Mahanagari Spl 01094 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KAZIPETJN KZJ Source 00:00 min 17:45 1 0
JAMIKUNTA JMKT 18:05 01:00 min 18:06 1 36
PEDDAPALLI PDPL 18:30 02:00 min 18:32 1 76
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 18:42 02:00 min 18:44 1 93
MANCHIRYAL MCI 18:49 02:00 min 18:51 1 107
BELLAMPALLI BPA 19:11 02:00 min 19:13 1 127
SIRPURKAGAZNGR SKZR 19:59 02:00 min 20:01 1 165
BALHARSHAH BPQ 21:45 10:00 min 21:55 1 235
CHANDRAPUR CD 22:12 02:00 min 22:14 1 249
MJKN MJKN 22:55 01:00 min 22:56 1 286
WANI WANI 23:14 01:00 min 23:15 1 296
PIMPALKHUTI PMKT 02:03 02:00 min 02:05 2 362
ADILABAD ADB 02:25 05:00 min 02:30 2 383
KINWAT KNVT 02:54 01:00 min 02:55 2 451
HIMAYATNAGAR HEM 03:59 01:00 min 04:00 2 540
BHOKAR BOKR 04:29 01:00 min 04:30 2 594
MUDKHED MUE 05:58 02:00 min 06:00 2 626
HSAHIBNANDED NED 07:05 05:00 min 07:10 2 648
PURNAJN PAU 08:25 05:00 min 08:30 2 679
PARBHANIJN PBN 09:08 02:00 min 09:10 2 707
JALNA J 11:10 02:00 min 11:12 2 822
AURANGABAD AWB 12:25 05:00 min 12:30 2 885
LASUR LSR 13:45 01:00 min 13:46 2 918
NAGARSOL NSL 15:39 01:00 min 15:40 2 973
MANMADJN MMR 16:25 05:00 min 16:30 2 996
NASIKROAD NK 17:25 05:00 min 17:30 2 1069
IGATPURI IGP 20:25 10:00 min 20:35 2 1120
KALYANJN KYN 22:02 03:00 min 22:05 2 1203
THANE TNA 22:28 02:00 min 22:30 2 1223
LOKMANYATILAKT LTT 23:15 00:00 min Destination 2 1241

Train 1094 KZJ LTT SPL runs from Kazipet Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus on .

KZJ LTT SPL departs from Kazipet Junction at 17:45 and reaches to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 23:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Kazipet Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. The total distance covered by KZJ LTT SPL is 1241 kilometers.

KZJ LTT SPL passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from Kazipet Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

1094 KZJ LTT SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at BALHARSHAH . 1094 KZJ LTT SPL arrives at BALHARSHAH  on 21:45 and departs at 21:55 . You can get down at BALHARSHAH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
ADILABAD 05 Minutes
HSAHIBNANDED 05 Minutes
PURNAJN 05 Minutes
AURANGABAD 05 Minutes
MANMADJN 05 Minutes
NASIKROAD 05 Minutes
IGATPURI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KZJ LTT SPL ?

. 1094 KZJ LTT SPL starts from Kazipet Junction

. What is the time taken by KZJ LTT SPL to reach from Kazipet Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus ?

. 1094 KZJ LTT SPL takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Kazipet Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KZJ LTT SPL train is 10 minutes at BALHARSHAH .

. What is the train schedule of KZJ LTT SPL ?

. KZJ LTT SPL departs from Kazipet Junction at 17:45 and reaches at Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by 23:15.

Related train running from Kazipet Junction(KZJ)

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)