LTT FAIZABAD SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02049 - LTT FAIZABAD SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Lokmanyatilak(LTT) Faizabad Jn (FD)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Lokmanyatilak LTT First 0 min 13.40 1 0
Kalyan Jn KYN 14.22 3 min 14.25 1 38
Nasik Road NK 16.58 2 min 17.00 1 172
Jalgaon Jn JL 19.43 2 min 19.45 1 405
Bhusaval Jn BSL 20.20 5 min 20.25 1 429
Itarsi Jn ET 01.30 10 min 01.40 2 736
Jabalpur JBP 05.05 10 min 05.15 2 981
Katni KTE 06.35 5 min 06.40 2 1072
Satna STA 08.00 5 min 08.05 2 1170
Manikpur Jn MKP 09.18 2 min 09.20 2 1247
Prayagraj Jn. PRYJ 11.20 20 min 11.40 2 1348
Janghai Jn JNH 12.46 2 min 12.48 2 1407
Mariahu MAY 13.50 2 min 13.52 2 1437
Jaunpur Jn JNU 14.35 2 min 14.37 2 1461
Shahganj Jn SHG 15.20 2 min 15.22 2 1495
Akbarpur Jn ABP 15.58 2 min 16.00 2 1539
Faizabad Jn FD 17.30 0 min Last 2 1600
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL runs from Lokmanyatilak to Faizabad Jn on Monday .

LTT FAIZABAD SPL departs from Lokmanyatilak at 13.40 and reaches to Faizabad Jn at 17.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Lokmanyatilak to Faizabad Jn. The total distance covered by LTT FAIZABAD SPL is 1600 kilometers.

LTT FAIZABAD SPL passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Lokmanyatilak to Faizabad Jn.

02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Prayagraj Jn. . 02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL arrives at Prayagraj Jn.  on 11.20 and departs at 11.40 . You can get down at Prayagraj Jn. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Bhusaval Jn 5 Minutes
Itarsi Jn 10 Minutes
Jabalpur 10 Minutes
Katni 5 Minutes
Satna 5 Minutes
Prayagraj Jn. 20 Minutes
Food Options in 02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT FAIZABAD SPL ?

. 02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL starts from Lokmanyatilak

. What is the time taken by LTT FAIZABAD SPL to reach from Lokmanyatilak to Faizabad Jn ?

. 02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Lokmanyatilak to Faizabad Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT FAIZABAD SPL train is 20 minutes at Prayagraj Jn. .

. What is the train schedule of LTT FAIZABAD SPL ?

. LTT FAIZABAD SPL departs from Lokmanyatilak at 13.40 and reaches at Faizabad Jn by 17.30.

Related train running from Lokmanyatilak(LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Faizabad Jn (FD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 14:26 14:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 09:33 09:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04231 MANWAR SANGM SPL 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04232 BST PYGS SPL 16:25 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04233 PYGS MUR SPL 23:15 23:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04234 MUR PYGS SPL 04:10 04:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04239 PYGS FD SPL 12:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04240 FD PYGS SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 12:40 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 12:40 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 22:15 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 08:33 08:38 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 03:55 04:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 00:25 00:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 00:25 00:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 03:20 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 23:01 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 00:54 00:56 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 01:55 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 16:29 16:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 18:40 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 04:00 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 18:40 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 07:45 07:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 20:31 20:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 23:55 23:57 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 01:20 01:22 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 16:29 16:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 23:54 23:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 19:50 19:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 05:35 05:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 14:26 14:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 07:35 07:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 20:46 20:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 09:53 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 16:29 16:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 07:38 07:40 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 15:02 15:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 16:29 16:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 06:03 06:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 16:29 16:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 23:56 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 17:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 11:05 11:10 SL M T W T F S S
54109 MGS - FD PASS 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54110 MGS - FD PASS Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54232 LKO-FD PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54233 FD - LKO PASS Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54234 LKO-FD PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54237 MUR-FD PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54238 FD-MUR PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 14:24 14:34 N/A M T W T F S S
54371 PRG-BE PASS. 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54372 FD-PRG PASSENGER Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54373 PRG-FD PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54374 FD-PRG PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S