Ddn Gkp Exp 15006 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Dehradun(DDN) Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DEHRADUN DDN Source 0 min 15:25 1 0
HARIDWAR JN HW 16:55 10:00 min 17:05 1 52
LAKSAR JN LRJ 17:37 3:00 min 17:40 1 79
NAJIBABAD JN NBD 18:25 5:00 min 18:30 1 120
MORADABAD MB 20:15 8:00 min 20:23 1 218
RAMPUR RMU 20:52 2:00 min 20:54 1 246
BAREILLY BE 22:05 5:00 min 22:10 1 309
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 23:15 2:00 min 23:17 1 380
HARDOI HRI 00:02 3:00 min 00:05 2 442
LUCKNOW LKO 01:55 10:00 min 02:05 2 544
BARABANKI JN BBK 03:00 2:00 min 03:02 2 572
GONDA JN GD 04:35 20:00 min 04:55 2 661
MANKAPUR JN MUR 05:25 2:00 min 05:27 2 689
BASTI BST 06:40 3:00 min 06:43 2 750
KHALILABAD KLD 07:15 2:00 min 07:17 2 780
GORAKHPUR GKP 08:05 0 min Destination 2 815

Train 15006 DDN GKP EXP runs from Dehradun to Gorakhpur Junction on Tuesday Thursday .

DDN GKP EXP departs from Dehradun at 15:25 and reaches to Gorakhpur Junction at 08:05 . It takes 16 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Dehradun to Gorakhpur Junction. The total distance covered by DDN GKP EXP is 815 kilometers.

DDN GKP EXP passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from Dehradun to Gorakhpur Junction.

15006 DDN GKP EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at GONDA JN . 15006 DDN GKP EXP arrives at GONDA JN  on 04:35 and departs at 04:55 . You can get down at GONDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HARIDWAR JN 10 Minutes
NAJIBABAD JN 5 Minutes
MORADABAD 8 Minutes
BAREILLY 5 Minutes
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
GONDA JN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 15006 DDN GKP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DDN GKP EXP ?

. 15006 DDN GKP EXP starts from Dehradun

. What is the time taken by DDN GKP EXP to reach from Dehradun to Gorakhpur Junction ?

. 15006 DDN GKP EXP takes 16 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Dehradun to Gorakhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DDN GKP EXP train is 20 minutes at GONDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of DDN GKP EXP ?

. DDN GKP EXP departs from Dehradun at 15:25 and reaches at Gorakhpur Junction by 08:05.

Related train running from Dehradun(DDN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 12:50 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 21:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 5:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP Source 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 7:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 8:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 19:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 19:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS Source 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 10:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 17:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:40 Destination 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP Source 5:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 22:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP Source 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 21:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 5:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02537 GKP BNZ SPL Source 5:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02538 GKP SPL 20:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL Source 8:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SP 18:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 5:15 5:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 9:35 9:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 0:05 0:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 8:20 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 1:30 1:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL 21:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05066 LJN-CPR-EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL 5:10 5:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 1:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 1:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 2:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 4:55 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 2:05 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 0:30 0:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 0:05 0:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 6:20 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 1:25 1:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 3:55 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 2:45 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 9:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 7:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 5:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 6:15 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 7:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destination CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 8:10 8:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 5:45 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 3:15 3:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 1:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 2:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 7:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 1:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 4:45 4:55 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 9:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 3:55 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 2:45 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 JBN ANVT SPL 2:30 2:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:15 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:15 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 8:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S