FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03261 - FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Fatuha(FUT) Buxar (BXR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Fatuha FUT First 0 min 16.20 1 0
Banka Ghat BKG 16.28 1 min 16.29 1 6
Patna Saheb PNC 16.38 2 min 16.40 1 12
Gulzarbagh GZH 16.49 1 min 16.50 1 15
Rajendranagar T RJPB 17.10 2 min 17.12 1 19
Patna Jn PNBE 17.40 50 min 18.30 1 22
Sachiwalay Halt SCY 18.36 2 min 18.38 1 25
Phulwari Sharif PWS 18.43 1 min 18.44 1 28
Danapur DNR 18.50 5 min 18.55 1 32
Neora NEO 19.00 1 min 19.01 1 37
Gandhi H GNHI 19.06 1 min 19.07 1 42
Sadisopur SDE 19.11 1 min 19.12 1 44
Patel H PATL 19.16 1 min 19.17 1 47
Bihta BTA 19.19 2 min 19.21 1 49
Pali A PAIL 19.27 1 min 19.28 1 54
Koelwar KWR 19.32 1 min 19.33 1 57
Kulharia KUA 19.37 1 min 19.38 1 61
Jamira H JMIR 19.44 1 min 19.45 1 67
Ara ARA 20.25 2 min 20.27 1 71
Jagjvan H JGWL 20.31 1 min 20.32 1 74
Karisath KRS 20.37 1 min 20.38 1 81
Kauriya H KYA 20.43 1 min 20.44 1 85
Sarvodaya H XSAN 20.48 1 min 20.49 1 86
Ramanand Tewary H RNTE 20.52 1 min 20.53 1 88
Bihiya BEA 21.01 2 min 21.03 1 92
Amar Saheed Jagdeo Prasad H ASJP 21.08 1 min 21.09 1 96
Banahi BYN 21.13 1 min 21.14 1 98
Raghunathpur RPR 21.21 2 min 21.23 1 107
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli H VKDH 21.29 1 min 21.30 1 112
Twining Ganj TWG 21.34 1 min 21.35 1 116
Dumraon DURE 21.44 2 min 21.46 1 123
Baruna BUE 21.55 1 min 21.56 1 130
Buxar BXR 23.25 0 min Last 1 140
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03261 FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL runs from Fatuha to Buxar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL departs from Fatuha at 16.20 and reaches to Buxar at 23.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Fatuha to Buxar. The total distance covered by FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL is 140 kilometers.

FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL passes through 33 stations in 1 days to reach from Fatuha to Buxar.

03261 FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL has a maximum halt time of 50 minutes at Patna Jn . 03261 FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL arrives at Patna Jn  on 17.40 and departs at 18.30 . You can get down at Patna Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Patna Jn 50 Minutes
Danapur 5 Minutes
Food Options in 03261 FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL ?

. 03261 FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL starts from Fatuha

. What is the time taken by FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL to reach from Fatuha to Buxar ?

. 03261 FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Fatuha to Buxar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL train is 50 minutes at Patna Jn .

. What is the train schedule of FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL ?

. FUT - BXR MEMU PASS SPL departs from Fatuha at 16.20 and reaches at Buxar by 23.25.

Related train running from Fatuha(FUT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 05:00 05:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 21:36 21:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 16:05 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 02:51 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 09:36 09:38 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:50 07:52 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 16:32 16:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 14:05 14:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 12:50 12:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 00:38 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 18:54 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 07:39 07:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 18:54 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 07:39 07:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 08:01 08:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 21:08 21:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 03:39 03:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 23:39 23:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 03:39 03:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 23:39 23:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 06:06 06:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 20:31 20:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 10:13 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 17:03 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 21:47 21:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 04:21 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 22:30 22:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 21:47 21:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 18:16 18:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:42 06:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 19:51 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 16:15 16:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 03:22 03:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 13:17 13:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 05:07 05:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 21:26 21:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 16:01 16:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 07:00 07:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 09:35 09:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:50 07:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:12 17:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 12:26 12:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:58 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 07:15 07:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 02:33 02:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 13:20 13:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:49 16:51 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 08:36 08:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 17:31 17:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 13:20 13:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:49 16:51 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 18:51 18:53 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 07:39 07:41 CC M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 18:42 18:44 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 08:01 08:03 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 21:23 21:25 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:51 05:53 CC M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 02:41 02:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 02:41 02:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 23:34 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 06:06 06:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 20:11 20:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 10:13 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 16:28 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 04:21 04:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 13:12 13:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 18:07 18:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:42 06:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 15:41 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 09:47 09:49 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 19:03 19:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS 08:34 08:36 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 09:33 09:35 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 17:22 17:24 CC M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 00:27 00:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53207 IPR- FUT PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53208 FUT-IPR PASS Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53209 RGD-FUT PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 08:22 08:24 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 19:37 19:39 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 19:28 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 09:01 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 11:35 11:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 16:30 16:31 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:10 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER 20:33 20:34 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 10:49 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:49 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 11:42 11:43 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 23:13 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 15:08 15:09 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 19:06 19:08 N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 06:28 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:36 18:38 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:58 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 05:52 05:53 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 07:38 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS 13:30 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 18:43 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU 21:28 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:58 17:59 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Buxar (BXR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 11:50 11:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 09:30 09:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 01:50 01:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 03:10 03:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 09:58 10:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 03:22 03:24 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 16:40 16:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 21:15 21:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 21:15 21:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 05:45 05:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 00:10 00:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 01:56 01:58 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 12:37 12:39 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 12:37 12:39 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 00:23 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 00:23 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 00:28 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 05:28 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 21:21 21:23 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 21:21 21:23 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 17:31 17:33 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 17:31 17:33 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 04:56 04:58 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 15:38 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 15:38 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 11:40 11:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:25 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 06:04 06:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 15:36 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 15:36 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 09:32 09:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 02:36 02:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 15:38 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 12:19 12:21 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 12:19 12:21 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 05:07 05:09 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 05:07 05:09 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 19:54 19:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 21:46 21:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 15:30 15:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 16:13 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 16:13 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 13:38 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 10:42 10:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 10:42 10:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 02:07 02:09 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 01:10 01:12 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 05:21 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 05:21 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 01:55 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 21:05 21:07 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 12:00 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 17:21 17:26 N/A M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 17:02 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 17:02 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 17:02 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 21:46 21:48 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 08:18 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 22:10 22:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 16:26 16:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 17:03 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 09:39 09:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 08:52 08:54 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 18:50 18:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 04:55 04:57 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 22:46 22:48 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 08:22 08:24 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 07:51 07:53 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 09:32 09:34 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 15:36 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 09:32 09:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 15:36 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 12:22 12:24 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 04:09 04:11 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:56 17:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:56 17:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 08:22 08:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 20:56 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 17:56 17:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 10:45 10:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 01:45 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 02:15 02:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 20:18 20:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 08:20 08:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 02:01 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 12:30 12:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 01:45 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 00:32 00:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 00:25 00:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 06:32 06:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 17:41 17:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 05:35 05:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:36 15:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:40 11:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 23:20 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 06:04 06:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 20:32 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 15:42 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 10:26 10:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 02:36 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 13:40 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 15:36 15:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 12:14 12:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 05:06 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 19:59 20:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 09:11 09:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 04:45 04:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 19:54 19:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 21:11 21:13 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 03:43 03:45 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 09:30 09:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 13:35 13:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 02:15 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 05:31 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 19:42 19:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 23:52 23:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 02:50 02:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 04:22 04:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 22:36 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 17:25 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 11:42 11:44 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 17:25 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 11:42 11:44 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 02:02 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 13:14 13:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 13:14 13:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 22:14 22:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:01 13:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 03:12 03:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:21 10:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 15:42 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:21 10:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 15:42 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 18:04 18:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 11:00 11:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 16:12 16:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 10:32 10:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 18:04 18:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 16:36 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 21:11 21:13 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 03:43 03:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 11:00 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 00:20 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 08:40 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 11:40 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63235 BXR-MGS MEMU PASSENGER Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63240 MGS-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:35 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S