From Station
To Station

Khandwa to Bhusaval Trains

01664-HBJ DHARWAR SPL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (21:53)

Khandwa

01 h 52 m
BSL (23:45)

Bhusaval Jn

01664-HBJ DHARWAR SPL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (21:53)

Khandwa

01 hr 52 min
BSL (23:45)

Bhusaval Jn

12154-HBJ LTT SUP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (22:25)

Khandwa

01 h 45 m
BSL (00:10)

Bhusaval Jn

12154-HBJ LTT SUP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (22:25)

Khandwa

01 hr 45 min
BSL (00:10)

Bhusaval Jn

11016-KUSHINAGAR EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (17:15)

Khandwa

02 h 00 m
BSL (19:15)

Bhusaval Jn

11016-KUSHINAGAR EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (17:15)

Khandwa

02 hr 00 min
BSL (19:15)

Bhusaval Jn

11058-ASR CSTM EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (16:40)

Khandwa

02 h 10 m
BSL (18:50)

Bhusaval Jn

11058-ASR CSTM EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (16:40)

Khandwa

02 hr 10 min
BSL (18:50)

Bhusaval Jn

11062-DBG LTT EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (16:55)

Khandwa

02 h 00 m
BSL (18:55)

Bhusaval Jn

11062-DBG LTT EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (16:55)

Khandwa

02 hr 00 min
BSL (18:55)

Bhusaval Jn

12150-DNR PUNE EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (17:50)

Khandwa

01 h 45 m
BSL (19:35)

Bhusaval Jn

12150-DNR PUNE EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (17:50)

Khandwa

01 hr 45 min
BSL (19:35)

Bhusaval Jn

12541-GKP LTT SUP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (18:10)

Khandwa

01 h 40 m
BSL (19:50)

Bhusaval Jn

12541-GKP LTT SUP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (18:10)

Khandwa

01 hr 40 min
BSL (19:50)

Bhusaval Jn

12138-PUNJAB MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (21:40)

Khandwa

01 h 50 m
BSL (23:30)

Bhusaval Jn

12138-PUNJAB MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (21:40)

Khandwa

01 hr 50 min
BSL (23:30)

Bhusaval Jn

22948-BGP SURAT SF EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
KNW (09:40)

Khandwa

02 h 00 m
BSL (11:40)

Bhusaval Jn

22948-BGP SURAT SF EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
KNW (09:40)

Khandwa

02 hr 00 min
BSL (11:40)

Bhusaval Jn

12168-BSB LTT SUP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (03:00)

Khandwa

01 h 50 m
BSL (04:50)

Bhusaval Jn

12168-BSB LTT SUP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (03:00)

Khandwa

01 hr 50 min
BSL (04:50)

Bhusaval Jn

12321-HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (01:00)

Khandwa

01 h 55 m
BSL (02:55)

Bhusaval Jn

12321-HWH MUMBAI MAIL

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (01:00)

Khandwa

01 hr 55 min
BSL (02:55)

Bhusaval Jn

13201-PNBE LTT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (00:30)

Khandwa

02 h 00 m
BSL (02:30)

Bhusaval Jn

13201-PNBE LTT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (00:30)

Khandwa

02 hr 00 min
BSL (02:30)

Bhusaval Jn

16230-BSB MYS EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (13:40)

Khandwa

01 h 45 m
BSL (15:25)

Bhusaval Jn

16230-BSB MYS EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (13:40)

Khandwa

01 hr 45 min
BSL (15:25)

Bhusaval Jn

12780-GOA EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (05:30)

Khandwa

01 h 50 m
BSL (07:20)

Bhusaval Jn

12780-GOA EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (05:30)

Khandwa

01 hr 50 min
BSL (07:20)

Bhusaval Jn

12618-MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (00:10)

Khandwa

01 h 50 m
BSL (02:00)

Bhusaval Jn

12618-MNGLA LKSDP EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (00:10)

Khandwa

01 hr 50 min
BSL (02:00)

Bhusaval Jn

12533-PUSHPAK EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (10:25)

Khandwa

01 h 50 m
BSL (12:15)

Bhusaval Jn

12533-PUSHPAK EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (10:25)

Khandwa

01 hr 50 min
BSL (12:15)

Bhusaval Jn

15018-GKP LTT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (08:15)

Khandwa

02 h 00 m
BSL (10:15)

Bhusaval Jn

15018-GKP LTT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (08:15)

Khandwa

02 hr 00 min
BSL (10:15)

Bhusaval Jn

15029-GKP PUNE EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (14:45)

Khandwa

02 h 10 m
BSL (16:55)

Bhusaval Jn

15029-GKP PUNE EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (14:45)

Khandwa

02 hr 10 min
BSL (16:55)

Bhusaval Jn

11072-KAMAYANI EXPRES
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (12:45)

Khandwa

01 h 55 m
BSL (14:40)

Bhusaval Jn

11072-KAMAYANI EXPRES

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (12:45)

Khandwa

01 hr 55 min
BSL (14:40)

Bhusaval Jn

21068-SAKET LINK EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A
KNW (11:23)

Khandwa

02 h 07 m
BSL (13:30)

Bhusaval Jn

21068-SAKET LINK EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A
KNW (11:23)

Khandwa

02 hr 07 min
BSL (13:30)

Bhusaval Jn

11068-SAKET EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (11:23)

Khandwa

02 h 07 m
BSL (13:30)

Bhusaval Jn

11068-SAKET EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (11:23)

Khandwa

02 hr 07 min
BSL (13:30)

Bhusaval Jn

12628-KARNATAKA EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (11:00)

Khandwa

01 h 50 m
BSL (12:50)

Bhusaval Jn

12628-KARNATAKA EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A 1A
KNW (11:00)

Khandwa

01 hr 50 min
BSL (12:50)

Bhusaval Jn

11078-JHELUM EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (03:25)

Khandwa

02 h 00 m
BSL (05:25)

Bhusaval Jn

11078-JHELUM EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (03:25)

Khandwa

02 hr 00 min
BSL (05:25)

Bhusaval Jn

15646-GHY LTT EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (09:58)

Khandwa

01 h 52 m
BSL (11:50)

Bhusaval Jn

15646-GHY LTT EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (09:58)

Khandwa

01 hr 52 min
BSL (11:50)

Bhusaval Jn

15065-GKP PNVL EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (06:48)

Khandwa

01 h 42 m
BSL (08:30)

Bhusaval Jn

15065-GKP PNVL EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (06:48)

Khandwa

01 hr 42 min
BSL (08:30)

Bhusaval Jn

12716-ASR NED EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (04:20)

Khandwa

02 h 05 m
BSL (06:25)

Bhusaval Jn

12716-ASR NED EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (04:20)

Khandwa

02 hr 05 min
BSL (06:25)

Bhusaval Jn

11094-MAHANAGARI EXP
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (03:58)

Khandwa

02 h 12 m
BSL (06:10)

Bhusaval Jn

11094-MAHANAGARI EXP

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (03:58)

Khandwa

02 hr 12 min
BSL (06:10)

Bhusaval Jn

18609-RNC LTT EXPRESS
Runs on: S M T W T F S
Classes : SL 3A 2A
KNW (02:30)

Khandwa

01 h 45 m
BSL (04:15)

Bhusaval Jn

18609-RNC LTT EXPRESS

s m t w t f s

SL 3A 2A
KNW (02:30)

Khandwa

01 hr 45 min
BSL (04:15)

Bhusaval Jn

Popular Trains Routes from

Khandwa to Bhusaval Train Routes

Your search for trains from Khandwa to Bhusaval and its route, schedule and food options is supposed to come to an end. Approximately more than 28 trains are running on Khandwa to Bhusaval . Check Khandwa-Bhusaval train time table, live status and get your tickets booked from Khandwa to Bhusaval in advance and make your journey a hassle-free experience. It had created various routes through which passengers can reach their destination station.

There’re many popular train routes of Indian Railways that face immense crowd not only during festive seasons but for the entire year. On an average, there’re many trains which run from Khandwa to Bhusaval junction thus transferring the passengers from Khandwa to Bhusaval .

The Khandwa-Bhusaval route having 28 trains is counted among one of the busiest railway routes of the Indian Railways. Connecting from Khandwa to Bhusaval the train passes through vast green fields, woods, bridges and villages and provides a spectacular view of our nature.

Among the 28 trains operating on this route, Only 28 Trains Run From Khandwa to Bhusaval .

When it comes to booking rail tickets from Khandwa to Bhusaval , then passengers can book journey tickets both from offline or online mode. One can login to the IRCTC website to check seat availability and easily book tickets online. Also, IRCTC and its authorised catering partner, RailMitra provide e-catering service in 450+ stations where passengers can enjoy restaurant-style hot and hygienic food in train.

What Everyone Ought to Know about Patna to Delhi Railway Route.

. How many trains run every day from Khandwa to Bhusaval ?

. Approximately more than 28 trains are running on Khandwa to Bhusaval . There’re several trains which terminate at supporting stations like Bhusaval Jn. Use RailMitra app to check train schedule.

. What time do trains take to travel from Khandwa to Bhusaval ?

. The fastest train 12541-gkp Ltt Sup Exp takes 01 hr 40 min to reach from Khandwa to Bhusaval and 11094-mahanagari Exp takes longest time; approx 02 hr 12 min hours to reach from Khandwa to Bhusaval .

. How Many Railway Stations are there in Khandwa?

. In Khandwa, there’re 1 supporting railway stations namely Khandwa.