MARUDHAR EXPRES Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Varanasi Junction(BSB) Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VARANASI JN BSB Source 0 min 17:20 1 0
BABATPUR BTP 17:37 2:00 min 17:39 1 19
JAUNPUR JN JNU 18:20 2:00 min 18:22 1 57
SHAHGANJ JN SHG 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 91
AKBARPUR ABP 19:30 2:00 min 19:32 1 135
GOSHAINGANJ GGJ 19:51 2:00 min 19:53 1 157
AYODHYA AY 20:22 2:00 min 20:24 1 189
FAIZABAD JN FD 20:48 5:00 min 20:53 1 196
RUDAULI RDL 21:38 2:00 min 21:40 1 234
BARABANKI JN BBK 23:03 2:00 min 23:05 1 295
LUCKNOW LKO 00:00 15:00 min 00:15 2 323
UNNAO JN ON 01:19 2:00 min 01:21 2 380
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 01:55 5:00 min 02:00 2 397
ETAWAH ETW 03:43 2:00 min 03:45 2 532
SHIKOHABAD JN SKB 04:26 2:00 min 04:28 2 582
TUNDLA JN TDL 05:25 5:00 min 05:30 2 618
AGRA FORT AF 06:10 10:00 min 06:20 2 641
IDGAH AGRA JN IDH 06:45 2:00 min 06:47 2 643
ACHHNERA JN AH 07:12 2:00 min 07:14 2 667
BHARATPUR JN BTE 08:01 2:00 min 08:03 2 694
NADBAI NBI 08:23 2:00 min 08:25 2 723
KHERIL KL 08:40 2:00 min 08:42 2 740
MANDAWAR M RD MURD 08:59 2:00 min 09:01 2 759
BANDIKUI JN BKI 10:20 5:00 min 10:25 2 791
DAUSA DO 10:45 2:00 min 10:47 2 820
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 11:33 3:00 min 11:36 2 876
JAIPUR JP 12:05 15:00 min 12:20 2 882
DHANAKYA DNK 12:37 2:00 min 12:39 2 900
PHULERA JN FL 13:20 2:00 min 13:22 2 936
SAMBHAR LAKE SBR 13:30 1:00 min 13:31 2 944
NAWA CITY NAC 13:52 2:00 min 13:54 2 972
KUCHAMAN CITY KMNC 14:08 2:00 min 14:10 2 987
MAKRANA JN MKN 14:22 3:00 min 14:25 2 1001
DEGANA JN DNA 15:00 3:00 min 15:03 2 1045
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 16:30 5:00 min 16:35 2 1090
GOTAN GOTN 16:50 2:00 min 16:52 2 1110
JODHPUR JN JU 18:40 0 min Destination 2 1193

Train 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES runs from Varanasi Junction to Jodhpur Junction on Monday Wednesday Saturday .

MARUDHAR EXPRES departs from Varanasi Junction at 17:20 and reaches to Jodhpur Junction at 18:40 . It takes 25 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Varanasi Junction to Jodhpur Junction. The total distance covered by MARUDHAR EXPRES is 1193 kilometers.

MARUDHAR EXPRES passes through 37 stations in 2 days to reach from Varanasi Junction to Jodhpur Junction.

14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at LUCKNOW . 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES arrives at LUCKNOW  on 00:00 and departs at 00:15 . You can get down at LUCKNOW to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
FAIZABAD JN 5 Minutes
LUCKNOW 15 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 Minutes
TUNDLA JN 5 Minutes
AGRA FORT 10 Minutes
BANDIKUI JN 5 Minutes
JAIPUR 15 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MARUDHAR EXPRES ?

. 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES starts from Varanasi Junction

. What is the time taken by MARUDHAR EXPRES to reach from Varanasi Junction to Jodhpur Junction ?

. 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES takes 25 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Varanasi Junction to Jodhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MARUDHAR EXPRES train is 15 minutes at LUCKNOW .

. What is the train schedule of MARUDHAR EXPRES ?

. MARUDHAR EXPRES departs from Varanasi Junction at 17:20 and reaches at Jodhpur Junction by 18:40.

Related train running from Varanasi Junction(BSB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 20:50 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 20:50 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 19:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL Source 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 20:50 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 14:35 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 18:45 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL Source 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 08:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 12:55 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 14:37 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 22:06 22:11 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 01:00 01:10 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 12:55 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 12:55 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 19:00 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 18:45 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 04:55 05:05 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 15:02 15:12 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 15:02 15:12 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 02:25 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL 14:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 13:30 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 09:15 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 10:05 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 00:45 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 19:50 20:00 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 02:45 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 13:40 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 13:40 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 00:10 00:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR Source 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL Source 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 16:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 04:20 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 11:30 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 18:15 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 23:40 23:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL 05:40 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 21:55 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 16:15 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 05:40 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 07:40 07:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 03:30 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 19:45 19:55 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 23:25 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 01:45 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 20:55 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 13:45 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 18:30 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 10:00 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 20:55 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 06:50 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 14:50 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 02:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 07:40 07:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 06:00 06:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 02:50 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 12:20 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 02:00 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 09:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 12:20 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 02:00 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 05:45 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 19:00 19:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 19:45 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 04:45 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 20:55 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 20:50 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 17:45 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:56 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 14:37 14:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 22:06 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 19:05 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 15:02 15:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 05:40 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 07:05 07:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 09:12 09:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 18:55 19:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 21:40 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 08:25 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 21:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP Source 08:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
13346 BSB INTERCITY EX 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:00 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 09:00 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY Source 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY Source 14:10 CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY 13:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS Source 05:10 CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 20:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 08:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP Source 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 05:20 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 15:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 11:20 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 18:15 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:22 21:30 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 05:40 05:45 CC M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 16:15 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 14:05 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 18:30 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 08:55 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 08:55 09:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 14:20 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 10:40 10:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 17:15 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 22:20 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 01:40 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 01:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 20:55 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH Source 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 08:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 08:25 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 16:00 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
23346 SKTN BSB INTER 13:00 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS Source 04:45 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 23:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54109 MGS - FD PASS 17:20 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54110 MGS - FD PASS 08:55 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54261 MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. 20:15 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54262 JNU - BSB PASSENGER 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54263 BSB-SLN PASS. Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54264 SLN-BSB PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54265 BSB-SLN PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54266 SLN-BSB PASS. 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54267 MGS-BSB PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54268 BSB-MGS PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54270 BSB-MGSPASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54291 BSB-PBH PASS. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54292 PBH-BSB PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT 06:40 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL 15:45 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 09:35 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS 06:15 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU 21:50 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02093 PURI JU SPL 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 7 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL Source 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 02:50 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL Source 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 08:35 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 19:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 05:30 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL Source 16:00 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL 11:05 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL Source 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02483 JU GIMB SF SPL Source 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02484 JODHPUR EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 23:30 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 23:10 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 03:40 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL Source 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 10:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 19:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04809 JSM JU SPL 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04810 JU JSM SPL Source 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL Source 08:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 18:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL Source 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL 04:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04825 JSM JU EXP SPL 21:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04826 JU JSM EXP SPL Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 16:25 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 08:05 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 14:40 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 02:25 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 19:00 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 22:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 18:30 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 22:50 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14662 MALANI EXP 21:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express Source 07:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14810 JU JSM EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 10:25 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 12:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 10:46 10:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP Source 16:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:10 11:20 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 03:06 03:16 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 13:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER Source 14:35 SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 02:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER Source 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 20:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS Source 08:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54819 JSM-JU PASS. 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54825 JU-BARA PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54826 BARA-JU PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S