LTT PRYJ SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02129 - LTT PRYJ SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Lokmanyatilak(LTT) Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Lokmanyatilak LTT First 0 min 06.00 1 0
Thane TNA 06.18 2 min 06.20 1 18
Kalyan Jn KYN 06.37 3 min 06.40 1 38
Nasik Road NK 09.05 5 min 09.10 1 172
Manmad Jn MMR 10.00 5 min 10.05 1 245
Bhusaval Jn BSL 12.30 5 min 12.35 1 429
Burhanpur BAU 13.23 2 min 13.25 1 483
Khandwa KNW 15.17 3 min 15.20 1 552
Harda HD 16.32 2 min 16.34 1 660
Timarni TBN 16.48 2 min 16.50 1 674
Itarsi Jn ET 17.55 5 min 18.00 1 736
Habibganj HBJ 19.28 2 min 19.30 1 828
Bhopal Jn BPL 19.50 5 min 19.55 1 834
Bina Jn BINA 21.48 2 min 21.50 1 972
Lalitpur LAR 22.32 2 min 22.34 1 1035
Jhansi Jn JHS 00.02 10 min 00.12 2 1125
Mau Ranipur MRPR 01.04 2 min 01.06 2 1189
Harpalpur HPP 01.28 2 min 01.30 2 1210
Mahoba MBA 03.00 2 min 03.02 2 1263
Banda Jn BNDA 04.20 5 min 04.25 2 1316
Atarra ATE 04.49 2 min 04.51 2 1348
Chitrakot CKTD 05.17 2 min 05.19 2 1385
Manikpur Jn MKP 06.30 5 min 06.35 2 1417
Prayagraj Jn. PRYJ 08.45 0 min Last 2 1517
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02129 LTT PRYJ SPL runs from Lokmanyatilak to Prayagraj Jn. on Sunday Tuesday .

LTT PRYJ SPL departs from Lokmanyatilak at 06.00 and reaches to Prayagraj Jn. at 08.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Lokmanyatilak to Prayagraj Jn.. The total distance covered by LTT PRYJ SPL is 1517 kilometers.

LTT PRYJ SPL passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from Lokmanyatilak to Prayagraj Jn..

02129 LTT PRYJ SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Jhansi Jn . 02129 LTT PRYJ SPL arrives at Jhansi Jn  on 00.02 and departs at 00.12 . You can get down at Jhansi Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Nasik Road 5 Minutes
Manmad Jn 5 Minutes
Bhusaval Jn 5 Minutes
Itarsi Jn 5 Minutes
Bhopal Jn 5 Minutes
Jhansi Jn 10 Minutes
Banda Jn 5 Minutes
Manikpur Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 02129 LTT PRYJ SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LTT PRYJ SPL ?

. 02129 LTT PRYJ SPL starts from Lokmanyatilak

. What is the time taken by LTT PRYJ SPL to reach from Lokmanyatilak to Prayagraj Jn. ?

. 02129 LTT PRYJ SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Lokmanyatilak to Prayagraj Jn..

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LTT PRYJ SPL train is 10 minutes at Jhansi Jn .

. What is the train schedule of LTT PRYJ SPL ?

. LTT PRYJ SPL departs from Lokmanyatilak at 06.00 and reaches at Prayagraj Jn. by 08.45.

Related train running from Lokmanyatilak(LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 20:55 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 11:20 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 20:25 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
02275 NDLS HUMSFAR SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 21:35 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL Source 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 07:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 23:10 23:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL 16:35 16:37 CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL 12:08 12:10 CC M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 00:30 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 01:45 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 04:05 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 00:25 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 05:55 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL 18:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL Source 06:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04117 PRYJ CNB SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
04118 CNB PRYJ SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04119 DDU PRYJ SPL 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04120 PRYJ DDU SPL Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 22:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 15:16 15:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 12:10 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 07:00 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 16:10 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 06:50 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 20:20 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 07:50 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 22:10 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 00:10 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 10:00 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 16:10 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 04:10 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 00:10 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S