur JP 06.15 15 min 06.30 2 560
Phulera Jn FL 07.11 2 min 07.13 2 615
Kishangarh KSG 07.52 2 min 07.54 2 670
Ajmer Jn AII 08.35 20 min 08.55 2 695
Nasirabad NSD 09.19 2 min 09.21 2 718
Bijainagar BJNR 09.51 2 min 09.53 2 760
Mandal MDL 10.46 2 min 10.48 2 816
Bhilwara BHL 11.18 2 min 11.20 2 827
Chittaurgarh COR 12.50 15 min 13.05 2 881
Kapasan KIN 13.56 1 min 13.57 2 916
Bhupalsagar Karera BSJ 14.08 1 min 14.09 2 927
Fatehnagar FAN 14.19 2 min 14.21 2 939
Mavli Jn MVJ 14.34 2 min 14.36 2 952
Ranapratapnagar RPZ 15.18 2 min 15.20 2 991
Udaipur City UDZ 15.55 0 min Last 2 995
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09610 YNRK UDZ SPL runs from Yog N Rishikesh to Udaipur City on Sunday Tuesday Friday .

YNRK UDZ SPL departs from Yog N Rishikesh at 17.55 and reaches to Udaipur City at 15.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Yog N Rishikesh to Udaipur City. The total distance covered by YNRK UDZ SPL is 995 kilometers.

YNRK UDZ SPL passes through 35 stations in 2 days to reach from Yog N Rishikesh to Udaipur City.

09610 YNRK UDZ SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Ajmer Jn . 09610 YNRK UDZ SPL arrives at Ajmer Jn  on 08.35 and departs at 08.55 . You can get down at Ajmer Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Haridwar Jn 5 Minutes
Shamli 5 Minutes
Delhi 15 Minutes
Jaipur 15 Minutes
Ajmer Jn 20 Minutes
Chittaurgarh 15 Minutes
Food Options in 09610 YNRK UDZ SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YNRK UDZ SPL ?

. 09610 YNRK UDZ SPL starts from Yog N Rishikesh

. What is the time taken by YNRK UDZ SPL to reach from Yog N Rishikesh to Udaipur City ?

. 09610 YNRK UDZ SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Yog N Rishikesh to Udaipur City.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YNRK UDZ SPL train is 20 minutes at Ajmer Jn .

. What is the train schedule of YNRK UDZ SPL ?

. YNRK UDZ SPL departs from Yog N Rishikesh at 17.55 and reaches at Udaipur City by 15.55.

Related train running from Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL Source 15:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 10:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL Source 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL Source 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Udaipur City (UDZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 00:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL Source 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL Source 09:45 SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL Source 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 13:30 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 15:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS Source 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP Source 06:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 21:30 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train 23:59 Destitio 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP Source 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS 09:20 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59605 COR-UDZ PASS. 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59606 UDZ-COR PASS. Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S