Download

LTT-BGP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

01203 - LTT-BGP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

LOKMANYATILAK(LTT)BHAGALPUR (BGP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAKLTT00:0000:00 min18:0000
KALYAN JNKYN18:3700:00 min18:40037
NASIK ROADNK21:0200:00 min21:050171
BHUSAVAL JNBSL01:3000:00 min01:351428
ITARSI JNET06:2000:00 min06:301735
JABALPURJBP10:1000:00 min10:201980
SATNASTA13:5000:00 min13:5511169
PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKIPCOI17:1500:00 min17:2011338
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JNDDU20:3500:00 min20:4511482
SASARAMSSM21:5200:00 min21:5711583
GAYA JNGAYA23:2000:00 min23:3011686
KIUL JNKIUL03:4000:00 min03:4521815
JAMALPUR JNJMP04:3500:00 min04:4021860
BHAGALPURBGP06:3100:00 min00:0021912
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01203 LTT-BGP SPL runs from LOKMANYATILAK to BHAGALPUR onThursday.

LTT-BGP SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 18:00 and reaches to BHAGALPUR at 06:31 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to BHAGALPUR. The total distance covered by LTT-BGP SPL is 1912 kilometers.

LTT-BGP SPL passes through 14 stations in 2 days to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to BHAGALPUR.

01203 LTT-BGP SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at LOKMANYATILAK . 01203 LTT-BGP SPL arrives at LOKMANYATILAK  on 00:00 and departs at 18:00 . You can get down at LOKMANYATILAK to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 01203 LTT-BGP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT-BGP SPL ?

. 01203 LTT-BGP SPL starts from LOKMANYATILAK

. What is the time taken by LTT-BGP SPL to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to BHAGALPUR ?

. 01203 LTT-BGP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LOKMANYATILAK to BHAGALPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT-BGP SPL train is 00 minutes at LOKMANYATILAK .

. What is the train schedule of LTT-BGP SPL ?

. LTT-BGP SPL departs from LOKMANYATILAK at 18:00 and reaches at BHAGALPUR by 06:31.

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK(LTT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01014CBE LTT SPL13:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01015LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01016KRMI LTT AC SPL23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01018KIK LTT SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01060CPR LTT SPL15:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL0:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01067LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01068FD LTT SUP SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
01073LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01074PBH LTT SF SPL5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01081LTT GKP SPECIALSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01082GKP LTT EXP SPL23:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL17:00Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01201LTT MDU SF SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01202MDU LTT SF SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPLSource16:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01235LTT GKP FEST SPLSource16:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01236GKP LTT SF SPL12:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT GKP FEST SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01242GKP LTT FEST SPL3:45Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01243LTT SPJ FEST SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01244SPJ LTT SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:05Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01264LTT FESTIVL SPL13:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
01267LTT PRYJ SF SPLSource22:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01268LTT FESTIVL SPL22:00Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01274DNR LTT SPL13:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
01280LTT FESTVAL SPL18:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01479LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01480MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02050FD LTT SF SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL3:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02141LTT PPTA SPLSource23:352SMTWTFSS
02142PPTA LTT SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02143LTT SLN SF SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02144SLN LTT SF SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02163MAS FESTIVAL SPLSource18:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02164MAS LTT EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02167BANARAS FES SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPLSource7:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIALSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02293PRYJ DURONTO SPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02519LTT KYQ AC EXPSource7:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
02619MAQ FEST SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPLSource0:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPLSource0:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03201PNBE LTT SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
03202LTT PATNA SPLSource14:552SMTWTFSS
04151FESTIVAL SF SPL14:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04152FESTIVAL SF SPLSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource6:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05268RXL FEST SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
05297LTT FESTIVAL SPL10:00Destination2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05298BJU FESTIVAL SPLSource12:152A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
05401GKP LTT SPL4:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05402LTT GKP SPECIALSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
05645LTT GHY SPLSource8:052SMTWTFSS
05646GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIALSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPLSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIALSource11:402SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIALSource13:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXPSource6:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPLSource16:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22183LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11071LTT BSB SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
11072KAMAYANI EXP SPL22:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
11079GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11080LTT FESTIVL SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22103LTT FAIZABAD SPLSource13:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22121LTT LKO AC SPLSource13:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22129LTT PRYJ SPLSource6:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXP SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12153LTT HBJ SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12154HBJ LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12161LTT AGC SUP SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12162AGC LTT SF SPL16:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22537GKP LTT SPL0:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538LTT GKP SUP SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14313LTT BAREILLY SPLSource8:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14314BE LTT SPL16:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI16:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
11013LTT CBE SPLSource22:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22115LTT KRMI AC SPLSource0:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11017LTT KARAIKAL SPLSource13:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPLSource20:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055LTT GKP SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11059LTT CPR SPECIALSource10:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JYG SPLSource11:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12173LTT PBH SF SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKERSource5:332A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPLSource0:452A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPLSource20:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SUP SPL4:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108LJN LTT FEST SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22122LKO LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12168LTT FESTIVL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL21:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12294LTT DURONTO SPL14:40Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12520KYQ LTT AC SPL16:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018LTT FESTIVAL SPL17:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP23:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS0:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER17:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SP23:45Destination2A 3A CCMTWTFSS
22101RAJYA RANI EXPSource13:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXPSource16:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22179LTT MAS SF SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22104FD LTT SF EXP3:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SUP SPLSource5:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT-LJN EXPRESSSource16:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12142PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS14:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12172HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP21:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXPSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12545RXL LTT SPL5:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
13201RJPB LTT EXP10:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15646GHY LTT EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP4:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12293ALD DURONTO EXPSource17:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXPSource8:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12546FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:402SMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXPSource15:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESSSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLYSource0:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13202LTT RJPB EXPSource14:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15017GORAKHPUR EXPSource6:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15267RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15547RXL LTT SPL5:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
15548RXL FEST SPLSource7:552SMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATHSource16:553A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH11:45Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXPSource11:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSource13:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18610LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESSSource16:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11018KARAIKAL LTT EXP20:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS15:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22184HBJ DOUBLE DECKR16:05DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11082GKP LTT EXP23:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTO18:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22180MAS LTT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS7:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from BHAGALPUR (BGP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01245CSMT BGP SF SPL21:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01246BGP CSMT SPLSource10:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01611BGP DLI SPLSource22:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
02253YPR BGP FEST SPL9:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL17:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPL16:3517:303AMTWTFSS
02350GODA HUMSFR SPL20:0020:303AMTWTFSS
02367BGP ANVT SPECIALSource11:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPL8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03015HWH BGP SPECIAL20:2520:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
03016BGP HWH SPECIAL5:506:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
03023HWH GAYA SPL4:104:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03024GAYA HWH SPECIAL18:2018:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03071HWH JMP EXP SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03072JMP HWH SPL20:5621:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03235SBG DNR SPL15:5816:03CC 2SMTWTFSS
03236DNR SBG SPL11:1011:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
03241BANKA RJPB SPL10:4110:462A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03242RJPB BANKA SPL4:424:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03401BGP DNR SPECIALSource5:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
03402DNR BGP SPL22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03403RNC BGP SPL9:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03404BGP RNC SPLSource19:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03409MLDT KIUL SPL9:459:502SMTWTFSS
03410KIUL MLDT SPL16:2616:312SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL23:2723:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL2:142:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03415MLDT PNBE SPL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03416PNBE MLDT SPL2:553:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03419BGP MFP SPECIALSource14:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03420MFP BGP SPL6:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03423BGP AII EXP SPLSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03424AII BGP EXP SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL12:5112:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL12:5112:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL23:2723:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL2:142:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03759BGP ANVT SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03760ANVT BGP SPL19:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04003MLDT NDLS SPL12:5112:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04004MLDT EXP SPL18:4018:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPLSource13:403AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL10:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
04578BGP FEST SPL13:15DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
05097BGP JAT SPECIALSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPL9:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05553BGP JYG SPECIALSource7:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05554JYG BGP SPL5:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05619GAYA KYQ SPECIAL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05620KYQ GAYA SPECIAL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05625DGHR AGTL SPL22:3522:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05626AGTL DGHR EXP2:352:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL18:4018:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL7:287:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPL19:2019:302SMTWTFSS
08603RNC GODA SPL3:153:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08604GODA RNC SPL16:3517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLSource6:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09185MMCT BGP SPL10:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09186BGP MMCT SPLSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09451FESTIVAL SPECIAL20:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09452BGP GIMB SPLSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12350GODA HUMSFR SPL20:0020:303AMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15620KYQ GAYA SPECIAL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12254BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESSSource13:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSSource9:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12349BGP NDLS EXPRESS16:3517:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESS18:2018:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14004NDLS MLDT EXP18:4018:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15626AGTL DGHR EXP2:352:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS8:158:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15658KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS7:287:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXP17:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13235SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP15:5816:03CCMTWTFSS
13241BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY10:4110:463A 2SMTWTFSS
13401INTERCITY EXPSource5:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
13403VANANCHAL EXP9:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13404VANANCHAL EXPSource19:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13409MLDT KIUL SPL9:459:502SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS23:2723:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES23:5323:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13419JANASEWA EXPRESSource14:05SLMTWTFSS
13423BGP AII EXPRESSSource13:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13424AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS15:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS12:5112:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS23:2723:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS2:142:242A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES12:5112:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATHSource13:403A CCMTWTFSS
15097AMARNATH EXPSource23:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15098AMARNATH EXP9:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15553BGP JYG SPECIALSource7:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15554JYG BGP SPL5:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EX18:4518:503A SLMTWTFSS
15625DGHR AGTL SPL22:3522:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18604BGP RNC EXPRESS16:3517:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22948BGP SURAT SF SPLSource6:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15657KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS19:2019:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18603RNC BGP EXPRESS3:153:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS