ERS-BJU SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) BARAUNI JN (BJU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 00:00 00:00 min 10:15 0 0
ALUVA AWY 10:35 00:00 min 10:37 0 19
ANGAMALI AFK 10:46 00:00 min 10:47 0 29
CHALAKUDI CKI 11:00 00:00 min 11:01 0 44
IRINJALAKUDA IJK 11:08 00:00 min 11:09 0 50
THRISUR TCR 11:30 00:00 min 11:33 0 74
WADAKANCHERI WKI 11:53 00:00 min 11:54 0 91
OTTAPPALAM OTP 12:58 00:00 min 13:00 0 120
PALAKKAD PGT 13:35 00:00 min 13:40 0 151
COIMBATORE JN CBE 15:22 00:00 min 15:25 0 205
TIRUPPUR TUP 16:08 00:00 min 16:10 0 256
ERODE JN ED 17:00 00:00 min 17:05 0 306
SALEM JN SA 18:02 00:00 min 18:05 0 365
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 19:43 00:00 min 19:45 0 488
KATPADI JN KPD 20:50 00:00 min 20:55 0 572
CHENNAI CENTRAL MAS 23:05 00:00 min 23:30 0 708
GUDUR JN GDR 01:41 00:00 min 01:43 1 845
NELLORE NLR 02:14 00:00 min 02:15 1 883
ONGOLE OGL 03:39 00:00 min 03:40 1 999
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 05:35 00:00 min 05:40 1 1138
KHAMMAM KMT 07:30 00:00 min 07:32 1 1238
WARANGAL WL 08:41 00:00 min 08:43 1 1347
RAMGUNDAM RDM 09:55 00:00 min 09:56 1 1450
MANCHERAL MCI 10:07 00:00 min 10:08 1 1463
BELAMPALLI BPA 10:21 00:00 min 10:22 1 1483
SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR SKZR 10:50 00:00 min 10:51 1 1522
BALHARSHAH BPQ 12:50 00:00 min 12:55 1 1592
CHANDRAPUR CD 13:13 00:00 min 13:15 1 1605
SEVAGRAM SEGM 14:58 00:00 min 15:00 1 1727
NAGPUR NGP 16:30 00:00 min 16:35 1 1803
AMLA JN AMLA 18:58 00:00 min 19:00 1 1968
BETUL BZU 19:18 00:00 min 19:20 1 1991
GHORADONGRI GDYA 19:55 00:00 min 19:56 1 2028
ITARSI JN ET 22:00 00:00 min 22:05 1 2098
BHOPAL JN BPL 00:00 00:00 min 00:05 2 2190
LALITPUR LAR 02:43 00:00 min 02:45 2 2391
JHANSI JN JHS 04:15 00:00 min 04:25 2 2481
ORAI ORAI 05:58 00:00 min 06:00 2 2594
POKHRAYAN PHN 06:38 00:00 min 06:40 2 2642
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 08:30 00:00 min 08:35 2 2700
UNNAO JN ON 09:05 00:00 min 09:07 2 2718
AISHBAGH ASH 10:10 00:00 min 10:20 2 2776
BADSHAHNAGAR BNZ 10:39 00:00 min 10:42 2 2785
BARABANKI JN BBK 11:33 00:00 min 11:35 2 2810
GONDA JN GD 12:50 00:00 min 12:55 2 2899
MANKAPUR JN MUR 13:27 00:00 min 13:29 2 2927
BASTI BST 14:15 00:00 min 14:18 2 2988
KHALILABAD KLD 14:42 00:00 min 14:44 2 3018
GORAKHPUR GKP 15:40 00:00 min 15:55 2 3052
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 16:59 00:00 min 17:01 2 3101
BHATNI JN BTT 17:25 00:00 min 17:30 2 3122
SIWAN JN SV 18:07 00:00 min 18:12 2 3171
CHHAPRA CPR 19:22 00:00 min 19:27 2 3232
SONPUR JN SEE 20:28 00:00 min 20:30 2 3285
HAJIPUR JN HJP 20:40 00:00 min 20:45 2 3291
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 21:50 00:00 min 21:55 2 3345
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 22:45 00:00 min 22:50 2 3397
BARAUNI JN BJU 00:05 00:00 min 00:00 3 3447

Train 02522 ERS-BJU SPECIAL runs from ERNAKULAM JN to BARAUNI JN on Saturday .

ERS-BJU SPECIAL departs from ERNAKULAM JN at 10:15 and reaches to BARAUNI JN at 00:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from ERNAKULAM JN to BARAUNI JN. The total distance covered by ERS-BJU SPECIAL is 3447 kilometers.

ERS-BJU SPECIAL passes through 58 stations in 3 days to reach from ERNAKULAM JN to BARAUNI JN.

02522 ERS-BJU SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN . 02522 ERS-BJU SPECIAL arrives at ERNAKULAM JN  on 00:00 and departs at 10:15 . You can get down at ERNAKULAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02522 ERS-BJU SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ERS-BJU SPECIAL ?

. 02522 ERS-BJU SPECIAL starts from ERNAKULAM JN

. What is the time taken by ERS-BJU SPECIAL to reach from ERNAKULAM JN to BARAUNI JN ?

. 02522 ERS-BJU SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from ERNAKULAM JN to BARAUNI JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ERS-BJU SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of ERS-BJU SPECIAL ?

. ERS-BJU SPECIAL departs from ERNAKULAM JN at 10:15 and reaches at BARAUNI JN by 00:05.

Related train running from ERNAKULAM JN(ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 18:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:15 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 10:10 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 05:25 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 13:00 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:00 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 00:47 00:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 04:05 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BARAUNI JN (BJU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 17:30 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL Source 22:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:15 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 15:10 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:55 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 07:15 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 06:20 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL 01:04 01:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 11:04 11:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 15:48 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 15:45 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 10:15 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 18:00 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 21:15 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 05:55 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL Source 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 18:50 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 23:05 23:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 05:05 05:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 18:20 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 19:55 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 03:20 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:15 01:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 23:35 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 09:30 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 16:15 16:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 21:05 21:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:50 17:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 07:35 07:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 22:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 16:10 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 08:40 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 01:40 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 17:32 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 02:54 03:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 21:15 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 16:40 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 03:27 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 20:39 20:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 15:55 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 10:15 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:55 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 21:15 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 05:58 06:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 02:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 17:40 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 08:45 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 10:40 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 08:25 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 19:30 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 08:50 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 06:50 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 16:05 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 16:20 16:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS 15:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS Source 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 08:45 08:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS 19:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 05:30 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 01:55 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 20:35 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 11:25 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER Source 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 06:40 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 20:20 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS 09:25 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 18:45 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55549 BJU-HJP PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55550 HJP-BJU PASSENGER 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63273 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63274 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63275 BJU-MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63276 MKA-BJU MEMU PASSENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63279 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63280 SEE-BJU MEMU 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63285 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63286 SEE-BJU MEMU 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63287 BJU-SEE MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63288 SEE-BJU MEMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S