Download

BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

BANARAS(BSBS)GWALIOR (GWL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
BANARASBSBSSource00:00 min16:3010
CHAUKHANDICHH16:5901:00 min17:00120
BHADOHIBOY17:3802:00 min17:40149
SURIAWANSAW18:0901:00 min18:10164
JANGHAI JNJNH18:3602:00 min18:38179
PHULPURPLP19:3401:00 min19:351102
PRAYAGPRG20:3302:00 min20:351132
PRAYAGRAJ JN.PRYJ20:5525:00 min21:201139
NAININYN21:3901:00 min21:401146
SHANKARGARHSRJ22:1301:00 min22:141184
MANIKPURMKP23:3302:00 min23:351239
CHITRAKUTDHAM KCKTD00:0102:00 min00:032270
ATARRAATE00:2902:00 min00:312307
BANDA JNBNDA01:1805:00 min01:232339
MAHOBA JNMBA02:1702:00 min02:192393
KULPAHARKLAR02:3701:00 min02:382414
BELA TALBTX02:5101:00 min02:522423
HARPALPURHPP03:3002:00 min03:322446
MAU RANIPURMRPR04:0602:00 min04:082467
NIVARINEW04:3701:00 min04:382500
V LAKSHMIBAIVGLB05:5505:00 min06:002531
DATIADAA06:3002:00 min06:322555
DABRADBA06:5302:00 min06:552586
GWALIORGWL08:4000:00 minDestination2628
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP runs from BANARAS to GWALIOR onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

BUNDELKHAND EXP departs from BANARAS at 16:30 and reaches to GWALIOR at 08:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from BANARAS to GWALIOR. The total distance covered by BUNDELKHAND EXP is 628 kilometers.

BUNDELKHAND EXP passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from BANARAS to GWALIOR.

11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at PRAYAGRAJ JN. . 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP arrives at PRAYAGRAJ JN.  on 20:55 and departs at 21:20 . You can get down at PRAYAGRAJ JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PRAYAGRAJ JN.25 Minutes
BANDA JN05 Minutes
V LAKSHMIBAI05 Minutes
Food Options in 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BUNDELKHAND EXP ?

. 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP starts from BANARAS

. What is the time taken by BUNDELKHAND EXP to reach from BANARAS to GWALIOR ?

. 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from BANARAS to GWALIOR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BUNDELKHAND EXP train is 25 minutes at PRAYAGRAJ JN. .

. What is the train schedule of BUNDELKHAND EXP ?

. BUNDELKHAND EXP departs from BANARAS at 16:30 and reaches at GWALIOR by 08:40.

Related train running from BANARAS(BSBS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPL19:0519:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPL3:233:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01107BUNDELKHAND SPL11:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01108BUNDELKHAND SPLSource16:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01237PUNE BANARAS SPL23:10Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01238BSBS PUNE SPLSource1:103A SLMTWTFSS
01280LTT FESTVAL SPLSource15:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01901BJU FESTIVL SPL20:3820:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01902BJU GWL SPL17:4817:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02135BANARAS FES SPL20:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02136PUNE FESTIVAL SPSource4:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02167BANARAS FES SPL1:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02168LTT FESTIVL SPLSource10:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL9:469:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL17:4117:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02559SHIV GANGA SPLSource22:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02560SHIV GNG EXP SPL6:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02581NDLS FESTVL SPLSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02582BSBS FESTVL SPL10:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04049BUI ANVT SF SPL1:211:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04050ANVT BUI SF SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05003CHAURICHAURAEXP23:4323:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05004CHAURICHAURA SPL4:434:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05103GKP BSBS SPL22:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05104BSBS GKP SPLSource5:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
05119BSBS FEST SPL1:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05120RMM FESTIVL SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05125PNBE JANSHT SPLSource6:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
05126MUV JANSHT SPL22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
05127BSBS NDLS SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05128NDLS BSBS SPL4:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05161MFP MUV SPL6:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05162BSBS MFP SPLSource7:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05559DBG ADI SPL3:203:252SMTWTFSS
05560ADI DBG SPECIAL23:0323:052SMTWTFSS
08311SBP MUV SPL9:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09057BANARAS FES SPL21:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09058UDN FESTIVAL SPLSource4:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09183MMCT BANARAS SPL14:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09184MMCT FESTVL SPLSource19:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09195UDN CPR SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09196CPR UDN FEST SPL20:0020:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11033DBG FESTIVAL SPL19:0519:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11107BUNDELKHAND SPL11:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11108BUNDELKHAND SPLSource16:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22132PUNE FESTIVAL SPSource4:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12168LTT FESTIVL SPLSource10:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12334VIBHUTI EXP SPL17:4117:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12559SHIV GANGA SPLSource22:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12581NDLS FESTVL SPLSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22427BUI ANVT SF SPL1:211:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15004CHAURICHAURA SPL4:434:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15103GKP BSBS SPL22:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15104BSBS GKP SPLSource5:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
15127BSBS NDLS SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12538BSBS MFP SPLSource7:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18311SBP MUV SPL9:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11034DBG-PUNE EXPRESS3:233:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS9:469:482A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12560SHIV GANGA EXP6:25Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12582NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP10:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22536RMM FESTIVL SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15125PNBE JANSHT SPLSource6:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12537MANDUADIH EXP6:00Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
15128NDLS BSBS SPL4:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15559DBG ADI SPL3:203:252SMTWTFSS
20929BANARAS FES SPL21:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15003CHAURICHAURAEXP23:4323:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from GWALIOR (GWL)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
12001BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP19:4119:461A CCMTWTFSS
12002NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP9:289:331A CCMTWTFSS
12049Gatimaan Express16:0516:07FC CCMTWTFSS
01057CSMT ASR SPECIAL21:5421:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01058ASR CSMT SPL1:551:572A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01077PUNE JAT SPL15:2415:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01078JHELUM COVID16:2816:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01103JHS BDTS SPL18:3018:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01104BDTS JHANSI SPL2:302:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01107BUNDELKHAND SPLSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01108BUNDELKHAND SPL8:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01125RTM GWALIOR SPL7:47Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01126GWL RTM SPLSource19:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPL6:096:111A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPL20:1320:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01449JBP SVDK SPECIAL14:4814:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01450SVDK JBP SPL19:1819:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01805JHS AGC SPL18:0518:07SL 2SMTWTFSS
01806AGC JHS SPL8:328:34SL 2SMTWTFSS
01807JHS AGC SPL8:188:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
01808AGC JHS SPL17:0017:02SL 2SMTWTFSS
01841KURJ KKDE SPL1:361:381A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01842KKDE KURJ SPL0:360:381A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01881JHS ETW EXP SPL19:0019:05SLMTWTFSS
01882ETW JHS EXP SPL8:058:10SLMTWTFSS
01901BJU FESTIVL SPLSource7:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01902BJU GWL SPL9:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02025NGP ASR AC SPL6:336:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02026ASR NGP AC SPL15:5015:521A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02047KOP NZM SF SPL12:1812:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02048NZM KOP EXP SPL9:419:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02125RTM BHIND SPL7:478:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02126BIX RTM SPL19:4019:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02127JBP NZM SPL3:183:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02128NZM JBP SPL21:4721:491A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02137CSMT FZR SPL15:3815:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPL10:0710:091A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02155HBJ NZM SPL3:383:402SMTWTFSS
02156NZM HBJ SPL0:260:282SMTWTFSS
02161LTT AGC SUP SPL12:4012:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02162AGC LTT SF SPL21:1821:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02173NZM JBP SF SPL19:0119:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02174JBP NZM SF SPL6:536:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02175HWH GWL SPL17:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02176CHAMBAL SF SPLSource7:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02177HWH MTJ SPL16:5016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02178MTJ HWH SF SPL7:357:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02181JBP NZM SPL23:4323:452SMTWTFSS
02182NZM JBP SF SPL21:3221:342SMTWTFSS
02195JBP NZM SPECIAL5:205:221A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02196MAHAKOSHAL SPL19:4019:421A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02199JHS BDTS FEST SP18:3018:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02200BDTS JHS SPL2:302:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02247GWL ADI SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02248ADI GWL SF SPL9:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02269MAS NZM DURONTO6:336:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02270MAS DURONTO SPL19:1819:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02433MAS NZM RAJDHANI6:236:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02434NZM MAS SPECIAL18:5318:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02439NED SGNR SPL5:085:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02440SGNR NED SF SPL2:583:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL6:236:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL18:5318:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02485NED SGNR SF SPL5:085:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02486SGNR NED SPL2:583:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02615MAS NDLS EXP0:150:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02616G T EXP SPL21:0521:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP8:008:022SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL10:3010:322SMTWTFSS
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESS2:102:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02622NDLS MAS SF SPL1:131:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02625TVC NDLS SF EXP8:338:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02626NDLS TVC SF SPL0:080:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02687MDU CDG EXPRESS16:0816:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02688CDG MDU SF SPL19:5019:523A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXP1:191:211A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPL23:0823:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02715SACHKHAND SPL5:405:421A 2SMTWTFSS
02716ASR NED EXP SPL17:0617:081A 2SMTWTFSS
02721HYB NZM SPL22:4422:462A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02722NZM HYB SPL3:203:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02723HYB NDLS SPL2:452:472SMTWTFSS
02724TELANGANA E SPL19:5820:002SMTWTFSS
02751NED JAT SPL5:085:103AMTWTFSS
02752NED FESTIVAL SPL21:1821:203AMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS0:500:521A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPL20:3020:321A 2SMTWTFSS
02781TPTY NZM SPL13:3213:342A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02782NZM TPTY SPL9:569:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02805VSKP NDLS SPL1:091:11N/AMTWTFSS
02806NDLS VSKP AP SPL23:4323:45N/AMTWTFSS
02851VSKP NZM SPL12:1812:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02852VSKP FESTVL SPL9:419:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL12:3812:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL11:2311:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02919DADN SVDK SPL22:5522:572A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02920SVDK DADN SPL1:251:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04061TAJ SF SPL16:3316:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
04062TAJ EX SPL11:5011:52CC 2SMTWTFSS
04063GONDWANA SUP SPL0:360:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04064GONDWANA EXP SPL19:2819:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL0:330:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL19:2819:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04185BJU FESTIVL SPLSource12:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04186BJU GWL SPL20:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04189DD GWL SF SPL1:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04190GWL DD SF SPLSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04197BPL GWL SPECIAL0:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04198BPL INTRCITY SPLSource6:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPLSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04200SUSHASAN SF SPL5:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04309UJJAINI EXPRESS6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04310UJJAINI SPECIAL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04313LTT BAREILLY SPL4:254:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04314BE LTT SPL20:4320:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04317INDB DDN SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04318DDN INDB SPL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04319INDB BARELLY SPL4:254:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04320BE INDB SPL20:4320:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPL1:481:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04566KLK SNSI SF SPL2:232:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04623CWA FZR SPL22:1022:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04624PATALKOT SPL16:1316:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04691NED ASR SUP SPL5:085:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04692ASR NED SF SPL2:583:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04975HWH AGC SPL16:5016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04976HWH SF SPL7:357:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SP18:3118:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05046FESTIVAL SPL4:404:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05427NED AADR SF EXP5:085:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05428AADR NED SPL2:583:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06077CBE NZM FESTSPL9:009:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06078NZM CBE FEST SPL11:2311:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06151MAS NZM SPL6:236:253AMTWTFSS
06152MAS G RATH SPL18:5318:553AMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL12:1812:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL9:419:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPL12:1812:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPL9:419:433A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPL3:503:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPL11:4311:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP14:4814:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL19:5019:523A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06527SBC NDLS EXP4:054:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06528NDLS SBC SF SPL0:480:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPL14:4814:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL20:4320:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPL2:342:361A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP15:5015:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL2:342:363AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL15:5015:523AMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL13:1813:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:4510:471A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL7:247:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL16:5016:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL9:009:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL12:3512:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL3:183:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL18:5318:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09059ST MFP SPECIAL4:404:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09060MFP ST SPL18:3118:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09177BRC GWL SF SPL2:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09178GWL BRC SF SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09307INDB CDG SPL18:0218:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09308CDG INDB SPL4:054:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09325IND AMRITSAR SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09326ASR INDB SPL15:5516:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09665KURJ UDZ EXP SPL15:1315:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09666UDZ KURJ EXP SPL12:1412:161A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11057CSMT ASR SPECIAL21:5421:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11058ASR CSMT SPL1:551:572A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPL15:2415:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11078JHELUM COVID16:2816:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12137CSMT FZR SPL15:3815:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12155HBJ NZM SPL3:383:402SMTWTFSS
12161LTT AGC SUP SPL12:4012:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12162AGC LTT SF SPL21:1821:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12192JBP NZM SF SPL6:536:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12269MAS NZM DURONTO6:336:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12434NZM MAS SPECIAL18:5318:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL6:236:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL18:5318:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12615MAS NDLS EXP0:150:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP8:008:022SMTWTFSS
12625TVC NDLS SF EXP8:338:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12715SACHKHAND SPL5:405:421A 2SMTWTFSS
12721HYB NZM SPL22:4422:462A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12722NZM HYB SPL3:203:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12751NED JAT SPL5:085:103AMTWTFSS
12752NED FESTIVAL SPL21:1821:203AMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL0:330:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14313LTT BAREILLY SPL4:254:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14314BE LTT SPL20:4320:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14623CWA FZR SPL22:1022:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14624PATALKOT SPL16:1316:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22709NED AADR SF EXP5:085:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPL2:342:361A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL2:342:363AMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL13:1813:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:4510:471A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL3:183:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19053ST MFP SPECIAL4:404:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22196BDTS JHANSI SPL2:302:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11107BUNDELKHAND SPLSource21:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11108BUNDELKHAND SPL8:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11125RTM GWALIOR SPL7:47Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11126GWL RTM SPLSource19:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11449JBP SVDK SPECIAL14:4814:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11901JHS AGC SPL18:0518:07SL 2SMTWTFSS
11902AGC JHS SPL8:328:34SL 2SMTWTFSS
11807JHS AGC SPL8:188:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
11808AGC JHS SPL17:0017:02SL 2SMTWTFSS
11841KURJ KKDE SPL1:361:381A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11903JHS ETW EXP SPL19:0019:05SLMTWTFSS
11904ETW JHS EXP SPL8:058:10SLMTWTFSS
22126ASR NGP AC SPL15:5015:521A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12148NZM KOP EXP SPL9:419:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
21125RTM BHIND SPL7:478:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
21126BIX RTM SPL19:4019:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12121JBP NZM SPL3:183:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12176CHAMBAL SF SPLSource7:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12178MTJ HWH SF SPL7:357:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22181JBP NZM SPL23:4323:452SMTWTFSS
12189JBP NZM SPECIAL5:205:221A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22547GWL ADI SPLSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22548ADI GWL SF SPL9:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12707TPTY NZM SPL13:3213:342A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20805VSKP NDLS SPL1:091:11N/AMTWTFSS
12803VSKP NZM SPL12:1812:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL12:3812:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12279TAJ SF SPL16:3316:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
11123BJU FESTIVL SPLSource12:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22194GWL DD SF SPLSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12197BPL GWL SPECIAL0:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12198BPL INTRCITY SPLSource6:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
22199SUSHASAN EXP SPLSource14:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22200SUSHASAN SF SPL5:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14319INDB BARELLY SPL4:254:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20976HWH SF SPL7:357:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15045OKHA FESTIVAL SP18:3118:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL7:247:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19054MFP ST SPL18:3118:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19665KURJ UDZ EXP SPL15:1315:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22221NZM RAJDHANI SPL6:096:111A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22222CSMT RAJDNI SPL20:1320:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11842KKDE KURJ SPL0:360:381A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22125NGP ASR AC SPL6:336:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12138PUNJAB MAIL10:0710:091A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12175CHAMBAL EXP17:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12177CHAMBAL EXP16:5016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12439RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS5:085:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12716ASR NED EXPRESS17:0617:082A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12723TELANGANA EXP2:452:471A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12724TELANGANA EXP19:5820:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12708AP SMPRK KRANTI9:569:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12919MALWA EXPRESS22:5522:572A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11124GWL BJU MAIL20:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14320BE-IND EXPRESS20:4320:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL9:009:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS2:583:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12280TAJ EXPRESS11:5011:52CC 2SMTWTFSS
12405GONDWANA EXPRES0:360:382A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES19:2819:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP1:481:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12421NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS5:085:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20975HWH AGC SPL16:5016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP12:1812:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTI9:419:432A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP12:1812:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP9:419:432A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXP11:4311:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP14:4814:503A SLMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP19:5019:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12627SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP4:054:071A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12628NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP0:480:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL20:4320:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP15:5015:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP16:5016:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL12:3512:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP18:5318:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS15:5516:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22195JHS BDTS SPL18:3018:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12433RAJDHANI EXP6:236:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI23:0823:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12647KONGU EXPRESS9:009:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12611MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP6:236:253AMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXP14:4814:502A SLMTWTFSS
19666UDZ KURJ EXP12:1412:161A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS