Download

From Station
To Station

Badnera to Bhusaval Trains

11040-MAHARASHTRA EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badnera Jn (14:15)

BD

03:30 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (17:45)

BSL

11040-MAHARASHTRA EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BD (14:15)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 30 min
BSL (17:45)

Bhusaval Jn

12843-PURI ADI EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badnera Jn (17:33)

BD

03:12 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (20:45)

BSL

12843-PURI ADI EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BD (17:33)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 12 min
BSL (20:45)

Bhusaval Jn

22128-ANANDWAN EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badnera Jn (02:30)

BD

03:05 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (05:35)

BSL

22128-ANANDWAN EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BD (02:30)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 05 min
BSL (05:35)

Bhusaval Jn

12112-AMI CSMT EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Badnera Jn (19:23)

BD

03:22 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (22:45)

BSL

12112-AMI CSMT EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
BD (19:23)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 22 min
BSL (22:45)

Bhusaval Jn

12810-HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Badnera Jn (17:43)

BD

03:27 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (21:10)

BSL

12810-HWH MUMBAI MAIL

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
BD (17:43)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 27 min
BSL (21:10)

Bhusaval Jn

12146-PURI LTT SUP EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Badnera Jn (20:45)

BD

03:00 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (23:45)

BSL

12146-PURI LTT SUP EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
BD (20:45)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 00 min
BSL (23:45)

Bhusaval Jn

12136-NAGPUR PUNE EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badnera Jn (21:30)

BD

03:10 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (00:40)

BSL

12136-NAGPUR PUNE EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BD (21:30)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 10 min
BSL (00:40)

Bhusaval Jn

12834-HWH ADI EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badnera Jn (22:10)

BD

03:30 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (01:40)

BSL

12834-HWH ADI EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BD (22:10)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 30 min
BSL (01:40)

Bhusaval Jn

12140-SEVAGRAM EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badnera Jn (00:15)

BD

03:30 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (03:45)

BSL

12140-SEVAGRAM EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BD (00:15)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 30 min
BSL (03:45)

Bhusaval Jn

12656-NAVAJIVAN EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Badnera Jn (04:20)

BD

03:35 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (07:55)

BSL

12656-NAVAJIVAN EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
BD (04:20)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 35 min
BSL (07:55)

Bhusaval Jn

17037-SC HSR EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :2SSL3A2A
Badnera Jn (09:50)

BD

03:05 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (12:55)

BSL

17037-SC HSR EXP

SMTWTFS

2SSL3A2A
BD (09:50)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 05 min
BSL (12:55)

Bhusaval Jn

12860-GITANJALI EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badnera Jn (10:10)

BD

03:05 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (13:15)

BSL

12860-GITANJALI EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BD (10:10)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 05 min
BSL (13:15)

Bhusaval Jn

22137-PRERANA EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badnera Jn (13:10)

BD

03:15 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (16:25)

BSL

22137-PRERANA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BD (13:10)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 15 min
BSL (16:25)

Bhusaval Jn

18030-SHM LTT EXPRESS
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badnera Jn (17:00)

BD

03:40 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (20:40)

BSL

18030-SHM LTT EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BD (17:00)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 40 min
BSL (20:40)

Bhusaval Jn

12130-AZAD HIND EXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badnera Jn (18:25)

BD

03:00 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (21:25)

BSL

12130-AZAD HIND EXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BD (18:25)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 00 min
BSL (21:25)

Bhusaval Jn

12906-HWH PBR OKHAEXP
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A
Badnera Jn (19:10)

BD

02:45 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (21:55)

BSL

12906-HWH PBR OKHAEXP

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A
BD (19:10)

Badnera Jn

02 hr 45 min
BSL (21:55)

Bhusaval Jn

12106-VIDARBHA EXPRES
Runs on:SMTWTFS
Classes :SL3A2A1A
Badnera Jn (19:55)

BD

03:15 h n/a
Bhusaval Jn (23:10)

BSL

12106-VIDARBHA EXPRES

SMTWTFS

SL3A2A1A
BD (19:55)

Badnera Jn

03 hr 15 min
BSL (23:10)

Bhusaval Jn

Popular Trains Routes from

Badnera to Bhusaval Train Routes

Your search for trains from Badnera to Bhusaval and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 17 trains are running on Badnera to Bhusaval . Check Badnera -Bhusaval train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Badnera to Bhusaval in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Badnera to Bhusaval junction thus transferring the passengers from Badnera to Bhusaval .

The Badnera -Bhusaval route having 17 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Badnera to Bhusaval the train passes through vast green fields,woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 17 trains operating on this route, Only 17 Trains Run From Badnera Jn to Bhusaval .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Badnera to Bhusaval , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner,RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Badnera to Bhusaval ?

. Approximately more than 17 trains are running on Badnera to Bhusaval . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Bhusaval Jn. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Badnera to Bhusaval ?

. The fastest train 12906-hwh Pbr Okhaexp takes 02 hr 45 min to reach from Badnera to Bhusaval and 18030-shm Ltt Express takes longest time; approx 03 hr 40 min hours to reach from Badnera to Bhusaval .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Badnera ?

. In Badnera , there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Badnera Jn.