Koaa Gkp Exp 15051 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOLKATA KOAA Source 0 min 14:30 1 0
NAIHATI JN NH 15:22 2:00 min 15:24 1 34
BANDEL JN BDC 15:45 2:00 min 15:47 1 42
BARDDHAMAN BWN 16:48 2:00 min 16:50 1 110
DURGAPUR DGR 17:41 2:00 min 17:43 1 173
ASANSOL JN ASN 18:17 5:00 min 18:22 1 216
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 18:46 1:00 min 18:47 1 241
MADHUPUR JN MDP 19:26 3:00 min 19:29 1 298
JASIDIH JN JSME 19:54 4:00 min 19:58 1 327
JHAJHA JAJ 21:05 5:00 min 21:10 1 371
BARAUNI JN BJU 23:15 20:00 min 23:35 1 464
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 00:25 5:00 min 00:30 2 515
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 01:30 5:00 min 01:35 2 566
CHAKIA CAA 02:09 2:00 min 02:11 2 614
BAPUDM MOTIHARI BMKI 02:36 3:00 min 02:39 2 646
SAGAULI JN SGL 02:54 2:00 min 02:56 2 667
BETTIAH BTH 03:13 3:00 min 03:16 2 689
NARKATIAGANJ JN NKE 04:00 5:00 min 04:05 2 726
BAGAHA BUG 05:17 5:00 min 05:22 2 767
SISWA BAZAR SBZ 06:28 2:00 min 06:30 2 811
KAPTANGANJ JN CPJ 07:00 5:00 min 07:05 2 837
GORAKHPUR GKP 08:15 0 min Destination 2 876

Train 15051 KKK GKP EXPRESS runs from Kolkata Chitpur to Gorakhpur Junction on Friday .

KKK GKP EXPRESS departs from Kolkata Chitpur at 14:30 and reaches to Gorakhpur Junction at 08:15 . It takes 17 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Gorakhpur Junction. The total distance covered by KKK GKP EXPRESS is 876 kilometers.

KKK GKP EXPRESS passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Gorakhpur Junction.

15051 KKK GKP EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at BARAUNI JN . 15051 KKK GKP EXPRESS arrives at BARAUNI JN  on 23:15 and departs at 23:35 . You can get down at BARAUNI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ASANSOL JN 5 Minutes
JHAJHA 5 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 20 Minutes
SAMASTIPUR JN 5 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN 5 Minutes
NARKATIAGANJ JN 5 Minutes
BAGAHA 5 Minutes
KAPTANGANJ JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 15051 KKK GKP EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KKK GKP EXPRESS ?

. 15051 KKK GKP EXPRESS starts from Kolkata Chitpur

. What is the time taken by KKK GKP EXPRESS to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Gorakhpur Junction ?

. 15051 KKK GKP EXPRESS takes 17 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Gorakhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KKK GKP EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at BARAUNI JN .

. What is the train schedule of KKK GKP EXPRESS ?

. KKK GKP EXPRESS departs from Kolkata Chitpur at 14:30 and reaches at Gorakhpur Junction by 08:15.

Related train running from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 7:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP Source 7:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP Source 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 5:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP Source 9:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 19:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 15:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13107 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13108 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13109 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13110 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13113 HAZARDUARI EXP. Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 21:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13118 LGL KOAA EXPRESS 11:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP Source 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 7:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 15:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP Source 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 14:25 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 17:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
30011 MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA 12:33 12:34 N/A M T W T F S S
30014 BNBA - MJT LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
30016 BNBA-MJT LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
30111 MJT - BP LOCAL 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
30112 BP - MJT LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
30116 BP-BBDB LOCAL 10:06 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
30121 MJT-NH LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
30122 NH - MJT LOCAL 16:10 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
30123 MJT - NH LOCAL 20:22 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
30128 KLYM - MJT LOCAL 9:44 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30135 MJT-RHA LOCAL 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
30142 GEDE - MJT LOCAL 8:21 8:22 N/A M T W T F S S
30145 BBD-KNJ 8:56 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30211 BBDB - DDJ LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
30311 PPGT - BT LOCAL 13:36 13:37 N/A M T W T F S S
30312 BT -PPGT LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
30313 MJT-BT LOCAL 20:47 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
30317 MJT-DTK LOCAL 17:23 17:24 N/A M T W T F S S
30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
30326 HNB-PPGT LOCAL 10:40 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
30328 HNB MJT LOCAL 7:56 7:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30331 MJT- HB LOCAL 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
30342 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 8:07 8:08 N/A M T W T F S S
30344 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 9:16 9:17 N/A M T W T F S S
30346 BNJ-BBD LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
30612 BBDB - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 13:35 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53179 CP - LGL PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53180 LGL-KOAA PASS 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02537 GKP BNZ SPL Source 5:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02538 GKP SPL 20:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL Source 8:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SP 18:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 5:15 5:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 9:35 9:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 0:05 0:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 8:20 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 1:30 1:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL 21:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05066 LJN-CPR-EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL 5:10 5:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 1:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 1:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 2:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 4:55 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 2:05 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 0:30 0:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 0:05 0:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 6:20 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 1:25 1:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 3:55 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 2:45 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 9:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 7:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 5:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 6:15 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 7:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destination CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 8:10 8:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 5:45 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 3:15 3:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 1:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 2:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 7:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 1:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 4:45 4:55 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 9:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 3:55 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 2:45 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 JBN ANVT SPL 2:30 2:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:15 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:15 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 8:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S