Bkn Cbe Ac S F 22475 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Bikaner Junction(HSR) Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HISAR HSR Source 0 min 00:55 1 0
SADULPUR JN SDLP 01:55 7:00 min 02:02 1 70
CHURU CUR 02:55 10:00 min 03:05 1 128
RATANGARH JN RTGH 03:45 5:00 min 03:50 1 171
RAJALDESAR RJR 04:03 2:00 min 04:05 1 193
SRI DUNGARGARH SDGH 04:39 2:00 min 04:41 1 240
BIKANER JN BKN 06:25 45:00 min 07:10 1 313
NOKHA NOK 07:56 2:00 min 07:58 1 378
NAGAUR NGO 08:45 5:00 min 08:50 1 430
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 09:39 2:00 min 09:41 1 487
JODHPUR JN JU 11:10 10:00 min 11:20 1 590
LUNI JN LUNI 11:49 3:00 min 11:52 1 622
PALI MARWAR PMY 12:25 5:00 min 12:30 1 663
MARWAR JN MJ 13:10 5:00 min 13:15 1 694
FALNA FA 13:58 2:00 min 14:00 1 760
ABU ROAD ABR 15:50 10:00 min 16:00 1 859
PALANPUR JN PNU 16:58 2:00 min 17:00 1 912
MAHESANA JN MSH 17:58 2:00 min 18:00 1 977
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 19:35 20:00 min 19:55 1 1045
ANAND JN ANND 20:59 2:00 min 21:01 1 1109
VADODARA JN BRC 21:42 5:00 min 21:47 1 1145
ANKLESHWAR JN AKV 23:01 1:00 min 23:02 1 1224
SURAT ST 00:01 10:00 min 00:11 2 1274
VAPI VAPI 01:10 2:00 min 01:12 2 1366
VASAI ROAD BSR 03:10 5:00 min 03:15 2 1489
PANVEL PNVL 04:25 5:00 min 04:30 2 1554
ROHA ROHA 05:55 5:00 min 06:00 2 1632
CHIPLUN CHI 07:50 2:00 min 07:52 2 1765
RATNAGIRI RN 09:00 5:00 min 09:05 2 1840
KANKAVLI KKW 10:36 2:00 min 10:38 2 1964
MADGAON MAO 14:35 10:00 min 14:45 2 2092
KARWAR KAWR 15:42 2:00 min 15:44 2 2150
BHATKAL BTJL 17:34 2:00 min 17:36 2 2262
UDUPI UD 19:02 2:00 min 19:04 2 2346
MANGALORE JN MAJN 20:40 10:00 min 20:50 2 2412
KANNUR CAN 22:47 3:00 min 22:50 2 2545
KOZHIKKODE CLT 00:12 3:00 min 00:15 3 2634
SHORANUR JN SRR 01:35 5:00 min 01:40 3 2720
PALAKKAD PGT 02:22 3:00 min 02:25 3 2764
COIMBATORE JN CBE 04:40 0 min Destination 3 2819

Train 22475 BKN CBE AC S F runs from Bikaner Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction on Thursday .

BKN CBE AC S F departs from Bikaner Junction at 00:55 and reaches to Coimbatore Main Junction at 04:40 . It takes 51 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Bikaner Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. The total distance covered by BKN CBE AC S F is 2819 kilometers.

BKN CBE AC S F passes through 40 stations in 3 days to reach from Bikaner Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction.

22475 BKN CBE AC S F has a maximum halt time of 45 minutes at BIKANER JN . 22475 BKN CBE AC S F arrives at BIKANER JN  on 06:25 and departs at 07:10 . You can get down at BIKANER JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SADULPUR JN 7 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
RATANGARH JN 5 Minutes
BIKANER JN 45 Minutes
NAGAUR 5 Minutes
JODHPUR JN 10 Minutes
PALI MARWAR 5 Minutes
MARWAR JN 5 Minutes
ABU ROAD 10 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 20 Minutes
VADODARA JN 5 Minutes
SURAT 10 Minutes
VASAI ROAD 5 Minutes
PANVEL 5 Minutes
ROHA 5 Minutes
RATNAGIRI 5 Minutes
MADGAON 10 Minutes
MANGALORE JN 10 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BKN CBE AC S F ?

. 22475 BKN CBE AC S F starts from Bikaner Junction

. What is the time taken by BKN CBE AC S F to reach from Bikaner Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction ?

. 22475 BKN CBE AC S F takes 51 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Bikaner Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BKN CBE AC S F train is 45 minutes at BIKANER JN .

. What is the train schedule of BKN CBE AC S F ?

. BKN CBE AC S F departs from Bikaner Junction at 00:55 and reaches at Coimbatore Main Junction by 04:40.

Related train running from Bikaner Junction(HSR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 10:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 18:56 19:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 9:30 9:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 13:40 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 3:40 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 2:20 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 0:55 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 2:45 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 0:15 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F Source 0:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 22:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 0:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER Source 0:50 SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER 2:35 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54603 HSR-LDH PASSENGER Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54604 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54605 HSR-LDH PASSENGER 8:00 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54606 LDH-HSR PASSENGER 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54631 DUI JHL HSR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54632 DHURI -SSA PASS 8:25 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS 13:30 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54634 LDH HSR PASS 11:25 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54635 HISAR LUDHINA PASS Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54636 LUDHINA HISAR PASS 15:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 8:00 8:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 21:45 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 12:35 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 16:15 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 8:10 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 4:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. Source 23:15 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. 21:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74833 BKN HSR PASSENGER 1:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74834 HSR BKN PASSENGER Source 2:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS 0:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS Source 1:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 10:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 1:40 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06185 MAS ERS EXP 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06186 CHENNAI EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP Source 8:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 21:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Source 7:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 14:15 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 3:57 4:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 1:32 1:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 7:42 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 7:42 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 2:37 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 23:47 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 1:07 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 1:07 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 9:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 5:00 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 14:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 13:07 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 12:42 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 22:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 2:02 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP Source 9:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 18:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 9:25 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 1:17 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 3:07 3:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 23:55 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 0:52 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 1:15 1:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:52 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 3:27 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 23:51 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 2:57 3:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 3:27 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 8:22 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 3:52 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 7:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 2:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP Source 0:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 0:37 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 1:07 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 0:37 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 1:47 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 0:37 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 15:37 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 8:32 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 3:52 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 1:57 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 5:47 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 5:02 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 2:42 2:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 4:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 19:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 22:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 19:57 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 6:26 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 4:13 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 1:32 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 7:42 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 7:42 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 1:17 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 6:42 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 4:27 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56144 CBE MTP PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56145 MTP CBE PASS 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56146 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56147 MTP-CBE PASSR 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56148 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56149 MTP-CBE SPL 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56150 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56151 MTP-CBE PASSR 17:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 8:05 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS Source 9:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 21:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 7:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 22:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02680 CBE KPD EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S