CPR LTT FEST SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
CHHAPRA(CPR) LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
CHHAPRA CPR Source 00:00 min 17:35 1 0
SIWAN JN SV 18:25 05:00 min 18:30 1 61
BHATNI JN BTT 19:08 05:00 min 19:13 1 110
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 19:35 05:00 min 19:40 1 131
GORAKHPUR JN GKP 21:00 15:00 min 21:15 1 180
BASTI BST 22:21 03:00 min 22:24 1 245
MANKAPUR JN MUR 23:13 05:00 min 23:18 1 306
AYODHYA AY 00:40 05:00 min 00:45 2 344
FAIZABAD JN FD 01:10 05:00 min 01:15 2 352
SULTANPUR SLN 02:33 02:00 min 02:35 2 410
PARTAPGARH JN PBH 03:28 02:00 min 03:30 2 450
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ 05:25 05:00 min 05:30 2 509
FATEHPUR FTP 06:50 02:00 min 06:52 2 625
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 08:05 05:00 min 08:10 2 703
ORAI ORAI 09:40 02:00 min 09:42 2 809
JHANSI JN JHS 11:45 10:00 min 11:55 2 922
BHOPAL JN BPL 16:10 10:00 min 16:20 2 1213
ITARSI JN ET 18:05 05:00 min 18:10 2 1305
KHANDWA KNW 20:42 03:00 min 20:45 2 1489
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 22:30 05:00 min 22:35 2 1612
MANMAD JN MMR 00:58 02:00 min 01:00 3 1796
NASHIK ROAD NK 01:57 03:00 min 02:00 3 1869
KALYAN JN KYN 04:17 03:00 min 04:20 3 2003
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT 05:30 00:00 min Destination 3 2040

Train 05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL runs from CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK T on Tuesday .

CPR LTT FEST SPL departs from CHHAPRA at 17:35 and reaches to LOKMANYATILAK T at 05:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK T. The total distance covered by CPR LTT FEST SPL is 2040 kilometers.

CPR LTT FEST SPL passes through 24 stations in 3 days to reach from CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK T.

05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at GORAKHPUR JN . 05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL arrives at GORAKHPUR JN  on 21:00 and departs at 21:15 . You can get down at GORAKHPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SIWAN JN 05 Minutes
BHATNI JN 05 Minutes
DEORIA SADAR 05 Minutes
GORAKHPUR JN 15 Minutes
MANKAPUR JN 05 Minutes
AYODHYA 05 Minutes
FAIZABAD JN 05 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJ JN. 05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 05 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CPR LTT FEST SPL ?

. 05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL starts from CHHAPRA

. What is the time taken by CPR LTT FEST SPL to reach from CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK T ?

. 05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK T.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CPR LTT FEST SPL train is 15 minutes at GORAKHPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of CPR LTT FEST SPL ?

. CPR LTT FEST SPL departs from CHHAPRA at 17:35 and reaches at LOKMANYATILAK T by 05:30.

Related train running from CHHAPRA(CPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 07:50 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:49 21:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:53 21:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 18:06 18:11 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 13:05 13:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 13:45 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 12:40 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 12:45 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 02:05 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 01:25 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 13:53 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 14:43 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 02:15 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 17:50 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 03:40 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 18:25 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 17:25 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 07:00 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 14:30 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 11:40 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 11:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 08:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL Source 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 08:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 21:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL Source 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 00:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 21:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05242 PCDR-SEE DEMU PASS SPL 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 00:59 01:09 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 00:15 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 00:44 00:54 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 10:15 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL Source 09:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 00:55 01:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL Source 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 13:20 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL Source 00:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 09:40 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 10:15 10:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 18:28 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 03:15 03:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 11:50 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 17:05 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY Source 03:45 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 23:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 16:05 16:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP Source 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER 08:40 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55009 BTT-CPR-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55010 CPR-BTT-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 05:23 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55115 CPR-SV Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55116 SV-CPR 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55165 CPR-DDA PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55166 DDA-CPR PASSENGER 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER 08:20 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75201 RHA - LGL PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75202 SEE-BJU DEMU Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75221 SEE-CPR DEMU 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75222 CPR-SEE DEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S