Kyq Anvt Express 15621 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Kamakhya(KYQ) Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KAMAKHYA KYQ Source 0 min 05:35 1 0
GOAL PARA TOWN GLPT 07:14 2:00 min 07:16 1 124
NEW BONGAIGAON NBQ 08:30 5:00 min 08:35 1 176
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 09:01 2:00 min 09:03 1 207
ALIPUR DUAR JN APDJ 10:00 2:00 min 10:02 1 288
BINNAGURI BNV 11:23 2:00 min 11:25 1 357
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 13:35 10:00 min 13:45 1 456
KISHANGANJ KNE 14:58 2:00 min 15:00 1 543
KATIHAR JN KIR 16:45 25:00 min 17:10 1 641
NAUGACHIA NNA 17:57 2:00 min 17:59 1 698
KHAGARIA JN. KGG 18:52 2:00 min 18:54 1 765
BARAUNI JN BJU 19:45 10:00 min 19:55 1 821
HAJIPUR JN HJP 21:35 5:00 min 21:40 1 909
CHHAPRA CPR 23:25 10:00 min 23:35 1 968
SIWAN JN SV 00:20 5:00 min 00:25 2 1028
GORAKHPUR GKP 02:30 10:00 min 02:40 2 1146
BASTI BST 03:40 3:00 min 03:43 2 1211
MANKAPUR JN MUR 04:32 2:00 min 04:34 2 1272
GONDA JN GD 05:05 10:00 min 05:15 2 1299
SITAPUR STP 08:15 10:00 min 08:25 2 1459
CHANDAUSI JN CH 13:57 5:00 min 14:02 2 1683
MORADABAD MB 15:00 15:00 min 15:15 2 1726
HAPUR HPU 16:48 2:00 min 16:50 2 1830
GHAZIABAD GZB 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 2 1867
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL ANVT 18:15 0 min Destination 2 1880

Train 15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS runs from Kamakhya to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus on Thursday .

KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS departs from Kamakhya at 05:35 and reaches to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 18:15 . It takes 36 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Kamakhya to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus. The total distance covered by KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS is 1880 kilometers.

KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from Kamakhya to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus.

15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at KATIHAR JN . 15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS arrives at KATIHAR JN  on 16:45 and departs at 17:10 . You can get down at KATIHAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NEW BONGAIGAON 5 Minutes
NEW JALPAIGURI 10 Minutes
KATIHAR JN 25 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 10 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN 5 Minutes
CHHAPRA 10 Minutes
SIWAN JN 5 Minutes
GORAKHPUR 10 Minutes
GONDA JN 10 Minutes
SITAPUR 10 Minutes
CHANDAUSI JN 5 Minutes
MORADABAD 15 Minutes
Food Options in 15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS ?

. 15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS starts from Kamakhya

. What is the time taken by KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS to reach from Kamakhya to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus ?

. 15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS takes 36 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Kamakhya to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at KATIHAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS ?

. KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS departs from Kamakhya at 05:35 and reaches at Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus by 18:15.

Related train running from Kamakhya(KYQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 15:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05967 RNY DBRG SPECIAL 7:03 7:05 2S M T W T F S S
05968 DBRG RNY SPECIAL 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 8:20 8:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 5:40 5:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 9:41 9:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 12:37 12:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 13:30 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:50 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP Source 10:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 16:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 7:35 7:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 5:05 5:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 6:35 6:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 4:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 4:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 15:32 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 22:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15613 GHY MZS IC EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 4:00 4:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 12:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP Source 7:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS Source 5:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 15:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 0:28 0:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 21:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 6:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 3:40 3:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 6:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15815 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
15816 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP 4:25 4:27 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 22:45 22:47 SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 2:30 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 6:34 6:36 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:57 23:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 8:00 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 13:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 0:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 3:40 3:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 2:30 2:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
55611 DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 14:35 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 8:54 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 17:45 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55803 NBQ - GHY PASS 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55804 GHY - NBQ PASS 7:35 7:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55805 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 9:40 9:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55806 GHY - NBQ PASSENGER 16:35 16:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 5:15 5:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55819 MNDP - GHY PASSENGER 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
55820 GHY - MNDP PASSENGER 17:15 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL Source 22:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 14:05 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 11:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 8:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 8:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destination CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 8:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 4:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 4:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 8:20 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 9:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 7:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT ANVT SPL 7:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT S F SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 JBN ANVT SPL 18:15 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S