GKP PNVL EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Gorakhpur(GKP) Panvel (PNVL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Gorakhpur GKP First 0 min 05.30 1 0
Anand Nagar ANDN 06.15 5 min 06.20 1 42
Siddharth Nagar SDDN 06.45 2 min 06.47 1 73
Shohratgarh SOT 07.06 2 min 07.08 1 92
Barhni BNY 07.50 5 min 07.55 1 113
Tulsipur TLR 08.30 5 min 08.35 1 151
Jharkhandi F JKNI 08.57 2 min 08.59 1 179
Balrampur BLP 09.18 2 min 09.20 1 182
Gonda Jn GD 10.15 20 min 10.35 1 222
Barabanki Jn BBK 12.48 2 min 12.50 1 310
Lucknow LKO 13.40 25 min 14.05 1 338
Kanpur Central CNB 16.00 5 min 16.05 1 412
Orai ORAI 17.30 2 min 17.32 1 518
Jhansi Jn JHS 19.50 8 min 19.58 1 632
Vidisha BHS 23.48 2 min 23.50 1 869
Habibganj HBJ 00.45 5 min 00.50 2 929
Itarsi Jn ET 02.30 10 min 02.40 2 1014
Harda HD 03.32 2 min 03.34 2 1090
Khandwa KNW 05.38 2 min 05.40 2 1198
Bhusaval Jn BSL 07.25 5 min 07.30 2 1321
Nasik Road NK 10.52 3 min 10.55 2 1578
Kalyan Jn KYN 13.42 3 min 13.45 2 1712
Panvel PNVL 14.50 0 min Last 2 1748

Train 05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL runs from Gorakhpur to Panvel on Sunday Monday Tuesday Thursday Friday .

GKP PNVL EXP SPL departs from Gorakhpur at 05.30 and reaches to Panvel at 14.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Gorakhpur to Panvel. The total distance covered by GKP PNVL EXP SPL is 1748 kilometers.

GKP PNVL EXP SPL passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Gorakhpur to Panvel.

05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Lucknow . 05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL arrives at Lucknow  on 13.40 and departs at 14.05 . You can get down at Lucknow to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Anand Nagar 5 Minutes
Barhni 5 Minutes
Tulsipur 5 Minutes
Gonda Jn 20 Minutes
Lucknow 25 Minutes
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Jhansi Jn 8 Minutes
Habibganj 5 Minutes
Itarsi Jn 10 Minutes
Bhusaval Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GKP PNVL EXP SPL ?

. 05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL starts from Gorakhpur

. What is the time taken by GKP PNVL EXP SPL to reach from Gorakhpur to Panvel ?

. 05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Gorakhpur to Panvel.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GKP PNVL EXP SPL train is 25 minutes at Lucknow .

. What is the train schedule of GKP PNVL EXP SPL ?

. GKP PNVL EXP SPL departs from Gorakhpur at 05.30 and reaches at Panvel by 14.50.

Related train running from Gorakhpur(GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 07:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL Source 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 21:40 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL Source 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 14:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL Source 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 04:40 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 21:25 21:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 10:00 10:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 09:20 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL Source 20:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 05:15 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 00:05 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 15:00 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 20:40 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 03:55 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 06:00 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL Source 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 16:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL Source 03:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 23:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05079 PPTA GKP SPL 23:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05080 GKP PPTA FEST SP Source 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 21:00 21:15 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 17:05 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 01:30 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 11:35 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL Source 13:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 16:20 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 10:35 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 20:50 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:20 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 08:10 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 13:15 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL Source 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:10 21:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 04:15 04:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 18:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL Source 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:55 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 14:20 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 01:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 01:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 02:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 00:30 00:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 00:05 00:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 01:25 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 07:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 05:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 07:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destitio N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 08:10 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Panvel (PNVL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 06:23 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 21:58 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 05:45 05:50 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 05:35 05:40 3A M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 04:15 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 05:05 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 21:45 21:47 CC M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 22:25 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 15:33 15:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 05:01 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 04:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 00:26 00:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 18:00 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 10:05 10:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:52 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:52 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 00:00 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 21:15 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 10:27 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 09:04 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 14:19 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 06:37 06:42 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 16:55 16:57 CC M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 06:36 06:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 22:03 22:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 17:29 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 18:05 18:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 13:35 13:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 05:11 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 21:54 21:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 02:10 02:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 06:58 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 21:48 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 13:35 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 12:10 12:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 19:36 19:41 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 23:35 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 16:58 17:01 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 12:17 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS 07:05 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 19:00 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
50119 DIVA-PNVL PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50120 PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69161 PNVL - DRD MEMU Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69164 DRD - PNVL MEMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69165 PNVL - BSR MEMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69166 BSR - PNVL MEMU 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69167 PNVL - BSR MEMU Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69168 BSR - PNVL MEMU 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 09:50 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 06:52 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 20:37 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
71096 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 17:45 17:48 N/A M T W T F S S