JP BPL EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jaipur(JP) Bhopal Jn (BPL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Jaipur JP First 0 min 18.10 1 0
Kanakpura KKU 18.20 1 min 18.21 1 9
Asalpur Jobner JOB 18.41 1 min 18.42 1 37
Hirnoda HDA 18.51 1 min 18.52 1 47
Phulera Jn FL 19.01 2 min 19.03 1 55
Naraina NRI 19.13 1 min 19.14 1 65
Tiloniya TL 19.36 1 min 19.37 1 96
Kishangarh KSG 19.59 2 min 20.01 1 110
Madar Jn (Ajmer) MDJN 20.33 2 min 20.35 1 128
Ajmer Jn AII 20.50 15 min 21.05 1 135
Nasirabad NSD 21.31 2 min 21.33 1 158
Bandanwara BDW 21.49 1 min 21.50 1 178
Bijainagar BJNR 22.08 2 min 22.10 1 200
Bhilwara BHL 23.05 5 min 23.10 1 267
Chanderiya CNA 00.27 2 min 00.29 2 313
Chittaurgarh COR 00.45 10 min 00.55 2 321
Nimbahera NBH 01.19 2 min 01.21 2 350
Nimach NMH 01.58 2 min 02.00 2 377
Piplia PIP 02.33 1 min 02.34 2 410
Mandsor MDS 02.56 2 min 02.58 2 426
Jaora JAO 04.05 2 min 04.07 2 477
Ratlam Jn (Rev) RTM 05.20 20 min 05.40 2 510
Khachrod KUH 06.12 2 min 06.14 2 537
Nagda Jn NAD 06.36 2 min 06.38 2 551
Ujjain Jn UJN 07.30 10 min 07.40 2 606
Maksi MKC 08.18 2 min 08.20 2 647
Berchha BCH 08.34 2 min 08.36 2 666
Kali Sindh KSH 08.50 1 min 08.51 2 678
Akodia AKD 09.05 2 min 09.07 2 696
Shujalpur SJP 09.20 2 min 09.22 2 709
Kalapipal KPP 09.35 1 min 09.36 2 722
Sehore SEH 09.59 2 min 10.01 2 751
S Hirdaramnagar (Bhopal) SHRN 10.52 2 min 10.54 2 779
Bhopal Jn BPL 11.25 0 min Last 2 790

Train 19711 JP BPL EXP runs from Jaipur to Bhopal Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JP BPL EXP departs from Jaipur at 18.10 and reaches to Bhopal Jn at 11.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Jaipur to Bhopal Jn. The total distance covered by JP BPL EXP is 790 kilometers.

JP BPL EXP passes through 34 stations in 2 days to reach from Jaipur to Bhopal Jn.

19711 JP BPL EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Ratlam Jn (Rev) . 19711 JP BPL EXP arrives at Ratlam Jn (Rev)  on 05.20 and departs at 05.40 . You can get down at Ratlam Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ajmer Jn 15 Minutes
Bhilwara 5 Minutes
Chittaurgarh 10 Minutes
Ratlam Jn (Rev) 20 Minutes
Ujjain Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 19711 JP BPL EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JP BPL EXP ?

. 19711 JP BPL EXP starts from Jaipur

. What is the time taken by JP BPL EXP to reach from Jaipur to Bhopal Jn ?

. 19711 JP BPL EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Jaipur to Bhopal Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JP BPL EXP train is 20 minutes at Ratlam Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of JP BPL EXP ?

. JP BPL EXP departs from Jaipur at 18.10 and reaches at Bhopal Jn by 11.25.

Related train running from Jaipur(JP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02093 PURI JU SPL 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 14:00 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 06:15 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:05 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:05 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 09:50 10:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 16:45 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 03:00 03:10 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 00:45 00:55 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 14:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL Source 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL 21:15 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL Source 06:00 1A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 20:35 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 11:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 11:00 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 11:25 11:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:05 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02985 DOUBLE DECKER SP Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 14:45 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 14:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 10:40 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 13:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL Source 04:55 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 06:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 22:05 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09729 JP FL SPL Source 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
09730 FL JP SPL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL Source 08:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 19:50 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL Source 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 22:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09741 JP BXN EXP SPL Source 06:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09742 BXN JAIPUR SPL 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 10:40 10:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI Source 07:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI 21:20 Destitio 1A CC M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 14:10 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 07:05 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 01:50 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 08:50 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 00:15 00:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 16:45 17:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 11:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 12:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 06:15 06:30 3A M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 13:35 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP Source 14:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:20 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 14:20 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 14:00 14:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 21:30 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 03:45 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:05 19:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 07:00 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP 21:15 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 06:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 05:22 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52081 JP-SIKR PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52082 SIKR-JP PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52083 JP-SIKR PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52084 SIKR- JP PASS 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52085 JP SIKR PASS Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52086 SIKR JP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 22:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER Source 05:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 09:10 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 16:40 16:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 09:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59713 FL-JP PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59714 JP - FL PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59801 KOTA-JP PASSENGER Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59802 FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER Source 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhopal Jn (BPL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:00 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 13:40 13:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 04:45 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 09:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL Source 18:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 13:35 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 06:45 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 15:13 15:16 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 13:55 14:00 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 00:00 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 22:52 22:57 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 22:11 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:13 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 01:05 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 22:57 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 02:45 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 20:10 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 00:00 00:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 18:20 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 01:15 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:01 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:30 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL Source 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 10:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL Source 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:05 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 23:30 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 21:05 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 17:20 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 10:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 15:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL Source 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:30 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 09:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 18:30 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:13 15:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:42 23:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH Source 00:10 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 23:55 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:45 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:49 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 17:48 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP Source 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 21:50 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:15 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS Source 08:00 SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS 18:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:26 21:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22161 BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22162 DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI 10:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 06:12 06:15 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 22:55 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 14:35 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 14:05 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 22:45 22:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 08:35 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS Source 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 10:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS Source 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:35 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 05:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS Source 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 15:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S