AGTL HBJ SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
AGARTALA(AGTL) HABIBGANJ (HBJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AGARTALA AGTL Source 00:00 min 15:00 1 0
TELIAMURA TLMR 15:30 02:00 min 15:32 1 38
AMBASA ABSA 16:00 02:00 min 16:02 1 67
KUMARGHAT KUGT 16:40 02:00 min 16:42 1 108
DHARMANAGAR DMR 17:10 05:00 min 17:15 1 140
NEW KARIMGANJ NKMG 18:24 02:00 min 18:26 1 204
BADARPUR JN BPB 19:30 10:00 min 19:40 1 221
NEW HAFLONG NHLG 21:35 05:00 min 21:40 1 292
CHAPARMUKH JN CPK 01:43 02:00 min 01:45 2 470
GUWAHATI GHY 04:10 15:00 min 04:25 2 561
RANGIYA JN RNY 05:25 02:00 min 05:27 2 608
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 07:40 05:00 min 07:45 2 718
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 09:30 05:00 min 09:35 2 843
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 12:40 10:00 min 12:50 2 969
KISHANGANJ KNE 13:55 02:00 min 13:57 2 1057
KATIHAR JN KIR 17:05 25:00 min 17:30 2 1153
NAUGACHIA NNA 18:15 02:00 min 18:17 2 1209
KHAGARIA JN KGG 19:12 02:00 min 19:14 2 1276
BEGU SARAI BGS 19:40 02:00 min 19:42 2 1317
BARAUNI JN BJU 20:05 10:00 min 20:15 2 1332
HAJIPUR JN HJP 21:40 05:00 min 21:45 2 1420
PATLIPUTRA PPTA 22:35 10:00 min 22:45 2 1441
DANAPUR DNR 22:58 02:00 min 23:00 2 1447
ARA JN ARA 23:28 02:00 min 23:30 2 1486
BUXAR BXR 00:10 02:00 min 00:12 3 1555
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 02:00 10:00 min 02:10 3 1649
MIRZAPUR MZP 03:20 02:00 min 03:22 3 1711
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI PCOI 04:40 05:00 min 04:45 3 1792
MANIKPUR MKP 07:03 02:00 min 07:05 3 1884
SATNA STA 08:05 05:00 min 08:10 3 1962
MAIHAR MYR 08:35 02:00 min 08:37 3 1997
KATNI KTE 09:20 05:00 min 09:25 3 2060
JABALPUR JBP 10:40 10:00 min 10:50 3 2151
NARSINGHPUR NU 11:58 02:00 min 12:00 3 2235
GADARWARA GAR 12:30 02:00 min 12:32 3 2279
PIPARIYA PPI 13:05 02:00 min 13:07 3 2328
ITARSI JN ET 14:30 20:00 min 14:50 3 2396
HOSHANGABAD HBD 15:08 02:00 min 15:10 3 2414
HABIBGANJ HBJ 16:35 00:00 min Destination 3 2488

Train 01666 AGTL HBJ SPL runs from AGARTALA to HABIBGANJ on Sunday .

AGTL HBJ SPL departs from AGARTALA at 15:00 and reaches to HABIBGANJ at 16:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from AGARTALA to HABIBGANJ. The total distance covered by AGTL HBJ SPL is 2488 kilometers.

AGTL HBJ SPL passes through 39 stations in 3 days to reach from AGARTALA to HABIBGANJ.

01666 AGTL HBJ SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at KATIHAR JN . 01666 AGTL HBJ SPL arrives at KATIHAR JN  on 17:05 and departs at 17:30 . You can get down at KATIHAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DHARMANAGAR 05 Minutes
BADARPUR JN 10 Minutes
NEW HAFLONG 05 Minutes
GUWAHATI 15 Minutes
NEW BONGAIGAON 05 Minutes
NEW COOCH BEHAR 05 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 10 Minutes
KATIHAR JN 25 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 10 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN 05 Minutes
PATLIPUTRA 10 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN 10 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI 05 Minutes
SATNA 05 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 01666 AGTL HBJ SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AGTL HBJ SPL ?

. 01666 AGTL HBJ SPL starts from AGARTALA

. What is the time taken by AGTL HBJ SPL to reach from AGARTALA to HABIBGANJ ?

. 01666 AGTL HBJ SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from AGARTALA to HABIBGANJ.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AGTL HBJ SPL train is 25 minutes at KATIHAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of AGTL HBJ SPL ?

. AGTL HBJ SPL departs from AGARTALA at 15:00 and reaches at HABIBGANJ by 16:35.

Related train running from AGARTALA(AGTL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 03:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL Source 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 06:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05663 AGTL SCL SPECIAL Source 11:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05664 SCL AGLT SPECIAL 16:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05675 AGTL DMR PASS Source 17:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05676 DMR AGTL PASS 10:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 03:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train Source 05:15 3A M T W T F S S

Related train running from HABIBGANJ (HBJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 14:48 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 10:18 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 03:48 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:17 08:19 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:32 23:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 14:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 17:02 17:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 04:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL Source 15:50 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL Source 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 06:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL Source 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 20:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 02:11 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 02:04 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 00:10 00:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 23:00 23:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 02:40 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 02:04 02:12 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 00:10 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:32 07:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 20:58 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 02:40 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 16:10 16:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:43 07:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 22:02 22:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 20:38 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:11 03:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:17 18:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:04 08:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 12:07 12:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:27 11:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:15 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:47 07:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:30 06:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:42 18:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 08:02 08:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:40 22:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:05 05:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 14:25 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI Source 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:13 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 17:07 17:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:01 05:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:22 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:22 01:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 06:12 06:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 18:45 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:37 05:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 15:51 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:27 07:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 21:45 21:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:42 09:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 03:42 03:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 19:02 19:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:20 07:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 02:02 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:23 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 23:20 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 11:07 11:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 05:10 05:20 3A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 21:00 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:26 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:08 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S