YPR MAJN SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
YESVANTPUR JN(YPR) MANGALURU JN (MAJN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
YESVANTPUR JN YPR Source 00:00 min 07:00 1 0
CHIK BANAVAR BAW 07:10 01:00 min 07:11 1 9
NELAMANGALA NMGA 07:25 01:00 min 07:26 1 22
KUNIGAL KIGL 08:03 01:00 min 08:04 1 67
YEDIYURU YY 08:16 01:00 min 08:17 1 84
B.G.NAGAR BGNR 08:31 01:00 min 08:32 1 99
SHRAVANBELAGOLA SBGA 08:57 01:00 min 08:58 1 133
CHANNARAYAPATNA CNPA 09:09 01:00 min 09:10 1 142
HASSAN HAS 10:05 05:00 min 10:10 1 174
SAKLESHPUR SKLR 11:10 15:00 min 11:25 1 216
SUBRAHMANYA RD SBHR 14:25 05:00 min 14:30 1 327
KABAKAPUTTUR KBPR 15:08 02:00 min 15:10 1 369
BANTAWALA BNTL 15:40 02:00 min 15:42 1 394
MANGALURU JN MAJN 17:00 00:00 min Destination 1 413

Train 06575 YPR MAJN SPL runs from YESVANTPUR JN to MANGALURU JN on Sunday Tuesday Thursday Saturday .

YPR MAJN SPL departs from YESVANTPUR JN at 07:00 and reaches to MANGALURU JN at 17:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to MANGALURU JN. The total distance covered by YPR MAJN SPL is 413 kilometers.

YPR MAJN SPL passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to MANGALURU JN.

06575 YPR MAJN SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at SAKLESHPUR . 06575 YPR MAJN SPL arrives at SAKLESHPUR  on 11:10 and departs at 11:25 . You can get down at SAKLESHPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HASSAN 05 Minutes
SAKLESHPUR 15 Minutes
SUBRAHMANYA RD 05 Minutes
Food Options in 06575 YPR MAJN SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YPR MAJN SPL ?

. 06575 YPR MAJN SPL starts from YESVANTPUR JN

. What is the time taken by YPR MAJN SPL to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to MANGALURU JN ?

. 06575 YPR MAJN SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to MANGALURU JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YPR MAJN SPL train is 15 minutes at SAKLESHPUR .

. What is the train schedule of YPR MAJN SPL ?

. YPR MAJN SPL departs from YESVANTPUR JN at 07:00 and reaches at MANGALURU JN by 17:00.

Related train running from YESVANTPUR JN(YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 06:50 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 19:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:25 09:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 06:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL Source 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 16:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 04:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06211 YPR KAWR SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06212 KAWR YPR SPL 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:15 08:17 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 00:45 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 00:07 00:08 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 02:48 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 05:10 05:12 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:04 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR Source 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP 15:10 15:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 19:03 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06539 YPR MAJN EXP SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06540 MAJN YPR EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 21:10 21:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 23:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL Source 12:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06575 YPR MAJN SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06576 MAJN YPR EXP 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 07:26 07:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO Source 23:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 17:20 17:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:00 17:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:57 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 04:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 03:48 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 03:28 03:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 07:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 09:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 09:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 08:41 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 04:29 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 05:39 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MANGALURU JN (MAJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 06:05 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 06:35 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:50 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 21:20 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 21:20 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 08:00 08:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 20:00 20:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06211 YPR KAWR SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06212 KAWR YPR SPL 11:10 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:05 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06539 YPR MAJN EXP SPL 17:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06540 MAJN YPR EXP Source 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06575 YPR MAJN SPL 17:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06576 MAJN YPR EXP Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL 11:48 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 10:15 10:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 20:05 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES 16:55 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 11:20 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 20:05 20:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 04:35 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER 06:11 06:12 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS 21:23 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
56642 KBPR-MAQ PASS. 08:52 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56643 MAQ-KBPR PASS. 06:15 06:17 N/A M T W T F S S
56644 KBPR-MAQ PASS 21:03 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56645 MAQ-KBPR PASS 18:34 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
56646 SBHR-MAQ PASS 15:33 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56647 MAQ-SBHR PASS. 10:25 10:27 N/A M T W T F S S
56665 KGQ-BYNR PASSENGER 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56666 BYNR-KGQ PASSENGER 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU 15:08 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S