Medchal Med Railway Station (MED) Trains Time Table

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
07019 JP HYB SPL 05:40 05:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 16:15 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 07:29 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 19:30 19:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 08:06 08:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 19:10 19:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 08:06 08:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 19:10 19:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 03:45 03:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 23:15 23:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 05:19 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 22:15 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 05:49 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 16:15 16:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 07:30 07:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 18:44 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 08:10 08:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 19:13 19:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 08:10 08:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 19:13 19:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 05:49 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 22:44 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 20:10 20:11 N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS 18:00 18:01 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 09:15 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 20:48 20:49 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 00:14 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 04:59 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER 07:05 07:06 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 21:16 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 17:22 17:23 N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB 19:34 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 07:30 07:31 N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER 10:54 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER 05:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 08:25 08:33 N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 11:58 12:04 N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 13:29 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 15:49 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 17:37 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 19:14 19:19 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 20:15 20:16 N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Medchal Med Railway Station (station ) Railway Station Trains Time Table


Top Train Routes related to MEDCHAL