LKU PUJA EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) LAL KUAN (LKU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ANAND VIHAR TRM ANVT Source 00:00 min 14:15 1 0
GHAZIABAD GZB 14:50 02:00 min 14:52 1 13
HAPUR HPU 15:28 02:00 min 15:30 1 50
AMROHA AMRO 16:28 02:00 min 16:30 1 124
MORADABAD MB 17:22 08:00 min 17:30 1 154
PIPALSANA PLS 18:18 02:00 min 18:20 1 173
KASHIPUR KPV 18:55 25:00 min 19:20 1 204
BAZPUR BPZ 19:43 02:00 min 19:45 1 224
GULARBHOJ GUB 20:03 02:00 min 20:05 1 240
LAL KUAN LKU 20:55 00:00 min Destination 1 262

Train 05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM to LAL KUAN on Tuesday Thursday .

LKU PUJA EXP SPL departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 14:15 and reaches to LAL KUAN at 20:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to LAL KUAN. The total distance covered by LKU PUJA EXP SPL is 262 kilometers.

LKU PUJA EXP SPL passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to LAL KUAN.

05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at KASHIPUR . 05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL arrives at KASHIPUR  on 18:55 and departs at 19:20 . You can get down at KASHIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MORADABAD 08 Minutes
KASHIPUR 25 Minutes
Food Options in 05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LKU PUJA EXP SPL ?

. 05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL starts from ANAND VIHAR TRM

. What is the time taken by LKU PUJA EXP SPL to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to LAL KUAN ?

. 05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to LAL KUAN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LKU PUJA EXP SPL train is 25 minutes at KASHIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of LKU PUJA EXP SPL ?

. LKU PUJA EXP SPL departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 14:15 and reaches at LAL KUAN by 20:55.

Related train running from ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from LAL KUAN (LKU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02039 NDLS SHT SPL 16:17 16:19 CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL 10:45 10:48 CC M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:25 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 06:21 06:26 N/A M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 22:47 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 06:14 06:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 21:29 21:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 21:28 21:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 09:54 09:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 21:42 21:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 16:21 16:23 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 10:40 10:43 1A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 19:19 19:21 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 13:32 13:42 3A M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 14:00 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 06:11 06:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 09:35 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 06:35 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 11:55 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 19:31 19:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 18:12 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55301 MB-KGM PASS. 17:00 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55302 KGM-MB PASS. 08:10 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55303 MB-KGM 09:35 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55304 KGM-MB PASS. 17:26 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55315 LKU-KPV PASS. Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55316 KPV-LKU PASS. 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55317 LKU-KPV PASS. Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55318 KPV-LKU PASS. 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55319 LKU-KPV PASS. Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55320 KPV-LKU PASS. 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55335 BC-LKU-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55336 LKU-BC-PASS Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55347 BC-LKU-PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55348 LKU-BC-PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55349 BC-LKU-PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55350 LKU-BC-PASS Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55351 BC-LKU PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55352 LKU-BC PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S