Download

HTE FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01127 - HTE FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

LOKMANYATILAK T(LTT)HATIA (HTE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK TLTTSource00:00 min23:0510
THANETNA23:1703:00 min23:20118
KALYAN JNKYN23:4003:00 min23:43138
NASHIK ROADNK02:1703:00 min02:202172
BHUSAVAL JNBSL06:0005:00 min06:052429
AKOLA JNAK08:0003:00 min08:032569
BADNERA JNBD09:1703:00 min09:202647
WARDHA JNWR10:4503:00 min10:482743
NAGPURNGP11:5005:00 min11:552821
GONDIA JNG14:0003:00 min14:032951
DURGDURG16:1505:00 min16:2021087
RAIPUR JNR16:5505:00 min17:0021124
BILASPUR JNBSP18:5510:00 min19:0521234
RAIGARHRIG21:0302:00 min21:0521366
JHARSUGUDA JNJSG22:4005:00 min22:4521438
ROURKELAROU00:1510:00 min00:2531539
HATIAHTE03:4500:00 minDestination31706
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to HATIA onTuesdayFriday.

HTE FESTIVAL SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 23:05 and reaches to HATIA at 03:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to HATIA. The total distance covered by HTE FESTIVAL SPL is 1706 kilometers.

HTE FESTIVAL SPL passes through 17 stations in 3 days to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to HATIA.

01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at BILASPUR JN . 01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL arrives at BILASPUR JN  on 18:55 and departs at 19:05 . You can get down at BILASPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
NAGPUR05 Minutes
DURG05 Minutes
RAIPUR JN05 Minutes
BILASPUR JN10 Minutes
JHARSUGUDA JN05 Minutes
ROURKELA10 Minutes
Food Options in 01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HTE FESTIVAL SPL ?

. 01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL starts from LOKMANYATILAK T

. What is the time taken by HTE FESTIVAL SPL to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to HATIA ?

. 01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LOKMANYATILAK T to HATIA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HTE FESTIVAL SPL train is 10 minutes at BILASPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of HTE FESTIVAL SPL ?

. HTE FESTIVAL SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK T at 23:05 and reaches at HATIA by 03:45.

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK T(LTT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL13:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01015LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01016KRMI LTT AC SPL23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01060CPR LTT SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL0:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01067LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01068FD LTT SUP SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
01073LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01074PBH LTT SF SPL5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01081LTT GKP SPECIALSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01082GKP LTT EXP SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL17:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPLSource16:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01235LTT GKP FEST SPLSource16:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01236GKP LTT SF SPL12:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT GKP FEST SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01242GKP LTT FEST SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01243LTT SPJ FEST SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01244SPJ LTT SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:05Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01264LTT FESTIVL SPL13:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
01267LTT PRYJ SF SPLSource22:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01268LTT FESTIVL SPL22:00Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01274DNR LTT SPL13:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
01280LTT FESTVAL SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02050FD LTT SF SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL3:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPLSource23:352SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02143LTT SLN SF SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02144SLN LTT SF SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02167BANARAS FES SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPLSource7:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPSource7:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
02619MAQ FEST SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPLSource0:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPLSource14:552SMTWTFSS
04151FESTIVAL SF SPL14:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04152FESTIVAL SF SPLSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05268RXL FEST SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05297LTT FESTIVAL SPL10:00Destination2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05298BJU FESTIVAL SPLSource12:152A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05401GKP LTT SPL4:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05402LTT GKP SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPLSource8:052SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIALSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPLSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIALSource11:402SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIALSource13:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXPSource6:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22183LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
11072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
11079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22103LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22115LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12173LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS0:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER17:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXPSource13:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXPSource16:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22104FD LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT-LJN EXPRESSSource16:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12142PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS14:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12172HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXPSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXP10:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12293ALD DURONTO EXPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXPSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXPSource15:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESSSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLYSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXPSource14:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15017GORAKHPUR EXPSource6:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATHSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXPSource11:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSource13:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18610LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP20:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22184HBJ DOUBLE DECKR16:05DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11082GKP LTT EXP23:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from HATIA (HTE)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02409HTE ERS SPLSource18:252A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXP14:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
02579HTE ANVT SPLSource14:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02580ANVT HTE SF SPL16:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02583HTE ANVT SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02584ANVT HTE SF SPL19:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL3:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPLSource9:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPL17:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPLSource20:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL16:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL16:1516:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL5:005:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05027HTE GKP SPLSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05028HTE PUJA SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP22:3022:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL21:2021:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL22:3022:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL21:2021:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPLSource20:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08309SBP JAT SPL16:5017:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08310JAT SBP SPL9:109:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08311SBP MUV SPL19:3019:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPL4:254:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08451HTE PURI SPLSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08452PURI HTE SPECIAL10:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08601TATA HTE SPL18:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
08602HTE TATA SPLSource4:252SMTWTFSS
08605ROU JYG SPL20:0020:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08606JYG ROU SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08615HWH HTE SPL6:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08616HTE HWH SPLSource21:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08623IPR HTE SPL8:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08624HTE IPR SPLSource19:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08625PRNC HTE SPL21:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08626HTE PRNC SPLSource5:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08637HTE BNC SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08638BNC HTE SPL11:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL17:0517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL18:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL5:005:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15028HTE PUJA SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18309SBP JAT SPL16:5017:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18311SBP MUV SPL19:3019:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18452PURI HTE SPECIAL10:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12818JHARKHAND EXPRE16:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12874ANVT HTE EXPRESS19:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS3:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FASTSource18:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXPSource20:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP16:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP21:2021:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18310JAT SBP EXP9:109:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18606JYG RNC EXPRESS10:3510:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18623PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS8:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESS21:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
18638BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP11:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22838ERS HTE EXP14:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
15027MAURYA EXPSource16:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP22:3022:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18451HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP.Source16:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18601TATA HTE SPL18:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
18602HTE TATA SPLSource4:252SMTWTFSS
18605RNC JYG EXP20:0020:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18615HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS6:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18616KRIYA YOGA EXPSource21:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18624HTE PNBE EXPSource19:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18626HTE-PNBE EXPRESSSource5:55CCMTWTFSS
18637HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXPSource18:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS