Jakhal Jn Jhl Railway Station (JHL) Trains Time Table

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 00:40 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 09:25 09:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 01:24 01:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 19:48 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 01:43 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 04:00 04:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 10:02 10:04 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 16:04 16:06 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 19:48 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 03:24 03:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 00:40 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 09:25 09:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 14:00 14:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 19:48 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 04:27 04:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 22:40 22:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 02:48 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 09:25 09:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 19:18 19:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 06:54 06:56 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 00:50 00:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 01:21 01:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 17:03 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 19:48 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 17:03 17:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 19:48 19:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 01:43 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 04:00 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 16:20 16:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 09:35 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 17:03 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 19:48 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 23:45 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 01:37 01:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS 02:25 02:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 05:55 05:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 09:54 09:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:29 03:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 08:55 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 03:10 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 17:15 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 08:46 08:48 SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. 12:15 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 05:15 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54053 JHL LDH PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54054 LUDHINA JHL PASS 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 02:30 02:40 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 00:20 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
54603 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 06:00 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54604 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 18:00 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 10:12 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54606 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS 19:45 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54632 DHURI -SSA PASS 06:40 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54635 HISAR LUDHINA PASS 17:56 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54636 LUDHINA HISAR PASS 12:50 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 12:50 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 16:30 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Jakhal Jn Jhl Railway Station (station ) Railway Station Trains Time Table


Top Train Routes related to JAKHAL JN