ERNAKULAM EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kannur (Cannanore)(CAN) Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kannur (Cannanore) CAN First 0 min 14.35 1 0
Thalassery (Tellicherry) TLY 14.54 1 min 14.55 1 21
Mahe MAHE 15.04 1 min 15.05 1 31
Vadakara (Badagara) BDJ 15.14 1 min 15.15 1 43
Kozhikkode (Calicut) CLT 15.52 3 min 15.55 1 90
Parpanangadi PGI 16.19 1 min 16.20 1 115
Tanur TA 16.29 1 min 16.30 1 123
Tirur TIR 16.39 1 min 16.40 1 131
Kuttippuram KTU 16.54 1 min 16.55 1 146
Shoranur Jn SRR 17.35 5 min 17.40 1 176
Thrisur TCR 18.33 2 min 18.35 1 208
Irinjalakuda IJK 18.54 1 min 18.55 1 232
Chalakudi CKI 19.02 1 min 19.03 1 239
Angamali AFK 19.24 1 min 19.25 1 254
Aluva (Alwaye) AWY 19.43 2 min 19.45 1 263
Ernakulam Town ERN 20.13 2 min 20.15 1 280
Ernakulam Jn ERS 21.00 0 min Last 1 283

Train 16306 ERNAKULAM EXP runs from Kannur (Cannanore) to Ernakulam Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ERNAKULAM EXP departs from Kannur (Cannanore) at 14.35 and reaches to Ernakulam Jn at 21.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kannur (Cannanore) to Ernakulam Jn. The total distance covered by ERNAKULAM EXP is 283 kilometers.

ERNAKULAM EXP passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Kannur (Cannanore) to Ernakulam Jn.

16306 ERNAKULAM EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Shoranur Jn . 16306 ERNAKULAM EXP arrives at Shoranur Jn  on 17.35 and departs at 17.40 . You can get down at Shoranur Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Shoranur Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 16306 ERNAKULAM EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ERNAKULAM EXP ?

. 16306 ERNAKULAM EXP starts from Kannur (Cannanore)

. What is the time taken by ERNAKULAM EXP to reach from Kannur (Cannanore) to Ernakulam Jn ?

. 16306 ERNAKULAM EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kannur (Cannanore) to Ernakulam Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ERNAKULAM EXP train is 5 minutes at Shoranur Jn .

. What is the train schedule of ERNAKULAM EXP ?

. ERNAKULAM EXP departs from Kannur (Cannanore) at 14.35 and reaches at Ernakulam Jn by 21.00.

Related train running from Kannur (Cannanore)(CAN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02081 JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 03:12 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 13:57 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 08:37 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 18:42 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 00:37 00:40 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 18:57 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 18:57 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 22:32 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 09:22 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 09:22 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 09:57 10:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 08:37 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 06:32 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 06:32 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 19:32 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 19:32 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 06:00 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 01:27 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 14:12 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 07:07 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 17:20 17:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 18:32 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 00:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 12:22 12:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 17:52 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 06:52 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 03:17 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 18:17 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 22:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 08:02 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 14:42 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 05:17 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 09:42 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 14:07 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 07:02 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 07:17 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 12:22 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 19:52 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 13:32 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 11:27 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 16:37 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:12 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 17:52 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 06:52 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 10:40 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56652 CAN-CLT PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56654 MAQ-CLT PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56655 CAN-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56656 MAQ-CAN PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56657 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56659 CAN-CHV PASENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ernakulam Jn (ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 18:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:15 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 10:10 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 05:25 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 13:00 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:00 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 00:47 00:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 04:05 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S