DDN MFP EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Dehradun(DDN) Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DEHRADUN DDN Source 0 min 15:25 1 0
HARIDWAR JN HW 16:55 10:00 min 17:05 1 52
LAKSAR JN LRJ 17:37 3:00 min 17:40 1 79
NAJIBABAD JN NBD 18:25 5:00 min 18:30 1 120
MORADABAD MB 20:15 8:00 min 20:23 1 218
RAMPUR RMU 20:52 2:00 min 20:54 1 246
BAREILLY BE 22:05 5:00 min 22:10 1 309
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 23:15 2:00 min 23:17 1 380
HARDOI HRI 00:02 3:00 min 00:05 2 442
LUCKNOW LKO 01:55 10:00 min 02:05 2 544
BARABANKI JN BBK 03:00 2:00 min 03:02 2 572
GONDA JN GD 04:35 20:00 min 04:55 2 661
MANKAPUR JN MUR 05:25 2:00 min 05:27 2 689
BASTI BST 06:40 3:00 min 06:43 2 750
KHALILABAD KLD 07:15 2:00 min 07:17 2 780
GORAKHPUR GKP 08:05 10:00 min 08:15 2 815
KAPTANGANJ JN CPJ 08:50 5:00 min 08:55 2 854
SISWA BAZAR SBZ 09:53 2:00 min 09:55 2 880
BAGAHA BUG 11:19 3:00 min 11:22 2 923
HARINAGAR HIR 11:43 2:00 min 11:45 2 950
NARKATIAGANJ JN NKE 12:05 5:00 min 12:10 2 965
BETTIAH BTH 12:37 3:00 min 12:40 2 1004
SAGAULI JN SGL 12:56 2:00 min 12:58 2 1026
BAPUDM MOTIHARI BMKI 13:26 3:00 min 13:29 2 1047
CHAKIA CAA 13:50 2:00 min 13:52 2 1079
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 16:30 0 min Destination 2 1126

Train 15002 DDN MFP EXP runs from Dehradun to Muzaffarpur Junction on Saturday .

DDN MFP EXP departs from Dehradun at 15:25 and reaches to Muzaffarpur Junction at 16:30 . It takes 25 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Dehradun to Muzaffarpur Junction. The total distance covered by DDN MFP EXP is 1126 kilometers.

DDN MFP EXP passes through 26 stations in 2 days to reach from Dehradun to Muzaffarpur Junction.

15002 DDN MFP EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at GONDA JN . 15002 DDN MFP EXP arrives at GONDA JN  on 04:35 and departs at 04:55 . You can get down at GONDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HARIDWAR JN 10 Minutes
NAJIBABAD JN 5 Minutes
MORADABAD 8 Minutes
BAREILLY 5 Minutes
LUCKNOW 10 Minutes
GONDA JN 20 Minutes
GORAKHPUR 10 Minutes
KAPTANGANJ JN 5 Minutes
NARKATIAGANJ JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 15002 DDN MFP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DDN MFP EXP ?

. 15002 DDN MFP EXP starts from Dehradun

. What is the time taken by DDN MFP EXP to reach from Dehradun to Muzaffarpur Junction ?

. 15002 DDN MFP EXP takes 25 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Dehradun to Muzaffarpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DDN MFP EXP train is 20 minutes at GONDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of DDN MFP EXP ?

. DDN MFP EXP departs from Dehradun at 15:25 and reaches at Muzaffarpur Junction by 16:30.

Related train running from Dehradun(DDN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL Source 17:00 CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 13:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL Source 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 12:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP Source 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 19:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 19:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS Source 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 10:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:40 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP Source 05:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP Source 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 13:20 13:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 21:30 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 14:50 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL Source 11:35 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 10:20 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 06:30 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 06:30 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 09:05 09:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 09:05 09:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR Source 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 09:58 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 09:58 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL Source 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 20:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL Source 23:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:05 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 18:20 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:35 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:35 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 17:35 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 16:15 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 14:10 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 00:35 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 00:35 01:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 20:48 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 20:48 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 08:20 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 15:05 15:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 16:29 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 08:15 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 14:05 14:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 18:09 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05201 PPTA NKE SPL 19:10 19:47 2S M T W T F S S
05202 NKE PPTA SPL 08:30 08:55 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 22:30 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 00:05 00:10 2S M T W T F S S
05215 MFP NKE SPL Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
05216 NKE MFP SPL 19:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 01:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL Source 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 19:45 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 03:35 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL Source 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 03:58 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 22:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL Source 15:17 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 20:03 20:08 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 07:15 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 22:45 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 12:50 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 19:05 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 14:22 14:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 03:10 03:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 22:00 22:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 22:00 22:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL Source 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 04:25 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 11:50 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 18:09 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 03:00 03:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 07:15 07:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 07:00 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 19:02 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 18:55 19:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 05:30 05:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Source 15:10 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 18:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 06:55 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 20:30 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP Source 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 18:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 20:02 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 09:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 20:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS Source 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 03:58 04:03 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 04:01 04:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:05 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 18:20 18:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 03:30 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:45 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 03:30 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:45 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 17:45 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP Source 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS Source 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55015 PASSENGER 21:30 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 17:25 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 09:55 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
55023 PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55024 PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER 13:00 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS Source 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 14:00 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER 07:00 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55211 MFP-RXL PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55212 RXL-MFP PASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55239 SPJ-MFP PASSENGER 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55240 MFP-SPJ PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75211 SPJ-SEE DEMU 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU 05:40 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU 21:00 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75255 DBG - MFP DEMU 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75256 MFP-DBG DEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S