Download

KOAA FESTVL SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03762 - KOAA FESTVL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

NAUTANWA(NTV)KOLKATA (KOAA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
NAUTANWANTVSource00:00 min14:0010
ANAND NAGARANDN15:1502:00 min15:17140
GORAKHPUR JNGKP16:3020:00 min16:50182
DEORIA SADARDEOS18:0902:00 min18:111131
SIWAN JNSV19:2005:00 min19:251201
CHHAPRACPR20:3505:00 min20:401262
PATLIPUTRAPPTA22:0505:00 min22:101325
PATNA JNPNBE23:0010:00 min23:101338
MOKAMEH JNMKA00:5502:00 min00:572427
KIUL JNKIUL01:3002:00 min01:322461
JHAJHAJAJ02:4005:00 min02:452515
JASIDIH JNJSME03:1202:00 min03:142559
MADHUPUR JNMDP03:4002:00 min03:422588
CHITTARANJANCRJ04:2202:00 min04:242644
ASANSOL JNASN04:4502:00 min04:472669
DURGAPURDGR05:2102:00 min05:232711
BARDDHAMAN JNBWN06:3302:00 min06:352775
KOLKATAKOAA09:1000:00 minDestination2872
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03762 KOAA FESTVL SPL runs from NAUTANWA to KOLKATA onTuesdaySaturday.

KOAA FESTVL SPL departs from NAUTANWA at 14:00 and reaches to KOLKATA at 09:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from NAUTANWA to KOLKATA. The total distance covered by KOAA FESTVL SPL is 872 kilometers.

KOAA FESTVL SPL passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from NAUTANWA to KOLKATA.

03762 KOAA FESTVL SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at GORAKHPUR JN . 03762 KOAA FESTVL SPL arrives at GORAKHPUR JN  on 16:30 and departs at 16:50 . You can get down at GORAKHPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GORAKHPUR JN20 Minutes
SIWAN JN05 Minutes
CHHAPRA05 Minutes
PATLIPUTRA05 Minutes
PATNA JN10 Minutes
JHAJHA05 Minutes
Food Options in 03762 KOAA FESTVL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOAA FESTVL SPL ?

. 03762 KOAA FESTVL SPL starts from NAUTANWA

. What is the time taken by KOAA FESTVL SPL to reach from NAUTANWA to KOLKATA ?

. 03762 KOAA FESTVL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from NAUTANWA to KOLKATA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOAA FESTVL SPL train is 20 minutes at GORAKHPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of KOAA FESTVL SPL ?

. KOAA FESTVL SPL departs from NAUTANWA at 14:00 and reaches at KOLKATA by 09:10.

Related train running from NAUTANWA(NTV)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
03761KOAA NTV SPL11:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03762KOAA FESTVL SPLSource14:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05105CPR NTV SPL12:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
05106NTV CPR SPLSource15:002SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPL22:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPLSource11:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL22:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPLSource8:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPL22:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL22:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15105CPR NTV SPL12:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
15106NTV CPR SPLSource15:002SMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXPSource11:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXPSource8:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from KOLKATA (KOAA)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01105KOAA JHS SF SPLSource7:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPL21:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02261KOAA HDB SPLSource9:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
02262HDB KOAA SPECIAL19:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02315KOAA UDZ SPLSource13:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPL14:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPLSource7:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPL14:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02319KOAA AGC SPLSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02320AGC KOAA SF SPL16:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02325KOAA NLDM SPLSource7:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPL14:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02357KOAA ASR SPLSource12:102SMTWTFSS
02358ASR KOAA SUP SPL11:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02359KOAA PNBE SPLSource20:053AMTWTFSS
02360PNBE KOAA SPL5:15Destination3AMTWTFSS
02495KOAA FESTIVAL SP13:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02496KOAA BKN SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03113KOAA LGL SPLSource6:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
03114LGL KOAA SPL21:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03117KOAA LGL SPLSource16:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
03118LGL KOAA SPL11:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03121KOAA GCT SPLSource20:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03122GCT KOAA EXP SPL5:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03125KOAA GCT SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03126GCT KOAA SPL13:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03135KOAA JYG SPLSource20:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03136JYG KOAA SPL3:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03137KOAA AMH SPECIALSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03138AMH KOAA SPL3:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03145KOAA RDP SPLSource19:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03146RDP KOAA SPECIAL5:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03151KOAA JAT SPLSource11:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03152KOLKATA SPL15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03155KOAA SMI SPLSource20:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03156SMI KOAA SPL3:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03157KOAA MFP SPLSource20:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03158MFP KOAA SPL3:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03159KOLKATA JBN SPLSource20:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03160JBN KOAA SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03161KOAA BLGT SPLSource12:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
03162BLGT KOAA SPL14:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03165KOAA SMI SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03166SMI KOAA SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPLSource12:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPL8:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03181KOAA SHTT SPLSource9:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03182SHTT KOAA SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03761KOAA NTV SPLSource18:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03762KOAA FESTVL SPL9:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05047KOAA GKP SPLSource14:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05048KOAA FESTVL SPL4:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05049KOAA GKP SPLSource14:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05050KOAA FESTVL SPL4:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05051KOAA GKP SPLSource14:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05052KOAA FESTVL SPL4:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05233KOAA DBG SPLSource10:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05234DBG KOAA SPL3:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09413ADI KOLKATA SPL15:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09414KOAA ADI SPECIALSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09607KOAA MDJN SPLSource11:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09608MDJN KOAA SPL16:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22198JHS KOAA SF SPL21:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12320AGC KOAA SF SPL16:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12326NLDM KOAA SF SPL14:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13122GCT KOAA EXP SPL5:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22324GCT KOAA SPL13:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13138AMH KOAA SPL3:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13146RDP KOAA SPECIAL5:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13160JBN KOAA SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13162BLGT KOAA SPL14:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
13168AGC KOAA EXP SPL8:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13182SHTT KOAA SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15048KOAA FESTVL SPL4:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15050KOAA FESTVL SPL4:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15052KOAA FESTVL SPL4:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22197KOAA JHS SF SPLSource7:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12363KOAA HDB SF EXPSource9:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
12315ANNANYA EXPRESSource13:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPSource7:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP14:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12319KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA KSource13:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12325KOAA NLDM EXPSource7:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXP11:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12360KOL GARIB RATH5:15Destination3AMTWTFSS
13136JYG KOAA EXP3:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13156MITHILANCHAL EXP3:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13158TRIHUT EXP3:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13166SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX12:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12316ANANYA EXPRESS14:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12495BKN KOAA SUP EX13:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESSSource22:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13167KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESSSource12:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13181KOAA SHTT SPLSource9:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15047PURBANCHAL EXPSource14:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15049KKK-GKP EXPSource14:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15051KOAA GKP EXPSource14:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15233KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESSSource10:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15234DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS3:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESSSource13:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19607KOAA AII EXPSource11:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19608AII KOAA EXP16:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12364HDB KOA SF EXP19:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS