Asr Kir Express 15708 Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Amritsar Junction(ASR) Katihar Junction (KIR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMRITSAR JN ASR Source 0 min 07:10 1 0
JANDIALA JNL 07:24 2:00 min 07:26 1 19
BEAS BEAS 07:43 2:00 min 07:45 1 42
KARTARPUR KRE 08:06 2:00 min 08:08 1 64
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 08:30 5:00 min 08:35 1 79
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 08:43 2:00 min 08:45 1 83
PHAGWARA JN PGW 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 100
GORAYA GRY 09:11 1:00 min 09:12 1 110
PHILLAUR JN PHR 09:23 2:00 min 09:25 1 122
LUDHIANA JN LDH 09:50 10:00 min 10:00 1 135
KHANNA KNN 10:38 2:00 min 10:40 1 178
SIRHIND JN SIR 10:56 2:00 min 10:58 1 196
RAJPURA JN RPJ 11:15 2:00 min 11:17 1 221
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 11:55 5:00 min 12:00 1 249
KARNAL KUN 12:53 2:00 min 12:55 1 324
PANIPAT JN PNP 13:22 2:00 min 13:24 1 358
SONIPAT SNP 13:54 2:00 min 13:56 1 403
SUBZI MANDI SZM 14:40 2:00 min 14:42 1 444
DELHI DLI 15:05 15:00 min 15:20 1 446
KHURJA JN KRJ 16:48 2:00 min 16:50 1 529
ALIGARH JN ALJN 17:25 2:00 min 17:27 1 572
HATHRAS JN HRS 18:21 2:00 min 18:23 1 602
TUNDLA JN TDL 19:08 5:00 min 19:13 1 650
FIROZABAD FZD 19:27 5:00 min 19:32 1 667
ETAWAH ETW 20:42 5:00 min 20:47 1 737
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 22:50 10:00 min 23:00 1 871
UNNAO JN ON 23:22 2:00 min 23:24 1 889
BARABANKI JN BBK 01:35 2:00 min 01:37 2 981
GONDA JN GD 02:55 5:00 min 03:00 2 1069
MANKAPUR JN MUR 03:24 2:00 min 03:26 2 1097
BASTI BST 04:17 3:00 min 04:20 2 1159
KHALILABAD KLD 04:43 2:00 min 04:45 2 1188
GORAKHPUR GKP 05:45 15:00 min 06:00 2 1223
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 06:48 2:00 min 06:50 2 1272
SIWAN JN SV 07:50 5:00 min 07:55 2 1342
CHHAPRA CPR 09:35 15:00 min 09:50 2 1403
DIGHWARA DGA 10:23 2:00 min 10:25 2 1433
SONPUR JN SEE 10:50 5:00 min 10:55 2 1456
HAJIPUR JN HJP 11:05 5:00 min 11:10 2 1462
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 12:30 5:00 min 12:35 2 1516
DHOLI DOL 12:56 2:00 min 12:58 2 1541
KHUDIRAM B PUSA KRBP 13:12 2:00 min 13:14 2 1554
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 13:35 5:00 min 13:40 2 1568
BARAUNI JN BJU 15:15 10:00 min 15:25 2 1619
BEGU SARAI BGS 15:43 5:00 min 15:48 2 1634
KHAGARIA JN. KGG 16:25 5:00 min 16:30 2 1674
MANSI JN MNE 16:42 2:00 min 16:44 2 1683
THANA BIHPUR JN THB 17:17 2:00 min 17:19 2 1726
NAUGACHIA NNA 17:35 2:00 min 17:37 2 1742
KURSELA KUE 17:56 2:00 min 17:58 2 1760
KARAGOLA ROAD CRR 18:28 2:00 min 18:30 2 1777
KATIHAR JN KIR 20:10 0 min Destination 2 1799

Train 15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS runs from Amritsar Junction to Katihar Junction on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ASR-KIR EXPRESS departs from Amritsar Junction at 07:10 and reaches to Katihar Junction at 20:10 . It takes 37 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Amritsar Junction to Katihar Junction. The total distance covered by ASR-KIR EXPRESS is 1799 kilometers.

ASR-KIR EXPRESS passes through 52 stations in 2 days to reach from Amritsar Junction to Katihar Junction.

15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DELHI . 15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS arrives at DELHI  on 15:05 and departs at 15:20 . You can get down at DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JALANDHAR CITY 5 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 5 Minutes
DELHI 15 Minutes
TUNDLA JN 5 Minutes
FIROZABAD 5 Minutes
ETAWAH 5 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 Minutes
GONDA JN 5 Minutes
GORAKHPUR 15 Minutes
SIWAN JN 5 Minutes
CHHAPRA 15 Minutes
SONPUR JN 5 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN 5 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN 5 Minutes
SAMASTIPUR JN 5 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 10 Minutes
BEGU SARAI 5 Minutes
KHAGARIA JN. 5 Minutes
Food Options in 15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASR-KIR EXPRESS ?

. 15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS starts from Amritsar Junction

. What is the time taken by ASR-KIR EXPRESS to reach from Amritsar Junction to Katihar Junction ?

. 15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS takes 37 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Amritsar Junction to Katihar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASR-KIR EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of ASR-KIR EXPRESS ?

. ASR-KIR EXPRESS departs from Amritsar Junction at 07:10 and reaches at Katihar Junction by 20:10.

Related train running from Amritsar Junction(ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 21:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL Source 4:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 4:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 4:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 5:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 8:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 9:05 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 0:55 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 2:05 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 9:30 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 5:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Katihar Junction (KIR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05733 TNPR - KIR PASS SPL 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05734 KIR - TNPR PASS SPL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 16:10 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 9:55 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 8:35 8:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 22:20 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 5:15 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 20:40 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 4:30 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 7:10 7:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 7:55 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 16:45 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 7:22 7:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 7:00 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 7:00 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 20:40 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 18:30 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 9:25 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 16:45 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 2:00 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 11:15 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 5:40 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 1:10 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 1:10 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 19:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 21:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 9:00 9:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 0:25 0:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES Source 6:00 2S M T W T F S S
15720 INTERCITY 20:15 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 1:45 1:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 1:05 1:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 7:25 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 6:10 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:25 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:30 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 9:00 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 3:50 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 7:25 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:10 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX 22:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 13:35 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS Source 14:00 SL M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS Source 8:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS Source 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 0:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55708 KIR-RDP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55715 KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55716 SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55717 KIR - TETA PASSENGER SPL Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55718 TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55727 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55728 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55729 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55730 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55731 KIR - BOE PASSENGER Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER 5:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55733 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 3:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55734 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55735 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55736 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55739 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55740 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55741 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55742 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55743 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55744 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55755 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 9:35 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 5:35 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55757 TNPR - KIR PASSENGER 17:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55758 KIR - TNPR PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55759 MHI - KIR PASSENGER 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55760 KIR - MHI PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55763 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55764 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 16:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 15:15 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 10:20 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 14:30 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 18:30 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 9:25 9:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 5:40 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S