YNRK UDZ SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
YOG N RISHIKESH(YNRK) UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
YOG N RISHIKESH YNRK Source 00:00 min 17:55 1 0
VIRBHADRA VRH 18:09 02:00 min 18:11 1 5
RAIWALA RWL 18:25 02:00 min 18:27 1 12
MOTICHUR MOTC 18:44 02:00 min 18:46 1 18
HARIDWAR JN HW 18:58 05:00 min 19:03 1 23
ROORKEE RK 19:43 02:00 min 19:45 1 64
TAPRI TPZ 20:24 02:00 min 20:26 1 96
RAMPUR MANIHARN RPMN 20:54 02:00 min 20:56 1 117
SHAMLI SMQL 22:00 05:00 min 22:05 1 160
KANDHLA KQL 22:23 02:00 min 22:25 1 174
BARAUT BTU 22:49 02:00 min 22:51 1 199
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 23:53 02:00 min 23:55 1 247
DELHI DLI 00:15 15:00 min 00:30 2 253
DELHI CANTT DEC 01:00 02:00 min 01:02 2 267
REWARI RE 02:30 02:00 min 02:32 2 335
ALWAR AWR 03:25 03:00 min 03:28 2 410
RAJGARH RHG 03:54 02:00 min 03:56 2 445
BANDIKUI JN BKI 04:19 02:00 min 04:21 2 470
DAUSA DO 04:41 02:00 min 04:43 2 499
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 05:19 03:00 min 05:22 2 555
JAIPUR JP 06:15 15:00 min 06:30 2 560
PHULERA JN FL 07:11 02:00 min 07:13 2 615
KISHANGARH KSG 07:52 02:00 min 07:54 2 670
AJMER JN AII 08:35 20:00 min 08:55 2 695
NASIRABAD NSD 09:19 02:00 min 09:21 2 718
BIJAINAGAR BJNR 09:51 02:00 min 09:53 2 760
MANDAL MDL 10:46 02:00 min 10:48 2 816
BHILWARA BHL 11:18 02:00 min 11:20 2 827
CHITTAURGARH COR 12:50 15:00 min 13:05 2 881
KAPASAN KIN 13:56 01:00 min 13:57 2 916
BHUPALSAGAR BSJ 14:08 01:00 min 14:09 2 927
FATEHNAGAR FAN 14:19 02:00 min 14:21 2 939
MAVLI JN MVJ 14:34 02:00 min 14:36 2 952
RANAPRATAPNAGAR RPZ 15:18 02:00 min 15:20 2 991
UDAIPUR CITY UDZ 15:55 00:00 min Destination 2 995

Train 09610 YNRK UDZ SPL runs from YOG N RISHIKESH to UDAIPUR CITY on Sunday Tuesday Friday .

YNRK UDZ SPL departs from YOG N RISHIKESH at 17:55 and reaches to UDAIPUR CITY at 15:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from YOG N RISHIKESH to UDAIPUR CITY. The total distance covered by YNRK UDZ SPL is 995 kilometers.

YNRK UDZ SPL passes through 35 stations in 2 days to reach from YOG N RISHIKESH to UDAIPUR CITY.

09610 YNRK UDZ SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at AJMER JN . 09610 YNRK UDZ SPL arrives at AJMER JN  on 08:35 and departs at 08:55 . You can get down at AJMER JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HARIDWAR JN 05 Minutes
SHAMLI 05 Minutes
DELHI 15 Minutes
JAIPUR 15 Minutes
AJMER JN 20 Minutes
CHITTAURGARH 15 Minutes
Food Options in 09610 YNRK UDZ SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YNRK UDZ SPL ?

. 09610 YNRK UDZ SPL starts from YOG N RISHIKESH

. What is the time taken by YNRK UDZ SPL to reach from YOG N RISHIKESH to UDAIPUR CITY ?

. 09610 YNRK UDZ SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from YOG N RISHIKESH to UDAIPUR CITY.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YNRK UDZ SPL train is 20 minutes at AJMER JN .

. What is the train schedule of YNRK UDZ SPL ?

. YNRK UDZ SPL departs from YOG N RISHIKESH at 17:55 and reaches at UDAIPUR CITY by 15:55.

Related train running from YOG N RISHIKESH(YNRK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL Source 15:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 10:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL Source 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL Source 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 00:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL Source 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL Source 09:45 SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL Source 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 13:30 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 15:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS Source 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP Source 06:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 21:30 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train 23:59 Destitio 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP Source 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS 09:20 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59605 COR-UDZ PASS. 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59606 UDZ-COR PASS. Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S