BINA NAD SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bina Jn(BINA) Nagda Jn (NAD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Bina Jn BINA First 0 min 07.00 1 0
Mahadeokhedi MDVK 07.14 2 min 07.16 1 8
Semerkhedi SRKI 07.24 2 min 07.26 1 13
Kanjiya KXB 07.35 2 min 07.37 1 20
Mungaoli MNV 07.47 2 min 07.49 1 28
Guneru Bamori GVB 07.59 2 min 08.01 1 37
Pipraigaon PIA 08.13 2 min 08.15 1 48
Rahatwas RTWS 08.25 2 min 08.27 1 57
Orr ORR 08.34 2 min 08.36 1 62
Hinotia Pipalkhera HPKA 08.43 2 min 08.45 1 66
Ashok Nagar ASKN 08.54 2 min 08.56 1 74
Ratikheda RIKA 09.05 2 min 09.07 1 82
Shadhoragaon SHDR 09.16 2 min 09.18 1 90
Pilighat PIGT 09.28 2 min 09.30 1 99
Pagara PGA 09.38 2 min 09.40 1 105
Maban MABN 09.49 2 min 09.51 1 113
Guna GUNA 10.05 10 min 10.15 1 118
Mahugarha MUGA 10.27 2 min 10.29 1 126
Ruthiyai RTA 10.45 2 min 10.47 1 139
Vijaypur VJP 10.56 2 min 10.58 1 145
Raghogarh RGG 11.06 1 min 11.07 1 151
Kumbhraj KHRJ 11.20 2 min 11.22 1 163
Chachaura Binaganj CBK 11.39 2 min 11.41 1 185
Sinduria Kachari SFZ 11.58 2 min 12.00 1 206
Biyavra Rajgarh BRRG 12.12 2 min 12.14 1 216
Pachora Road PFR 12.42 2 min 12.44 1 246
Udyankheri UDK 12.57 1 min 12.58 1 259
Parhana Mau PQU 13.08 2 min 13.10 1 267
Sarangpur SFW 13.20 2 min 13.22 1 277
Shajapur SFY 14.04 2 min 14.06 1 304
Chauhani CAZ 14.18 1 min 14.19 1 317
Siroliya SYO 14.28 1 min 14.29 1 323
Maksi MKC 14.50 2 min 14.52 1 332
Tarana Road TAN 15.00 1 min 15.01 1 342
Shivpura SVT 15.08 1 min 15.09 1 348
Tajpur TJP 15.17 1 min 15.18 1 358
Pingleswar PLW 15.25 1 min 15.26 1 364
Ujjain Jn UJN 15.45 10 min 15.55 1 373
Naikheri NKI 16.08 1 min 16.09 1 385
Aslaoda ASL 16.20 1 min 16.21 1 393
Palsora Makrawan PSO 16.30 1 min 16.31 1 402
Unhel UNL 16.39 1 min 16.40 1 410
Piploda Bagla PPG 16.48 1 min 16.49 1 417
Nagda Jn NAD 17.30 0 min Last 1 428

Train 09342 BINA NAD SPL runs from Bina Jn to Nagda Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BINA NAD SPL departs from Bina Jn at 07.00 and reaches to Nagda Jn at 17.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bina Jn to Nagda Jn. The total distance covered by BINA NAD SPL is 428 kilometers.

BINA NAD SPL passes through 44 stations in 1 days to reach from Bina Jn to Nagda Jn.

09342 BINA NAD SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Guna . 09342 BINA NAD SPL arrives at Guna  on 10.05 and departs at 10.15 . You can get down at Guna to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Guna 10 Minutes
Ujjain Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 09342 BINA NAD SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BINA NAD SPL ?

. 09342 BINA NAD SPL starts from Bina Jn

. What is the time taken by BINA NAD SPL to reach from Bina Jn to Nagda Jn ?

. 09342 BINA NAD SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bina Jn to Nagda Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BINA NAD SPL train is 10 minutes at Guna .

. What is the train schedule of BINA NAD SPL ?

. BINA NAD SPL departs from Bina Jn at 07.00 and reaches at Nagda Jn by 17.30.

Related train running from Bina Jn(BINA)

Related train running from Nagda Jn (NAD)