Ypr S Krnti Spl 02630 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM Source 00:00 min 08:45 1 0
JHANSI JN JHS 14:55 10:00 min 15:05 1 403
BHOPAL JN BPL 19:20 10:00 min 19:30 1 694
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 01:35 05:00 min 01:40 2 1093
MANMAD JN MMR 04:10 05:00 min 04:15 2 1277
PUNE JN PUNE 11:05 15:00 min 11:20 2 1589
MIRAJ JN MRJ 16:35 05:00 min 16:40 2 1868
BELAGAVI BGM 18:48 02:00 min 18:50 2 2005
DHARWAR DWR 21:18 02:00 min 21:20 2 2127
HUBBALLI JN UBL 22:20 05:00 min 22:25 2 2147
HAVERI HVR 23:29 01:00 min 23:30 2 2222
DAVANGERE DVG 00:38 02:00 min 00:40 3 2290
ARSIKERE JN ASK 03:08 02:00 min 03:10 3 2450
TUMAKURU TK 04:38 02:00 min 04:40 3 2546
YESVANTPUR JN YPR 06:21 00:00 min Destination 3 2610

Train 02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to YESVANTPUR JN on Wednesday Friday .

YPR S KRNTI SPL departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 08:45 and reaches to YESVANTPUR JN at 06:21 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from H NIZAMUDDIN to YESVANTPUR JN. The total distance covered by YPR S KRNTI SPL is 2610 kilometers.

YPR S KRNTI SPL passes through 15 stations in 3 days to reach from H NIZAMUDDIN to YESVANTPUR JN.

02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at PUNE JN . 02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL arrives at PUNE JN  on 11:05 and departs at 11:20 . You can get down at PUNE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
MANMAD JN 05 Minutes
PUNE JN 15 Minutes
MIRAJ JN 05 Minutes
HUBBALLI JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the YPR S KRNTI SPL ?

. 02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL starts from H NIZAMUDDIN

. What is the time taken by YPR S KRNTI SPL to reach from H NIZAMUDDIN to YESVANTPUR JN ?

. 02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from H NIZAMUDDIN to YESVANTPUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of YPR S KRNTI SPL train is 15 minutes at PUNE JN .

. What is the train schedule of YPR S KRNTI SPL ?

. YPR S KRNTI SPL departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 08:45 and reaches at YESVANTPUR JN by 06:21.

Related train running from H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM)

Related train running from YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)