BL HARIDWAR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09111 - BL HARIDWAR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Valsad(BL) Haridwar Jn (HW)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Valsad BL First 0 min 15.20 1 0
Navsari NVS 15.46 2 min 15.48 1 40
Surat ST 16.16 5 min 16.21 1 69
Ankleshwar Jn AKV 16.56 2 min 16.58 1 119
Vadodara Jn BRC 18.27 10 min 18.37 1 198
Godhra Jn GDA 20.08 2 min 20.10 1 272
Dahod DHD 20.48 2 min 20.50 1 346
Ratlam Jn RTM 22.35 10 min 22.45 1 460
Kota Jn KOTA 02.05 5 min 02.10 2 726
Sawai Madhopur SWM 03.13 2 min 03.15 2 834
Bharatpur Jn BTE 05.38 2 min 05.40 2 1016
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 08.35 15 min 08.50 2 1183
Ghaziabad GZB 09.24 2 min 09.26 2 1206
Meerut City Jn MTC 10.16 2 min 10.18 2 1253
Roorkee RK 13.24 2 min 13.26 2 1392
Haridwar Jn HW 14.40 0 min Last 2 1433
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL runs from Valsad to Haridwar Jn on Tuesday .

BL HARIDWAR SPL departs from Valsad at 15.20 and reaches to Haridwar Jn at 14.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Valsad to Haridwar Jn. The total distance covered by BL HARIDWAR SPL is 1433 kilometers.

BL HARIDWAR SPL passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from Valsad to Haridwar Jn.

09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Hazrat Nizamuddin . 09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL arrives at Hazrat Nizamuddin  on 08.35 and departs at 08.50 . You can get down at Hazrat Nizamuddin to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Surat 5 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 10 Minutes
Ratlam Jn 10 Minutes
Kota Jn 5 Minutes
Hazrat Nizamuddin 15 Minutes
Food Options in 09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BL HARIDWAR SPL ?

. 09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL starts from Valsad

. What is the time taken by BL HARIDWAR SPL to reach from Valsad to Haridwar Jn ?

. 09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Valsad to Haridwar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BL HARIDWAR SPL train is 15 minutes at Hazrat Nizamuddin .

. What is the train schedule of BL HARIDWAR SPL ?

. BL HARIDWAR SPL departs from Valsad at 15.20 and reaches at Haridwar Jn by 14.40.

Related train running from Valsad(BL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 01:11 01:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 01:12 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 01:49 01:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 08:56 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:05 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 08:14 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 19:29 19:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 01:27 01:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 20:50 20:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 06:45 06:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:06 14:09 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 02:32 02:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:43 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 10:08 10:10 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 16:22 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 09:05 09:07 N/A M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 09:17 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 16:58 17:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 00:01 00:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 19:17 19:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 23:24 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 02:26 02:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 08:16 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 17:24 17:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 09:31 09:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:28 01:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 00:54 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 00:52 00:54 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 00:29 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 14:35 14:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 08:11 08:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL 03:14 03:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 00:52 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 15:16 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:06 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 03:02 03:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL 23:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL Source 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 23:16 23:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 02:01 02:03 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:43 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:47 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 15:05 15:07 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 17:44 17:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 10:59 11:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL 11:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09153 UBR BL MEMU SPL 15:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09154 BL UBR SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 13:45 13:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 02:05 02:08 N/A M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 00:09 00:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 08:11 08:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 22:07 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 01:27 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 20:26 20:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 08:04 08:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 02:11 02:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 03:02 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 21:02 21:04 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 06:59 07:01 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 02:48 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:52 16:54 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 10:14 10:16 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 16:37 16:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 09:30 09:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 09:54 09:57 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 17:06 17:08 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 02:47 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 00:16 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 19:31 19:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 11:08 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 19:37 19:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:11 11:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 05:54 05:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 09:16 09:21 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 20:22 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 01:52 01:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:37 11:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 15:05 15:10 SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN Source 04:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 00:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 00:35 00:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 04:08 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 17:42 17:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 10:55 10:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 20:41 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 08:01 08:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:19 12:24 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:15 14:20 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 11:06 11:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:23 15:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP Source 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 19:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 15:40 15:45 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 04:10 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:52 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:23 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 14:39 14:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 07:03 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 18:10 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59023 BCT BL PASS 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59024 BL BCT PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 06:22 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
59039 VR BL SHUTTLE 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 19:58 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 17:42 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 03:50 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 23:10 23:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU 19:12 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69153 UBR - BL MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69154 BL- UBR MEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Haridwar Jn (HW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 11:36 11:41 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 18:12 18:17 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 19:33 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 06:25 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 13:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 14:52 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 00:52 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 03:35 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 16:55 17:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 08:45 08:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 18:29 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL Source 14:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 13:40 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 15:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL Source 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 10:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 19:27 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 20:25 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 06:42 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 16:20 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 08:45 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 18:58 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 11:30 11:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:05 18:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 19:33 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 06:25 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT Source 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 14:10 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 12:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 03:53 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:50 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 03:05 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:45 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:37 22:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 06:05 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 22:55 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 14:50 14:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 14:15 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 02:30 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 00:47 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 03:25 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 20:05 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express Source 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 21:00 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 07:50 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 14:35 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:17 17:37 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:25 07:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 18:45 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 07:25 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 19:00 19:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 09:19 09:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 18:00 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 12:40 12:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 02:30 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54481 HW - RKSH PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54482 RKSH - HW PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54483 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54484 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54485 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54486 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S