GODAN EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GORAKHPUR GKP Source 0 min 06:20 1 0
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 07:05 5:00 min 07:10 1 49
BELTHARA ROAD BLTR 08:15 2:00 min 08:17 1 103
MAU JN MAU 09:10 10:00 min 09:20 1 138
MUHAMMADABAD MMA 09:48 2:00 min 09:50 1 160
AZAMGARH AMH 10:10 5:00 min 10:15 1 181
SARAI MIR SMZ 10:53 2:00 min 10:55 1 207
KHORASON ROAD KRND 11:08 2:00 min 11:10 1 216
SHAHGANJ JN SHG 12:00 10:00 min 12:10 1 238
JAUNPUR JN JNU 13:04 4:00 min 13:08 1 271
ZAFARABAD JN ZBD 13:16 2:00 min 13:18 1 278
MARIAHU MAY 13:45 2:00 min 13:47 1 296
JANGHAI JN JNH 14:23 5:00 min 14:28 1 321
PHULPUR PLP 14:53 2:00 min 14:55 1 344
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 16:40 25:00 min 17:05 1 380
SATNA STA 20:30 10:00 min 20:40 1 563
JABALPUR JBP 23:25 10:00 min 23:35 1 752
ITARSI JN ET 03:20 10:00 min 03:30 2 997
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 08:05 5:00 min 08:10 2 1304
NASIK ROAD NK 11:10 5:00 min 11:15 2 1561
KALYAN JN KYN 15:05 5:00 min 15:10 2 1695
THANE TNA 15:32 3:00 min 15:35 2 1715
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 16:15 0 min Destination 2 1733

Train 11056 GODAN EXPRESS runs from Gorakhpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Friday .

GODAN EXPRESS departs from Gorakhpur Junction at 06:20 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 16:15 . It takes 33 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Gorakhpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by GODAN EXPRESS is 1733 kilometers.

GODAN EXPRESS passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Gorakhpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

11056 GODAN EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN . 11056 GODAN EXPRESS arrives at ALLAHABAD JN  on 16:40 and departs at 17:05 . You can get down at ALLAHABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DEORIA SADAR 5 Minutes
MAU JN 10 Minutes
AZAMGARH 5 Minutes
SHAHGANJ JN 10 Minutes
JANGHAI JN 5 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 25 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
JABALPUR 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 5 Minutes
KALYAN JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11056 GODAN EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the GODAN EXPRESS ?

. 11056 GODAN EXPRESS starts from Gorakhpur Junction

. What is the time taken by GODAN EXPRESS to reach from Gorakhpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 11056 GODAN EXPRESS takes 33 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Gorakhpur Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of GODAN EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of GODAN EXPRESS ?

. GODAN EXPRESS departs from Gorakhpur Junction at 06:20 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 16:15.

Related train running from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 05:15 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 00:05 00:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 01:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 01:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 02:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 00:30 00:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 00:05 00:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 01:25 01:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 07:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 05:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 07:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destitio N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 08:10 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 03:15 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 07:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 14:20 14:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 21:40 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL Source 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL Source 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 14:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL Source 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 04:40 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:40 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 06:35 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:45 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 00:55 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 14:20 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL Source 20:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 15:00 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 15:00 15:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 20:40 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 03:55 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL Source 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05069 GKP ASH INT SPL Source 03:45 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05070 GKP INT CITY SPL 23:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
05079 PPTA GKP SPL 23:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05080 GKP PPTA FEST SP Source 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 21:00 21:15 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 05:05 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 17:05 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
05114 CI GTNR EXP SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 01:30 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 11:35 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL Source 13:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 16:20 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 10:35 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 20:50 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 02:30 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 14:55 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:20 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 16:45 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:10 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 08:10 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 13:15 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL Source 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 21:10 21:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 04:15 04:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL Source 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:55 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 14:20 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL Source 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 21:25 21:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 10:00 10:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02531 GKP LJN SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02532 LJN GKP SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 09:20 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 BCY LJN SPL 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05008 LJN BCY SPL 06:00 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 16:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 00:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 11:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05113 GTNR CI EXP SPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:25 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 18:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S