Download

CHENNAI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

22640 - CHENNAI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:2A3ASL

Alappuzha(ALLP)Chennai Central (MAS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
ALLEPPEYALLPSource0 min16:0510
CHERTHALASRTL16:2401:00 min16:25124
TURAVURTUVR16:3401:00 min16:35134
ERNAKULAM JNERS17:1505:00 min17:20157
ERNAKULAM TOWNERN17:2802:00 min17:30160
ALUVAAWY17:4802:00 min17:50177
ANGAMALIAFK17:5901:00 min18:00186
DIVINE NAGARDINR18:0901:00 min18:10199
CHALAKUDICKI18:1401:00 min18:151101
IRINJALAKUDAIJK18:2401:00 min18:251107
THRISURTCR19:0203:00 min19:051131
PUNKUNNAMPNQ19:0701:00 min19:081133
WADAKANCHERIWKI19:1901:00 min19:201148
OTTAPPALAMOTP20:0401:00 min20:051177
PALAKKAD JNPGT20:3203:00 min20:351208
PODANUR JNPTJ21:5901:00 min22:001257
COIMBATORE JNCBE22:0802:00 min22:101263
TIRUPPURTUP22:4802:00 min22:501313
ERODE JNED23:4505:00 min23:501363
SALEM JNSA00:4302:00 min00:452426
JOLARPETTAIJTJ02:2302:00 min02:252546
KATPADI JNKPD03:3302:00 min03:352630
ARAKKONAM JNAJJ04:2302:00 min04:252690
AVADIAVD04:5802:00 min05:002738
PERAMBURPER05:1302:00 min05:152753
CHENNAI CENTRALMAS05:500 minDestination2759
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS runs from Alappuzha to Chennai Central onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

CHENNAI EXPRESS departs from Alappuzha at 16:05 and reaches to Chennai Central at 05:50 . It takes 13 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Alappuzha to Chennai Central. The total distance covered by CHENNAI EXPRESS is 759 kilometers.

CHENNAI EXPRESS passes through 26 stations in 2 days to reach from Alappuzha to Chennai Central.

22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN . 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS arrives at ERNAKULAM JN  on 17:15 and departs at 17:20 . You can get down at ERNAKULAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERNAKULAM JN05 Minutes
ERODE JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CHENNAI EXPRESS ?

. 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS starts from Alappuzha

. What is the time taken by CHENNAI EXPRESS to reach from Alappuzha to Chennai Central ?

. 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS takes 13 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Alappuzha to Chennai Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CHENNAI EXPRESS train is 05 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of CHENNAI EXPRESS ?

. CHENNAI EXPRESS departs from Alappuzha at 16:05 and reaches at Chennai Central by 05:50.

Related train running from Alappuzha(ALLP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02075JAN SHATABDI18:2318:25N/AMTWTFSS
02076JAN SHATABDI8:138:15N/AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP21:3321:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL20:4320:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL12:0212:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL9:029:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02639MAS ALLP EXP10:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02640ALLP MAS EXPSource16:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02641TVC SHM EXP19:5219:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02642SHM TVC SPL16:1716:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL12:0212:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST9:029:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02697MAS TVC SPL3:173:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02698TVC MAS SPL21:3321:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL15:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL11:2011:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI9:379:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL11:2011:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL9:379:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS16:5717:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPL15:5716:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL21:1721:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL6:577:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL11:2011:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL9:379:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06127MS GURUVAYUR EX1:491:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:572:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL16:2416:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL3:523:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06307ALLP CAN SPLSource14:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
06308CAN ALLP SPL13:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06315MYS KCVL FESTSPL5:275:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06316KCVL MYS SPL19:1219:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06341GUV TVC EXP6:336:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
06342TVC GUV EXP20:2320:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL13:5714:002SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI12:2212:252SMTWTFSS
06355KCVL MAJN SPL23:4823:502SMTWTFSS
06356MAJN KCVL SPL4:575:002SMTWTFSS
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESS2:382:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESS22:0222:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESS17:4517:47CC 2SMTWTFSS
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESS6:156:18CC 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL13:1813:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL11:5211:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL13:1713:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL11:5211:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS13:1813:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL11:5211:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPL20:4320:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL21:1721:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX1:491:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI12:2212:252SMTWTFSS
12075JAN SHATABDI18:2318:25N/AMTWTFSS
12076JAN SHATABDI8:138:15N/AMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPL12:0212:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22639MAS ALLP EXP10:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22640ALLP MAS EXPSource16:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPL12:0212:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12697MAS TVC SPL3:173:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12698TVC MAS SPL21:3321:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:572:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16307ALLP CAN SPLSource14:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
16308CAN ALLP SPL13:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16341GUV TVC EXP6:336:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
16342TVC GUV EXP20:2320:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
16355KCVL MAJN SPL23:4823:502SMTWTFSS
16356MAJN KCVL SPL4:575:002SMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP21:3321:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16603MAVELI EXPRESS2:382:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16604TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS22:0222:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16605ERNAD EXPRESS17:4517:47CC 2SMTWTFSS
16606ERNAD EXPRESS6:156:18CC 2SMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS9:379:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXP15:5716:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP9:379:403A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP16:2416:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTI3:523:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP13:5714:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL11:5211:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL13:1713:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS13:1813:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX9:029:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX6:577:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL13:1813:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Chennai Central (MAS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01459CSMT MAS SF SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01460MAS CSMT EXPSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02007VSKP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02008MAS VSKP EXPSource10:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02027MAS SBC SHTABDISource17:30CCMTWTFSS
02028SBCMAS SHATABDI11:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02077MAS BZA SPLSource7:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
02078BZA MAS SPL22:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPL16:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESSSource18:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02269MAS NZM DURONTOSource6:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02270MAS DURONTO SPL20:50Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02389GAYA MAS SPL16:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02390MAS GAYA SPLSource9:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02433MAS NZM RAJDHANISource6:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02434NZM MAS SPECIAL20:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL22:5023:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL23:1023:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL22:5023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESS23:1023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02543HWH MAS SPL16:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02544MAS HWH SF SPLSource7:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02551YPRKYQ AC EXP15:1515:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02552KYQ YPR AC SPL10:4511:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL10:4511:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL19:5520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02601MAS MAQ SF EXPSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02602MAQ MAS SF EXP5:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02603MAS HYB EXPSource16:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02604HYB MAS SPL5:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02607MAS SBC FESTSPLSource15:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
02608SBC MAS FEST SPL12:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02611MAS NJP EXPRESSSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02612NJP MAS SPECIAL14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02615MAS NDLS EXPSource18:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02616G T EXP SPL4:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESSSource22:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02622NDLS MAS SF SPL6:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02623MAS TVC EXPRESSSource19:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02624TVC MAS EXPRESS7:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02639MAS ALLP EXPSource20:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02640ALLP MAS EXP5:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL22:5023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST23:1023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL22:5023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL23:1023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02649MAS ED SPLSource23:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02650ED MAS SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02651MAS PGT SPLSource21:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02652PGT MAS SPL4:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02655ADI MAS SPECIAL5:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02656MAS ADI EXPRESSSource10:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02657MAS SBC FEST SPLSource22:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02658SBC MAS FEST SPL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02669MAS CPR EXPSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02670GANGAKAVERI SPL12:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02671MAS MTP EXPSource21:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02672MTP MAS EXP6:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02673MAS CBE SFEXPSource22:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02674CBE MAS SFEXP7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02675MAS CBE EXPRESSSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02676CBE MAS EXPRESS23:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02679COIMBATORE EXPSource14:30N/AMTWTFSS
02680CBE MAS EXPRESS13:50DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02681MAS CBE EXPRESSSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02682CBE MAS EXPRESS7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02685MAS MAQ EXPSource16:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02686MAQ MAS EXP8:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02695MAS TVC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02696TVC CHENNAI EXP10:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02697MAS TVC SPLSource15:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02698TVC MAS SPL10:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02711BZA MAS SPL13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02712MAS BZA SPLSource14:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02807SRC CEN AC SPL20:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02808MAS SRC AC EXPSource8:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02821HWH MAS SPL3:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02822MAS HWH SPLSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02839BBS MAS SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02840MAS BBS FEST SPLSource10:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02859PURI MAS SPL13:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02860MAS PURI FESTSPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02869VSKP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02870MAS VSKP FESTSPLSource10:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02967MAS JP SPLSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02968JP CHENNAI SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02969CBE JP EXPRESS17:1517:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02970JP CBE SUP SPL8:158:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL10:4511:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPL20:0020:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL23:1523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL21:3522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06008TPTY MAS SPL13:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06019MAS MDU AC EXPSource22:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06020MDU MAS AC EXP7:55Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06021MAS MYS SPLSource21:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06022MYS MAS SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06029MAS CBE SHATABDISource7:10CCMTWTFSS
06030CBE MAS SHATABDI22:05DestinationCCMTWTFSS
06057MAS TPTY EXPSource6:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
06073MAS SSPN SPLSource23:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06074SSPN MAS SPL4:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06075SBC DBLDECK EXPSource7:25CCMTWTFSS
06076MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP20:25DestinationCCMTWTFSS
06079MAS SBC SPLSource7:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
06080SBC MAS SPL20:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06081MAS MYS SHT SPLSource6:00CCMTWTFSS
06082MYS MAS SHT SPL21:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
06089MAS JTJ EXPSource17:553A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06090JTJ MAS EXP9:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06093MAS LJN FESTSPLSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06094LJN MAS SPL6:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06095MAS TPTY EXPSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
06096TPTY MAS SPL22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06151MAS NZM SPLSource6:003AMTWTFSS
06152MAS G RATH SPL20:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
06203MAS TPTY SPLSource16:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06204TPTY MAS SPL10:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06509SBCDNR HUMSAFAR14:1514:403A SLMTWTFSS
06510DNR SBC SPL11:3011:553A SLMTWTFSS
06627MAS MAQ SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06628MAQ MAS SPL15:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07237MAS MEMU SPL9:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
07238BTTR MEMU SPLSource16:302SMTWTFSS
07305MYS MAS SPL14:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07306MAS MYS SPLSource13:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
07333UBL MAS SPL11:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07334MAS UBL EXPRESSSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07355UBL MAS SPL11:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07356MAS UBL EXPRESSSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07361MYS MAS SPL4:55Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07362MAS MYS SF EXPSource23:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07387YPR MAS EXP4:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07388MAS YPR EXPSource23:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXPSource15:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09053MAS ADI SF EXPSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09054ADI MAS SF SPL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09119MAS KDCY SF SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09120KDCY MAS SPECIAL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09219MAS ADI SF SPLSource15:503A SLMTWTFSS
09220ADI MAS SUP SPL16:00Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
12269MAS NZM DURONTOSource6:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12434NZM MAS SPECIAL20:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12842MAS HWH SF SPLSource7:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12602MAQ MAS SF EXP5:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12615MAS NDLS EXPSource18:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12623MAS TVC EXPRESSSource19:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12624TVC MAS EXPRESS7:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL22:5023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12656MAS ADI EXPRESSSource10:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12695MAS TVC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12840MAS HWH SPLSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12967MAS JP SPLSource17:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12968JP CHENNAI SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12969CBE JP EXPRESS17:1517:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12970JP CBE SUP SPL8:158:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL21:3522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22801VSKP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPL22:5023:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12552KYQ YPR AC SPL10:4511:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12601MAS MAQ SF EXPSource20:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22612NJP MAS SPECIAL14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22639MAS ALLP EXPSource20:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22640ALLP MAS EXP5:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPL22:5023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22649MAS ED SPLSource23:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22650ED MAS SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22651MAS PGT SPLSource21:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22652PGT MAS SPL4:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12655ADI MAS SPECIAL5:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12671MAS MTP EXPSource21:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12672MTP MAS EXP6:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12673MAS CBE SFEXPSource22:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12674CBE MAS SFEXP7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12679COIMBATORE EXPSource14:30N/AMTWTFSS
12680CBE MAS EXPRESS13:50DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12681MAS CBE EXPRESSSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12682CBE MAS EXPRESS7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12685MAS MAQ EXPSource16:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12686MAQ MAS EXP8:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12696TVC CHENNAI EXP10:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12697MAS TVC SPLSource15:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12698TVC MAS SPL10:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12830BBS MAS SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22859PURI MAS SPL13:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22869VSKP MAS SF SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20601MAS MDU AC EXPSource22:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20602MDU MAS AC EXP7:55Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12243MAS CBE SHATABDISource7:10CCMTWTFSS
12244CBE MAS SHATABDI22:05DestinationCCMTWTFSS
16089MAS JTJ EXPSource17:553A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16090JTJ MAS EXP9:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22159CSMT MAS SF SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12389GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR16:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.22:5023:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS10:4511:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12604CHENNAI EXP5:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12607MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXPSource15:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12608LALBAGH EXP12:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12657MAS-SBC MAILSource22:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12658SBC-MAS MAIL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12675MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESSSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12676CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP23:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12711BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16021KAVERI EXPRESSSource21:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16022KAVERI EXPRESS6:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22625SBC DOUBLE DECKSource7:25CCMTWTFSS
22626SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER20:25DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12639BRINDAVAN EXPSource7:402SMTWTFSS
12640SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP20:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
12007MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXPSource6:001A CCMTWTFSS
12008MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP21:30Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
22637WEST COAST EXPSource13:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22638WEST COAST EXP15:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12610CHENNAI EXPRESS14:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12609MAS-SBC EXPSource13:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
20920KDCY MAS SPECIAL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express16:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
12077MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXPSource7:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
22351PPTA YPR EXP10:4511:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16054TPTY-MAS EXPRESS13:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16053MAS-TPTY EXPSource14:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
16058SAPTAGIRI EXP22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16203MAS-TPTY EXPSource16:30FC 2SMTWTFSS
17238BTTR MEMU SPLSource16:302SMTWTFSS
17314UBL CHENNAI EXPSource15:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22698MAS UBL EXPRESSSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22682MYSORE EXPRESSSource23:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12292YESVANTPUR EXPSource23:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20953MAS ADI SF EXPSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20954ADI MAS SF SPL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22802MAS VSKP WEEKLY SFSource10:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12433RAJDHANI EXPSource6:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX23:1023:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12829CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXPSource10:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22860MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLYSource16:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22870MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLYSource10:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP20:0020:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12611MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXPSource6:003AMTWTFSS
17313MAS HUBLI EXP11:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22697UBL MAS SPL11:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22681MYS-MAS EXPRESS4:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12291YPR-MAS EXP4:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESSSource15:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20919MAS KDCY SF SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22919Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar ExpressSource15:503AMTWTFSS