Download

FESTIVAL SF SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04131 - FESTIVAL SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Prayagraj Jn.(PRYJ) Udhampur (UHP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Prayagraj Jn. PRYJ First 0 min 16.00 1 0
Fatehpur FTP 17.10 2 min 17.12 1 117
Kanpur Central CNB 18.12 5 min 18.17 1 195
Etawah ETW 19.40 2 min 19.42 1 333
Tundla Jn TDL 20.53 2 min 20.55 1 425
Aligarh Jn ALJN 21.48 2 min 21.50 1 503
Khurja Jn KRJ 22.30 5 min 22.35 1 546
Bulandshahr BSC 23.05 5 min 23.10 1 569
Hapur HPU 00.05 5 min 00.10 2 610
Meerut City Jn MTC 00.55 5 min 01.00 2 639
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 01.37 2 min 01.39 2 694
Saharanpur SRE 02.40 5 min 02.45 2 752
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 04.08 7 min 04.15 2 833
Ludhiana Jn LDH 06.00 10 min 06.10 2 947
Jalandhar Cant JRC 07.18 5 min 07.23 2 999
Pathankot Cantt PTKC 09.15 5 min 09.20 2 1112
Jammu Tawi JAT 11.20 10 min 11.30 2 1211
Udhampur UHP 12.45 0 min Last 2 1265
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL runs from Prayagraj Jn. to Udhampur on Tuesday Saturday .

FESTIVAL SF SPL departs from Prayagraj Jn. at 16.00 and reaches to Udhampur at 12.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Prayagraj Jn. to Udhampur. The total distance covered by FESTIVAL SF SPL is 1265 kilometers.

FESTIVAL SF SPL passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Prayagraj Jn. to Udhampur.

04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Ludhiana Jn . 04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL arrives at Ludhiana Jn  on 06.00 and departs at 06.10 . You can get down at Ludhiana Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Khurja Jn 5 Minutes
Bulandshahr 5 Minutes
Hapur 5 Minutes
Meerut City Jn 5 Minutes
Saharanpur 5 Minutes
Ambala Cant Jn 7 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 10 Minutes
Jalandhar Cant 5 Minutes
Pathankot Cantt 5 Minutes
Jammu Tawi 10 Minutes
Food Options in 04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FESTIVAL SF SPL ?

. 04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL starts from Prayagraj Jn.

. What is the time taken by FESTIVAL SF SPL to reach from Prayagraj Jn. to Udhampur ?

. 04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Prayagraj Jn. to Udhampur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FESTIVAL SF SPL train is 10 minutes at Ludhiana Jn .

. What is the train schedule of FESTIVAL SF SPL ?

. FESTIVAL SF SPL departs from Prayagraj Jn. at 16.00 and reaches at Udhampur by 12.45.

Related train running from Prayagraj Jn.(PRYJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 20:55 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 11:20 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 20:25 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
02275 NDLS HUMSFAR SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 21:35 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL Source 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 07:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 23:10 23:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL 16:35 16:37 CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL 12:08 12:10 CC M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 00:30 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 01:45 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 04:05 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 00:25 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 05:55 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL 18:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL Source 06:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04117 PRYJ CNB SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
04118 CNB PRYJ SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04119 DDU PRYJ SPL 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04120 PRYJ DDU SPL Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 22:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 15:16 15:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 12:10 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 07:00 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 16:10 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 06:50 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 20:20 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 07:50 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 22:10 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 00:10 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 10:00 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 16:10 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 04:10 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 00:10 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Udhampur (UHP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 22:37 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 07:21 07:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 20:19 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 23:30 23:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 17:51 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:26 07:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 10:48 10:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 00:03 00:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 16:54 16:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 10:19 10:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 22:54 22:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:36 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 11:04 11:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 22:37 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 07:55 07:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 19:16 19:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 09:36 09:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 07:26 07:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 10:13 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 14:55 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 13:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 05:34 05:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 16:46 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 05:59 06:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 10:45 10:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 23:30 23:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
54651 JAT-UHP DMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54652 UHP-JAT DMU Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54653 JAT-UHP PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54654 UHP-JAT DMU Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74906 SVDK-UHP DMU Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74907 JAT-UHP DMU 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74909 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74910 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S