Loading...
RailMitra Logo
Login
Enter train No or Name

11093-MAHANAGARI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

C SHIVAJI MAH T(CSMT)VARANASI JN (BSB)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
C SHIVAJI MAH TCSMTSource00:00 min00:1010
DADARDR00:2203:00 min00:2519
THANETNA00:4703:00 min00:50134
KALYAN JNKYN01:1203:00 min01:15154
IGATPURIIGP03:0005:00 min03:051137
NASHIK ROADNK03:5005:00 min03:551188
MANMAD JNMMR04:5203:00 min04:551261
NANDGAONNGN05:1901:00 min05:201286
CHALISGAON JNCSN05:4701:00 min05:481328
PACHORA JNPC06:1401:00 min06:151373
JALGAON JNJL06:4802:00 min06:501420
BHUSAVAL JNBSL07:2505:00 min07:301445
RAVERRV08:0401:00 min08:051479
BURHANPURBAU08:2302:00 min08:251499
NEPANAGARNPNR08:4302:00 min08:451526
KHANDWAKNW09:5505:00 min10:001568
ITARSI JNET12:3510:00 min12:451752
PIPARIYAPPI13:4202:00 min13:441819
NARSINGHPURNU14:4202:00 min14:441913
SHRIDHAMSRID15:1302:00 min15:151944
MADAN MAHALMML15:5602:00 min15:581993
JABALPURJBP16:1010:00 min16:201997
KATNIKTE17:3505:00 min17:4011087
MAIHARMYR18:3802:00 min18:4011150
SATNASTA19:1510:00 min19:2511186
MANIKPURMKP21:4005:00 min21:4511263
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKIPCOI00:1205:00 min00:1721355
VINDHYACHALBDL01:5502:00 min01:5721428
MIRZAPURMZP02:1505:00 min02:2021436
CHUNARCAR02:5005:00 min02:5521467
KASHIKEI04:1302:00 min04:1521510
VARANASI JNBSB04:4000:00 minDestination21515
For Faster Experience Download App.Download Now

Train 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to VARANASI JN onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

MAHANAGARI EXP departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:10 and reaches to VARANASI JN at 04:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to VARANASI JN. The total distance covered by MAHANAGARI EXP is 1515 kilometers.

MAHANAGARI EXP passes through 32 stations in 2 days to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to VARANASI JN.

11093 MAHANAGARI EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at ITARSI JN . 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP arrives at ITARSI JN  on 12:35 and departs at 12:45 . You can get down at ITARSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
IGATPURI05 Minutes
NASHIK ROAD05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
KHANDWA05 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
JABALPUR10 Minutes
KATNI05 Minutes
SATNA10 Minutes
MANIKPUR05 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI05 Minutes
MIRZAPUR05 Minutes
CHUNAR05 Minutes
Food Options in 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MAHANAGARI EXP ?

. 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP starts from C SHIVAJI MAH T

. What is the time taken by MAHANAGARI EXP to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to VARANASI JN ?

. 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from C SHIVAJI MAH T to VARANASI JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MAHANAGARI EXP train is 10 minutes at ITARSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of MAHANAGARI EXP ?

. MAHANAGARI EXP departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:10 and reaches at VARANASI JN by 04:40.

Related train running from C SHIVAJI MAH T(CSMT)

)
Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01007DECCAN EXPRESSSource7:00CC,2SMTWTFSS
01008DECCAN EXPRESS19:05DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
01029CSMT KOP SPLSource8:403A,CC,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01057CSMT ASR SPECIALSource23:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01058ASR CSMT SPL0:05Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01111MAO FESTIVAL SPLSource23:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01112FESTIVAL SPECIAL5:40Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01113MAO FESTIVAL SPLSource7:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01114FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:45Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01133CSMT MAJN SF SPLSource22:022A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01134MAJN CSMT SF SPL4:35Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01141CSMT ADB SPLSource16:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01142ADB CSMT SPL5:35Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPLSource16:001A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPL11:15Destination1A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
01245 CSMTSource11:05N/AMTWTFSS
01246BGP CSMT SPL23:00DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
01255CSMT GHY SPLSource23:453A,SLMTWTFSS
01259CSMT GKP SPLSource5:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01260GKP CSMT SPL23:45Destition1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPLSource8:102SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP20:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
01411CSMT KOP SPECIALSource20:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01412KOP CSMT SPECIAL7:25Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02015CSMT PUNE SPLSource5:40CC,2SMTWTFSS
02016PUNE CSMT SPL22:00DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
02043CSMT BIDR SPLSource21:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02044BIDR CSMT SPL7:55Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPLSource17:151A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL8:15Destination1A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02105CSMT G SF SPLSource19:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02106G CSMT SF SPL6:50Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02109CSMT MMR SPLSource18:15CC,2SMTWTFSS
02110MMR CSMT SPL10:45DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
02111CSMT AMI SF SPLSource19:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02112AMI CSMT SF SPL6:15Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02115CSMT SUR SF SPLSource22:451A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02116SUR CSMT SF SPL6:35Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02119KRMI TEJAS SPLSource5:50CCMTWTFSS
02120CSMT TEJAS SPL23:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02123CSMT PUNE SF SPLSource17:10CC,2SMTWTFSS
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPL10:25DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
02137CSMT FZR SPLSource19:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPL7:35Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02169CSMT NGP SF SPLSource14:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02170NGP CSMT SF SPL12:00Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02189NGP DURONTO SPLSource20:151A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
02190CSMT DURONTO SPL8:05Destination1A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
02193CSMT BSB SUP SPLSource0:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02194MAHANAGARI SPL11:40Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02207CSMT LATUR SPLSource21:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02208LATUR CSMT SPL7:55Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPLSource6:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL21:20Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02271JANSHATABDI SPLSource12:10CC,2SMTWTFSS
02272JANSHATABDI SPL16:20DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
02321HWH CSMT SPL13:30Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02322CSMT HWH SPLSource22:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL6:00Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPLSource11:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPLSource11:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL23:00Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02533PUSHPAK EXP SPL22:45Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02534CSMT LJN SPLSource8:252SMTWTFSS
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SP12:20Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02598FESTIVAL SF SPLSource13:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02701CSMT HYB SPLSource21:502SMTWTFSS
02702HYB CSMT SPL4:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPLSource20:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS19:15Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPLSource20:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL19:15Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07031CSMT HYB SPLSource14:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07032HYB CSMT SPL13:05Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07057CSMT SC SPLSource21:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07058SC CSMT SPL7:10Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07611NED CSMT SPL10:07Destination2A,3A,CC,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07617NED CSMT SPL21:55DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
07618NED FESTIVL SPLSource6:15CC,2SMTWTFSS
12597ANTYODAYA EXP12:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
17031HYDERABAD EXPSource14:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
17032MUMBAI EXP13:05Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
96652TLA CSTM LOCAL22:43DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
10111KONKAN KANYA EXPSource23:052SMTWTFSS
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP05:40Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01144BJU PUNE SPLDestination15:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01151MAO JAN SHT SPL11:50SourceCC,2SMTWTFSS
01152JANSHATABDI SPLDestination17:45CC,2SMTWTFSS
02187REWA CSMT SPL12:20Destination1A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
02188CSMT REWA SF SPLSource13:301A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESSSource07:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS21:45Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
11007 DECCAN EXPRESSSource07:00CC,2SMTWTFSS
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS19:05DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
11009 SINHAGAD EXPSource17:50CC,2SMTWTFSS
11010 SINHAGAD EXP09:55DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
11019 KONARK EXPRESSSource14:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11020 KONARK EXPRESS04:00Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11029 KOYNA EXPRESSSource08:401A,2A,3A,CC,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS20:05Destination1A,2A,3A,CC,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11057 CSMT ASR EXPRESSSource23:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11058 ASR CSMT EXP00:05Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11139 CSMT HPT EXPSource21:201A,2A,3A,CC,SLMTWTFSS
11140 HPT CSMT EXP05:10Destination1A,2A,3A,CC,SLMTWTFSS
11301 UDYAN EXPRESSSource08:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
11302 UDYAN EXP20:15Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
11401 NANDIGRAM EXPSource16:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12051 MAO JANSHATABDISource05:10CC,2SMTWTFSS
12052 CSMT JANSHTABDI23:30DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
12071 JANSHATABDTI EXSource12:10N/AMTWTFSS
12072 JAN SHATABDI16:20DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESSSource19:051A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12106 VIDARBHA EXP06:50Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12109 PANCHAVATI EXPSource18:15CC,2SMTWTFSS
12110 PANCHAVATI EXP10:45DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
12111 CSMT AMI SF EXPSource19:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXPSource22:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12116 SIDDHESHWAR EXP06:35Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12123 DECCAN QUEENSource17:10CC,2SMTWTFSS
12124 DECCAN QUEEN10:25DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESSSource16:25CC,2SMTWTFSS
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS11:25DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
12127 INTERCITY EXPSource06:40CC,2SMTWTFSS
12128 INTERCITY EXP21:05DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
12133 MANGALURU EXPSource21:542A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12137 PUNJAB MAILSource19:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12138 PUNJAB MAIL07:35Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12139 SEVAGRAM EXPSource14:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP12:00Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12187 GARIBRATH EXP12:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
12188 JBP GARIB RATHSource13:303AMTWTFSS
12261 HOWRAH DURONTOSource17:151A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12262 CSMT DURONTO EX08:15Destination1A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
12289 NGP DURONTO EXPSource20:151A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
12290 CSMT DURONTO EXP08:05Destination1A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
12321 MUMBAI MAIL13:15Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12322 KOLKATA MAILSource22:151A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12361 ASN CSMT EXP06:00Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12362 CSMT ASANSOL EXPSource11:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12533 PUSHPAK EXPRESS22:45Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESSSource08:251A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12598 CSMT GKP EXPRESSSource13:302SMTWTFSS
12701 HUSSAINSAGAR EXPSource21:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12702 HUSSAIN SAGAR04:55Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12809 HOWRAH MAILSource21:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12810 HWH CSMT MAIL04:25Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12859 GITANJALI EXPSource06:002A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12860 GITANJALI EXP21:20Destination2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12869 CSMT HOWRAH EXPSource11:052A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12870 HWH CSMT SF EXP23:45Destination2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXPSource20:352A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
16332 TVC CSMT EXP19:15Destination2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
16339 NAGARCOIL EXPSource20:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
16340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS19:15Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
16351 NAGARCOIL EXPSource20:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
16352 NCJ CSMT EXP19:15Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
17057 DEVAGIRI EXPRESSSource21:301A,2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP07:10Destination1A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
17411 MAHALAXMI EXPSource20:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP07:25Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
17611 RAJYARANI EXP10:07Destination1A,2A,3A,CC,SL,2SMTWTFSS
17612 RAJYA RANI EXPSource18:451A,2A,3A,CC,SL,2SMTWTFSS
17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESSSource05:30CC,2SMTWTFSS
17618 TAPOVAN EXPRESS22:08DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
20111 KONKAN KANYA EXPSource23:001A,2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
20112 KONKAN KANYA EXP05:40Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
22105 INDRAYANI EXPSource05:40CC,2SMTWTFSS
22106 INDRAYANI EXP22:00DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
22107 CSMT LATUR EXPSource21:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22108 LATUR CSMT EXP07:55Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22119 MAO TEJAS EXPSource05:50CCMTWTFSS
22120 CSMT TEJAS EXP23:55DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22143 CSMT BIDAR EXPSource21:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22157 CSMT MS SF MAILSource22:522A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22158 MS CSMT SF EXP05:50Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22159 CSMT CHENNAI EXPSource12:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22160 MAS CSMT SF EXP12:30Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22177 MAHANAGARI EXPSource00:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22178 MAHANAGARI EXP11:40Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22221 NZM RAJDHANISource16:001A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
22222 CSMT RAJDHANI11:15Destination1A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
22223 SNSI VANDEBHARATSource06:20CCMTWTFSS
22224 CSMT VANDEBHARAT22:50DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22225 SUR VANDE BHARATSource16:05CCMTWTFSS
22226 CSMT VANDEBHARAT12:35DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22229 MAO VANDE BHARATSource05:25CCMTWTFSS
22230 CSMT VANDEBHARAT22:25DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22731 MUMBAI EXP13:05Destination2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
22732 HYDERABAD EXPSource14:102A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
82355 CSMT SUVIDHA EXP14:50Destination2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
82356 PNBE SUVIDHA EXPSource11:052A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS

Related train running from VARANASI JN (BSB)

)
Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPL19:2519:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPL3:003:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPL12:2512:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL0:050:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPL19:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPLSource15:502SMTWTFSS
01081LTT GKP SPECIAL20:5021:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01082GKP LTT EXP SPL20:5021:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPL19:2519:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01116PUNE FESTVL SPL20:5521:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPL7:107:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPL20:1020:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02167BANARAS FES SPL1:251:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02168LTT FESTIVL SPL10:2510:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02193CSMT BSB SUP SPL3:35Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02194MAHANAGARI SPLSource10:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02217MAHAMANA EXP SPLSource18:552SMTWTFSS
02218MAHAMANA EXP SPL8:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
02237JAT FESTIVAL SPLSource12:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02238BSB FESTIVAL SPL12:30Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPL20:3020:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPL1:001:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02325KOAA NLDM SPL20:3020:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPL1:001:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02327HWH DDN SPL1:401:501A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02328DDN HWH SPL12:5513:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL14:3714:471A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL20:5521:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL9:309:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL18:0018:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02353HWH LKU SPL19:0019:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02354LKU HWH SF SPL7:107:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02355PNBE JAT SPL11:3011:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02356PNBE FESTVL SPL16:4016:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02357KOAA ASR SPL22:0622:112SMTWTFSS
02358ASR KOAA SUP SPL1:001:102SMTWTFSS
02369HWH DDN SPL1:401:501A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02370DDN HWH SPL12:5513:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02371HWH BKN SPL19:0019:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02372BKN HWH SF SPL5:155:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02381HWH NDLS SPL18:4518:552SMTWTFSS
02382POORVA EXP SPL5:155:252SMTWTFSS
02391RGD NDLS SPL15:0215:122SMTWTFSS
02392SHRAMJIVI EXP SP2:352:452SMTWTFSS
02435VANDE BHARAT SPLSource15:00CCMTWTFSS
02436VANDE BHARAT SPL14:00DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ1:301:401A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02504NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL22:5023:001A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02505DBRG NDLS RAJ1:301:401A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02506DBRG RJDHNI SPL22:5023:001A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02561JYG NDLS SPL4:404:501A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02562SWATANTRTA S SPL8:058:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02669MAS CPR EXP5:105:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02670GANGAKAVERI SPL1:101:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPL13:3013:402SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPL16:5017:002SMTWTFSS
02875PURI ANVT SPL7:207:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02876NEELACHAL SPL21:4521:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL9:159:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL16:5517:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03009HWH YNRK SPL10:2010:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03010YNRK HWH SPL16:0516:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03151KOAA JAT SPL2:402:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03152KOLKATA SPL1:301:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPL22:5023:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPL20:0020:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03237PNBE KOTA SPL16:2516:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03238KOTA PATNA SPL14:3514:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03239PNBE KOTA SPL16:2516:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03240KOTA PNBE SPL14:3514:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03256PPTA FEST SPL14:2014:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03257DNR ANVT SPL19:5020:002SMTWTFSS
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPL2:553:052SMTWTFSS
03307DHN FZR SPL5:205:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPL20:3020:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL11:0511:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL15:0015:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL23:550:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL8:559:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL23:5023:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPL10:1510:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL11:0511:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL15:0015:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04003MLDT NDLS SPL23:550:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04004MLDT EXP SPL8:058:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04005SMI ANVT SPL14:3014:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04006ANVT SMI SPL6:006:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04007RXL ANVT SPL11:3511:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04008SADHBHAWNA SPL9:009:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04015RXL ANVT SPL11:3511:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04016SADHBHAWNA SPL9:009:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04017RXL ANVT SPL11:3511:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04018ANVT RXL SPL10:3010:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04219BSB LKO SPLSource5:15CC,2SMTWTFSS
04220LKO BSB SPL20:25DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
04223BUDH PURNIMA EXP8:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
04224BUDHPURNIMA SPLSource20:302SMTWTFSS
04235BSB BE SPLSource23:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04236BE BSB SPL7:00Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04259EKATMATA SPECIAL23:4023:501A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04260EKATMATA SPECIAL5:305:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04265BSB DDN SPLSource8:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04266DDN BSB SPL15:40Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04269BSB LKO INT SPLSource16:15CC,2SMTWTFSS
04270LKO BSB INT SPL13:30DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
04273BSB GNC SPLSource15:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04274GNC BSB SPL23:30Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04533HARIHAR EXP SPL15:2015:353A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04534HARIHAR EXP SPL15:2515:403A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04853FESTIVAL SPLSource17:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04854JU BSB FESTI SPL9:45Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04863FESTIVAL SPLSource18:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04864JU BSB FEST SPL6:40Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04865FESTIVAL SPLSource18:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04866BSB FESTIVAL SPL7:10Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04998BTI BSB SPL16:30Destition3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05003CHAURICHAURAEXP0:050:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05004CHAURICHAURA SPL4:204:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPL13:0013:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPL11:1011:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05021SHM GKP SPL11:3011:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05022SHM FESTIVL SPL18:1518:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05103GKP BSBS SPL21:3521:40CC,2SMTWTFSS
05104BSBS GKP SPL5:405:45CC,2SMTWTFSS
05125PNBE JANSHT SPL6:356:40CC,2SMTWTFSS
05126MUV JANSHT SPL21:5522:00CC,2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL12:2012:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL16:1516:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05161MFP MUV SPL5:405:453A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05162BSBS MFP SPL7:407:453A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL21:2521:353A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL19:2019:303A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05267RXL LTT SPL3:003:102SMTWTFSS
05268LTT RXL SPECIAL19:2519:352SMTWTFSS
05559DBG ADI SPL3:003:102SMTWTFSS
05560ADI DBG SPECIAL23:2523:352SMTWTFSS
05623BGKT KYQ SPL22:1522:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL19:0019:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRES5:405:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIAL10:0010:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL5:405:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05668KYQ GIMB SPECIAL10:0010:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05933NTSK ASR EXPRESS22:2022:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05934ASR DBRG EXP SPL15:2515:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
06229MYS BSB FEST SPL8:15Destination2A,3A,CC,SL,2SMTWTFSS
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPLSource21:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPL1:451:553A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPL20:5521:053A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07323UBL BSB FEST SPL8:15Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07324UBL FETSIVAL SPLSource21:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08103TATA ASR SPL8:008:103A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08104ASR TATA EXP SPL9:309:403A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPL13:4514:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL18:3018:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL7:207:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPL19:4519:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09063UDN DANAPUR SPL7:207:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09064DNR UDHNA SPL20:5521:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09103BSB MAHAMANA SPL23:10Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09104MAHAMANA SF SPLSource5:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09167ADI BSB SPL9:45DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
09168SABARMATI SPLSource14:30CC,2SMTWTFSS
09305DADN KYQ SPL11:3511:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09306KYQ DADN SPL5:005:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09313FESTIVAL SPL10:4510:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09314PNBE INDB SPL15:5016:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09407ADI BSB EXP SPL5:40Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09408BSB ADI SF SPLSource15:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09489ADI GKP SPL12:2012:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09490GKP ADI SPL2:002:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL11:1011:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL7:257:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13258JANSADHARAN EXP2:553:052SMTWTFSS
14219BSB LKO EXPSource5:15CC,2SMTWTFSS
14220LKO BSB EXP20:25DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
15560JANSADARAN EXP23:2523:352SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SUP SPL11:1011:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SUP SPL7:257:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05120RMM FESTIVL SPL22:4022:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15268LTT RXL EXPRESS19:2519:352SMTWTFSS
15559JANSADHARAN EXP03:0003:102SMTWTFSS
03169SDAH SHC SPL03:1703:272A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03170SHC SDAH SPECIAL11:3011:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
16229MYS BSB EXP08:15Destination2A,3A,CC,SL,2SMTWTFSS
16230BSB MYS EXPRESSSource21:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05084FBD CPR SPL20:5020:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07652CPR J FEST SPL02:3002:201A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
09061BDTS KUDL SPL21:5021:40N/AMTWTFSS
09062BJU BDTS SPL07:3007:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01025DR BALLIA SPL21:4521:552A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
01026BUI DR SPL18:4518:552A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
01027DR GKP SPECIAL21:4521:552A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
01028GKP DR SPL18:4518:552A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
01653BSB SVDK SPLSource06:202A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
01654SVDK BSB SPL23:55Destination2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPLSource18:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL09:45Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07651J CPR SPL01:1001:201A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
09065ST CPR SPL06:5007:003A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09066CPR ST SPECIAL14:5015:003A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09417ADI PNBE SPL16:3016:402A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
09418PNBE ADI SPL04:2004:352A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
09525OKHA NHLN SPL11:1011:202A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
09526NHLN OKHA SPL14:1014:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11033 DARBHANGA EXP19:2519:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11034 DBG PUNE EXP03:1003:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11037 PUNE GKP EXPRESS19:2519:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11038 GKP PUNE EXP20:5521:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EX12:2512:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11062 JYG LTT EXP00:0500:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS20:5021:052A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
11082 GKP LTT EXPRESS20:5021:052A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12165 LTT GKP SF EXP07:1007:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12166 GKP LTT EXPRESS20:1020:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12167 LTT BANARAS EXP01:2501:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12168 BSBS LTT SF EXP10:2510:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12237 BEGUMPURA EXPSource12:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12238 BEGUMPURA EXP12:30Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP20:3020:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP20:3020:402A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12327 UPASANA EXP01:4001:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS12:5513:051A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS14:3714:471A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS09:3009:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS18:0018:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12353 HWH LKU EXPRESS19:0019:102A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12354 LKU HWH SF EXP07:0507:152A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12355 ARCHNA EXP11:3011:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12356 ARCHANA EXP16:3516:451A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12357 DURGIANA EXP22:1022:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12358 DURGIANA EXP00:4000:501A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS01:4501:551A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12370 KUMBHA EXPRESS12:5513:051A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12371 HWH BKN SF EXP19:0019:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12372 BKN HWH SF EXP05:0005:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12381 POORVA EXPRESS18:4518:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12382 POORVA EXPRESS04:5505:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP15:0215:121A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12537 MANDUADIH EXP05:4005:451A,2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
12538 PRRB MFP EXP07:4007:451A,2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP04:4004:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12562 SWTANTRTA S EXP08:0508:151A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP05:1005:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP01:1001:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12791 SC DNR SF EXP13:3013:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX16:5017:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12875 NEELACHAL EXPRE07:2007:301A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12876 NEELANCHAL EXP21:4021:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13005 HWH ASR MAIL09:1509:251A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13006 ASR HWH MAIL16:5017:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13009 DOON EXPRESS10:2010:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13010 YNRK HWH EXP16:0516:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13151 KOAA JAT EXPRES02:4002:502A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES22:5023:002A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13168 AGC KOAA EXP20:0020:102A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP16:2516:351A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP14:3514:451A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP16:2516:351A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP14:3514:451A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13257 JANSADHARAN EXP19:5020:002SMTWTFSS
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP05:2005:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS11:0511:152A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS14:5015:002A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
13429 MLDT ANVT EXP23:4523:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP08:5009:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13483 FARAKKA EXP11:0511:152A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
13484 FARAKKA EXP14:5015:002A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
14003 MLDT NDLS EXP23:4523:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP08:0008:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14005 LICHCHVI EXPRES15:1015:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14006 LICHCHIVI EXP06:0006:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14007 SADBHAVANA EXP11:3511:451A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP09:0009:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14015 SADBHAVANA EXP11:3511:451A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP09:0009:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP11:3511:451A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP10:3010:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14203 LKO INTERCITY17:3517:40CCMTWTFSS
14204 BSB INTERCITY12:0012:05CCMTWTFSS
14213 BRK INTERCITY13:4513:50CCMTWTFSS
14214 BSB INTERCITY13:4013:45CCMTWTFSS
14259 EKATMATA EXPRES23:4023:501A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
14261 EKATMATA EXPRESS00:0500:151A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
14523 HARIHAR EXP15:3015:403A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14524 HARIHAR EXPRESS15:2515:403A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14853 MARUDHAR EXP17:1017:152A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
14854 MARUDHAR EXP09:4509:552A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
14863 MARUDHAR EXP18:1518:252A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
14864 MARUDHAR EXP06:4006:452A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
14865 MARUDHAR EXP18:1018:152A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
14866 MARUDHAR EXP07:0507:202A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
15003 CHAURICHAURA EXP00:0500:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15004 CHAURICHAURA EXP04:2004:351A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15017 LTT GKP EXPRESS13:0013:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15018 GKP LTT EXP11:1011:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15021 SHM GKP EXP11:3011:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS18:1518:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15053 CPR LJN EXPRESS23:4023:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15054 LJN CPR EXPRESS06:1506:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15103 BSBS INTERCITY21:3521:40CC,2SMTWTFSS
15104 GKP INTERCITY05:4005:45CC,2SMTWTFSS
15125 PNBE JANSHTABDI06:3506:40CC,2SMTWTFSS
15126 JANSHATABDI EXP21:5522:00CC,2SMTWTFSS
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS12:2012:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15160 SARNATH EXP16:1516:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP21:2521:351A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP19:2019:301A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15267 JANSADHARAN EXP03:1003:252SMTWTFSS
15624 KYQ BGKT EXP19:0019:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES05:4005:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15636 GHY OKHA EXP10:0010:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15667 KAMAKHYA EXP05:4005:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15668 KYQ GIMB EXP10:0010:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15933 NTSK ASR EXPRESS22:2022:301A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15934 ASR NTSK EXP15:2515:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
17323 UBL BSBS EXP08:1508:251A,2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
17324 BSBS UBL EXPRES21:0021:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
18103 JALIANWALABAG EX08:0008:102A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
18104 ASR TATA EXP09:2009:302A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
18201 DURG NTV EXP13:4514:101A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
18202 NTV DURG EXP18:3519:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
18311 VSKP BSBS EXP09:0009:102A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
18312 BSBS VSKP EXP15:2015:302A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
18609 RNC LTT EXP07:2007:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18610 LTT RANCHI EXP19:4519:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18611 RNC BSBS EXP09:0009:103A,SLMTWTFSS
18612 BSBS RNC EXP15:2015:303A,SLMTWTFSS
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP10:4010:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP15:5016:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19051 MFP SHRAMIK EXP22:2022:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP05:1005:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19091 GKP HUMSAFAR EX12:2012:503A,SLMTWTFSS
19092 BDTS HUMSAFAR02:0002:303A,SLMTWTFSS
19167 SABARMATI EXP09:4509:552A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
19168 SABARMATI EXP14:2014:302A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
19305 DADN KYQ EXP11:3511:452A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19306 KYQ DADN EXP05:0005:102A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19313 INDB PNBE EXP10:4510:551A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19314 INDORE EXPRESS15:5016:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19321 INDB PNBE EXP11:3511:451A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19322 PNBE INDB EXP15:5016:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19407 ADI VARANASI EX05:40Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19408 BSB ADI EXPRESSSource15:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19421 ADI PNBE EXP23:4023:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19422 PNBE ADI EXP15:2515:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19489 ADI GKP EXP12:2012:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19490 GKP ADI EXPRESS02:0002:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19669 PPTA HUMSAFAR15:3515:453A,SLMTWTFSS
19670 HUMSAFAR EXPRESS04:5505:053A,SLMTWTFSS
20401 BSB LKO SF EXPSource06:00CC,2SMTWTFSS
20402 LKO BSB SF EXP22:10DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
20413 MAHAKAL EXPRESSSource14:452A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
20414 MAHAKAL EXPRESS05:00Destination2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
20415 MAHAKAL EXPRESSSource15:152A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
20416 MAHAKAL SUP EXP03:15Destination2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
20503 RAJDHANI EXP01:3001:401A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20504 DBRG RAJDHANI22:5023:001A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20505 RAJDHANI EXP01:3001:401A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20506 DBRG RAJDHANI22:5023:001A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20903BSB MAHAMANA23:10Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
20904EKNR MAHAMANASource05:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
20929 UDN BANARAS EXP20:3020:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
20930 BSBS UDHANA EXP05:1505:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
20933 UDN DANAPUR EXP07:2007:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
20934 DNR UDHNA SF EX20:5521:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22177 MAHANAGARI EXP03:35Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22178 MAHANAGARI EXPSource10:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22317 HUMSAFAR EXP00:1000:203AMTWTFSS
22323 SHABD BHEDI EXP10:0510:302A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22324 SHABD BHEDI SF01:0001:252A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22355 PPTA CDG EXP01:0501:151A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22356 CDG PPTA EXP14:2014:301A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22417 MAHAMANA EXPSource18:551A,2A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22418 MAHAMANA EXP08:25Destination1A,2A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22427 BHRIGU SUP. EXP01:0001:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22428 BHRIGU SF EXP11:1011:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22467 BSB GNC EXPSource15:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22468 GNC BSB EXP23:15Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22669 ERS PNBE SF EXP01:4501:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22670 PNBE ERS EXPRES20:5521:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22687 MYS BSB EXP08:25Destination2A,3A,CC,SLMTWTFSS
22688 BSB MYS EXPRESSSource21:102A,3A,SLMTWTFSS