CSMT MAJN SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
C SHIVAJI MAH T(CSMT) MANGALURU JN (MAJN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
C SHIVAJI MAH T CSMT Source 00:00 min 22:02 1 0
THANE TNA 22:42 03:00 min 22:45 1 34
PANVEL PNVL 23:22 03:00 min 23:25 1 69
RATNAGIRI RN 03:35 05:00 min 03:40 2 431
KANKAVALI KKW 05:00 02:00 min 05:02 2 587
KARMALI KRMI 06:38 02:00 min 06:40 2 725
MADGAON MAO 07:50 10:00 min 08:00 2 765
KARWAR KAWR 08:54 02:00 min 08:56 2 847
KUMTA KT 09:46 02:00 min 09:48 2 924
BHATKAL BTJL 10:18 02:00 min 10:20 2 1001
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD BYNR 10:35 02:00 min 10:37 2 1023
KUNDAPURA KUDA 11:02 02:00 min 11:04 2 1070
UDUPI UD 11:32 02:00 min 11:34 2 1115
SURATHKAL SL 12:02 02:00 min 12:04 2 1173
MANGALURU JN MAJN 13:05 00:00 min Destination 2 1196

Train 01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to MANGALURU JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

CSMT MAJN SF SPL departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T at 22:02 and reaches to MANGALURU JN at 13:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to MANGALURU JN. The total distance covered by CSMT MAJN SF SPL is 1196 kilometers.

CSMT MAJN SF SPL passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to MANGALURU JN.

01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MADGAON . 01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL arrives at MADGAON  on 07:50 and departs at 08:00 . You can get down at MADGAON to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RATNAGIRI 05 Minutes
MADGAON 10 Minutes
Food Options in 01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the CSMT MAJN SF SPL ?

. 01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL starts from C SHIVAJI MAH T

. What is the time taken by CSMT MAJN SF SPL to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to MANGALURU JN ?

. 01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to MANGALURU JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of CSMT MAJN SF SPL train is 10 minutes at MADGAON .

. What is the train schedule of CSMT MAJN SF SPL ?

. CSMT MAJN SF SPL departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T at 22:02 and reaches at MANGALURU JN by 13:05.

Related train running from C SHIVAJI MAH T(CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MANGALURU JN (MAJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 06:05 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 06:35 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 21:50 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 21:20 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 21:20 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 08:00 08:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 20:00 20:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06211 YPR KAWR SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06212 KAWR YPR SPL 11:10 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:05 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06539 YPR MAJN EXP SPL 17:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06540 MAJN YPR EXP Source 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06575 YPR MAJN SPL 17:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06576 MAJN YPR EXP Source 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL 11:48 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 10:15 10:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 20:05 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES 16:55 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 11:20 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 20:05 20:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 04:35 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER 06:11 06:12 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS 21:23 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
56642 KBPR-MAQ PASS. 08:52 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56643 MAQ-KBPR PASS. 06:15 06:17 N/A M T W T F S S
56644 KBPR-MAQ PASS 21:03 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56645 MAQ-KBPR PASS 18:34 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
56646 SBHR-MAQ PASS 15:33 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56647 MAQ-SBHR PASS. 10:25 10:27 N/A M T W T F S S
56665 KGQ-BYNR PASSENGER 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56666 BYNR-KGQ PASSENGER 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU 15:08 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S