Download

LKU PUJA EXP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

05060 - LKU PUJA EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT)LAL KUAN (LKU)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
ANAND VIHAR TRMANVTSource00:00 min14:1510
GHAZIABADGZB14:5002:00 min14:52113
HAPURHPU15:2802:00 min15:30150
AMROHAAMRO16:2802:00 min16:301124
MORADABADMB17:2208:00 min17:301154
PIPALSANAPLS18:1802:00 min18:201173
KASHIPURKPV18:5525:00 min19:201204
BAZPURBPZ19:4302:00 min19:451224
GULARBHOJGUB20:0302:00 min20:051240
LAL KUANLKU20:5500:00 minDestination1262
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM to LAL KUAN onTuesdayThursday.

LKU PUJA EXP SPL departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 14:15 and reaches to LAL KUAN at 20:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to LAL KUAN. The total distance covered by LKU PUJA EXP SPL is 262 kilometers.

LKU PUJA EXP SPL passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to LAL KUAN.

05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at KASHIPUR . 05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL arrives at KASHIPUR  on 18:55 and departs at 19:20 . You can get down at KASHIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MORADABAD08 Minutes
KASHIPUR25 Minutes
Food Options in 05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LKU PUJA EXP SPL ?

. 05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL starts from ANAND VIHAR TRM

. What is the time taken by LKU PUJA EXP SPL to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to LAL KUAN ?

. 05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from ANAND VIHAR TRM to LAL KUAN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LKU PUJA EXP SPL train is 25 minutes at KASHIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of LKU PUJA EXP SPL ?

. LKU PUJA EXP SPL departs from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 14:15 and reaches at LAL KUAN by 20:55.

Related train running from ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01661ANVT FESTIVL SPL13:55DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01662SHC FESTIVL SPLSource11:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL19:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPLSource10:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01671SVDK FESTIVL SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01672ANVT FESTIVL SPL10:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01675ANVT FESTIVL SPL23:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01676MFP FESTIVL SPLSource22:50SL 2SMTWTFSS
01683GATI SHAKTI SPL9:50Destination3EMTWTFSS
01684GATI SHAKTI SPLSource23:103EMTWTFSS
01908ANVT FESTVL SPLSource9:002A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPL7:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLSource18:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
02233GCT ANVT SPECIAL5:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
02234ANVT GCT SF SPLSource20:202SMTWTFSS
02329SDAH ANVT SPL8:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02330ANVT SDAH SF SPLSource20:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02367BGP ANVT SPECIAL7:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLSource13:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02427REWA ANVT EXP6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02428ANVT REWA SPLSource22:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPLSource12:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02501TEJAS EXP SPL10:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02502TEJAS EXP SPLSource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02525RNC ANVT SPL19:35Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02526ANVT RNC SF EXPSource8:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02549KYQ ANVT SPECIAL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02550ANVT KYQ SPLSource7:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02557MFP ANVT SPL7:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02558SAPT KRANTI SPLSource14:502SMTWTFSS
02571GKP ANVT SPL8:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02572ANVT GKP SPLSource20:003AMTWTFSS
02579HTE ANVT SPL13:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02580ANVT HTE SF SPLSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02583HTE ANVT SPL13:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02584ANVT HTE SF SPLSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02585SRC ANVT SPL8:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02586ANVT SRC SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02595ANVT FESTVL SPL8:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02596GKP FESTIVL SPSource20:003AMTWTFSS
02813BBS ANVT SPL19:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02814ANVT BBS SPLSource8:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02815PURI ANVT SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02816ANVT PURI SPLSource7:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02819BBS ANVT SPL19:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLSource8:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02875PURI ANVT SPL21:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02876NEELACHAL SPLSource7:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03257DNR ANVT SPL10:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPLSource13:352SMTWTFSS
03377PNBE ANVT SPL17:00Destination3A 2SMTWTFSS
03378PNBE FESTVL SPLSource19:203A 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPLSource17:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPLSource17:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03759BGP ANVT SPL11:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03760ANVT BGP SPLSource18:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04005SMI ANVT SPL4:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04006ANVT SMI SPLSource18:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04007RXL ANVT SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04008SADHBHAWNA SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04009BMKI ANVT SPL18:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
04010CHAMPRN SGR SPLSource23:452SMTWTFSS
04013SLN ANVT SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04014SULTANPUR SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04015RXL ANVT SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04016SADHBHAWNA SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04017RXL ANVT SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04018ANVT RXL SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL6:25Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFRSource12:453A SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL10:50Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPLSource17:203A SLMTWTFSS
04049BUI ANVT SF SPL12:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04050ANVT BUI SF SPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04055BUI ANVT SF SPL6:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
04056ANVT BUI SUP SPLSource18:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH8:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATHSource17:203AMTWTFSS
04059MFP ANVT SPL12:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
04060MFP GRATH SPLSource20:553AMTWTFSS
04065HLZ ANVT SPL8:40Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04066ANVT HLZ S F SPLSource20:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04069JBN ANVT SPECIAL20:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04070SEEMANCHAL SPLSource8:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04073GARIB RATH SPL8:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
04074GAYA GARIB RATHSource20:203AMTWTFSS
04075NHLN ANVT AC SPL11:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04076NHLN AC SF SPLSource16:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04137ANVT HUMSFR SPL6:05Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04138ALD HUMSFR SPLSource22:353A SLMTWTFSS
04161CNB ANVT SPL18:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04162ANVT CNB SPLSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04249ANVT GARIB RATH9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
04250BSB GARIB RATHSource18:153AMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL8:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPLSource17:203AMTWTFSS
04578BGP FEST SPLSource15:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
04741BJU ANVT SPL12:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
05025MAU ANVT EXP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05026ANVT MAU EXP SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05057GKP ANVT SPL10:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPLSource17:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05139MAU ANVT SF SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05140ANVT MAU SF SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05273RXL ANVT SPL9:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
05274SATYAGRAH SPLSource17:302SMTWTFSS
05279SHC ANVT SPL11:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05280POORABIYA SPLSource17:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05529SHC ANVT SPL18:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
05530SHC FESTVAL SPLSource23:452SMTWTFSS
05621KYQ ANVT SPECIAL18:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05622ANVT KYQ SPLSource23:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL8:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
06977SHC ANVT SPL18:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
06980SHC FESTIVL SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
09639BJU ANVT SPL18:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
09640BJU FESTIVAL SPLSource17:102SMTWTFSS
09767MFP ANVT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22420SUHAILDEV SF SPLSource18:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
22434ANVT GCT SF SPLSource20:202SMTWTFSS
14010CHAMPRN SGR SPLSource23:452SMTWTFSS
22419SUHAILDEV SF SPL7:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
22433GCT ANVT SPECIAL5:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
20501TEJAS EXP SPL10:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20502TEJAS EXP SPLSource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12505KYQ ANVT SPECIAL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12571GKP ANVT SPL8:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22858ANVT SRC SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12595ANVT FESTVL SPL8:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22805BBS ANVT SPL19:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12815PURI ANVT SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12819BBS ANVT SPL19:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12875PURI ANVT SPL21:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPLSource17:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14017RXL ANVT SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFRSource12:453A SLMTWTFSS
12236MDP HUMSFR SPLSource17:203A SLMTWTFSS
22427BUI ANVT SF SPL12:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12487JBN ANVT SPECIAL20:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22411NHLN ANVT AC SPL11:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22437ANVT HUMSFR SPL6:05Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
14151CNB ANVT SPL18:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15025MAU ANVT EXP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15057GKP ANVT SPL10:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15621KYQ ANVT SPECIAL18:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12329SAMPARK KRANTI EXP8:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12330SAMPARKRANTI EXPSource20:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPSource13:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12427REWA-ANVT EXPRESS6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12428ANVT REWA EXPSource22:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22466BABA VDHAM SPLSource12:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12826NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTISource8:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12506NORTH EAST EXPSource7:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12557SAPT KRANTI EXP7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12572Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - TrainSource20:003AMTWTFSS
12818JHARKHAND EXPRESource20:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12874ANVT HTE EXPRESSSource20:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12596Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - TrainSource20:003AMTWTFSS
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPSource16:303A SLMTWTFSS
14013SADBHAWANA EXP.4:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14014SADBHAWANA EXP.Source16:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPSource16:303A SLMTWTFSS
14018SADBHAVNA EXPSource16:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI8:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12211MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP12:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
12212ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXPSource20:553AMTWTFSS
22410SSM GARIB RATHSource20:203AMTWTFSS
14152ANVT-CNB-EXPSource20:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22407BSB ANVT G RATHSource18:153AMTWTFSS
22539MAU ANVT SF SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS14:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14006LICHCHAVI EXPSource18:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22459ANVT HUMSFR SPL6:25Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
12235GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI10:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12488ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRESSource8:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22409GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH8:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATH8:50Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
15026ANVT MAU EXPSource13:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22540ANVT MAU SF SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15273SATYAGRAH EXP9:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15274SATYAGRAH EXPSource17:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15279POORBIYA EXPRES11:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15529SHC ANVT SPL18:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESSSource23:453A SLMTWTFSS
12443HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS8:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from LAL KUAN (LKU)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02039NDLS SHT SPL16:0216:04CCMTWTFSS
02040KGM SHATBDI SPL10:4210:45CCMTWTFSS
02091JAN SHATBDI SPL22:3522:40N/AMTWTFSS
02092DOON JANSTB SPL6:226:27N/AMTWTFSS
02353HWH LKU SPL7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02354LKU HWH SF SPLSource19:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03019HWH KGM SPL7:507:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03020HWH FESTIVL SPL22:5022:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04125KGM DDN SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04126DDN KGM SPL6:146:191A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04667KGM GARIB RATH13:5013:553AMTWTFSS
04668CNB GARIB RATH20:0520:103AMTWTFSS
04683LKU ASR EXP SPLSource23:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04684ASR LKU SPL21:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04689JAMMU GARIB RATH19:0819:10N/AMTWTFSS
04690KGM GARIB RATH12:4012:453AMTWTFSS
05013RANIKHET SPL3:443:491A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05014RANIKHET SPL21:3021:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05035UTR SAMPRK K SPL21:2821:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
05036UTR SAMPRK K SPL9:409:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
05043LJN KGM SPL6:406:502A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
05044KGM LJN SPL12:2512:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
09075BDTS RMR SPL5:455:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09076RMR BDTS SF SPL18:3818:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12039NDLS SHT SPL16:0216:04CCMTWTFSS
12092DOON JANSTB SPL6:226:27N/AMTWTFSS
12354LKU HWH SF SPLSource19:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13020HWH FESTIVL SPL22:5022:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14119KGM DDN SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12209KGM GARIB RATH13:5013:553AMTWTFSS
12210CNB GARIB RATH20:0520:103AMTWTFSS
14615LKU ASR EXP SPLSource23:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12207JAMMU GARIB RATH19:0819:10N/AMTWTFSS
15014RANIKHET SPL21:3021:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15036UTR SAMPRK K SPL9:409:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
15043LJN KGM SPL6:406:502A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15044KGM LJN SPL12:2512:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12040NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS10:4210:451A CCMTWTFSS
12091JAN SHATBDI SPL22:3522:40N/AMTWTFSS
14120DDN-KGM EXP.6:146:191A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15035UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP21:2821:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
22975BDTS RMR SPL5:455:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15013RANIKHET EXP3:443:491A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS