MHV ST SF SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09072 - MHV ST SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mahuva Jn(MHV) Surat (ST)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Mahuva Jn MHV First 0 min 20.40 1 0
Rajula Jn RLA 20.57 1 min 20.58 1 31
Savarkundla SVKD 21.30 1 min 21.31 1 70
Liliya Mota LMO 21.49 1 min 21.50 1 93
Dhasa Jn DAS 22.16 1 min 22.17 1 127
Dhola Jn DLJ 22.36 2 min 22.38 1 153
Botad Jn BTD 23.11 2 min 23.13 1 196
Limbdi LM 23.51 1 min 23.52 1 244
Wadhwan City WC 00.09 1 min 00.10 2 264
Joravarnagar JVN 00.15 1 min 00.16 2 268
Viramgam Jn VG 02.11 2 min 02.13 2 336
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 03.25 20 min 03.45 2 401
Vadodara Jn BRC 05.14 5 min 05.19 2 501
Surat ST 07.20 0 min Last 2 630
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09072 MHV ST SF SPL runs from Mahuva Jn to Surat on Wednesday .

MHV ST SF SPL departs from Mahuva Jn at 20.40 and reaches to Surat at 07.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Mahuva Jn to Surat. The total distance covered by MHV ST SF SPL is 630 kilometers.

MHV ST SF SPL passes through 14 stations in 2 days to reach from Mahuva Jn to Surat.

09072 MHV ST SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn . 09072 MHV ST SF SPL arrives at Ahmedabad Jn  on 03.25 and departs at 03.45 . You can get down at Ahmedabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ahmedabad Jn 20 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 09072 MHV ST SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MHV ST SF SPL ?

. 09072 MHV ST SF SPL starts from Mahuva Jn

. What is the time taken by MHV ST SF SPL to reach from Mahuva Jn to Surat ?

. 09072 MHV ST SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Mahuva Jn to Surat.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MHV ST SF SPL train is 20 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of MHV ST SF SPL ?

. MHV ST SF SPL departs from Mahuva Jn at 20.40 and reaches at Surat by 07.20.

Related train running from Mahuva Jn(MHV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09071 ST MHV SF SPL 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 16:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS Source 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 03:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59225 BVC - MHV PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59226 MHV - BVC PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59235 DLJ - MHV PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59236 MHV - DLJ PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59243 RJU - MHV PASSENGER 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59244 MHV - RJU PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Surat (ST)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 21:03 21:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 08:37 08:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 10:40 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 09:33 09:38 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 17:50 17:55 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 07:47 07:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 10:04 10:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 03:55 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 03:55 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 15:11 15:16 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 19:14 19:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:59 18:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 17:42 17:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 07:32 07:37 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 07:32 07:37 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 16:37 16:42 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 16:37 16:42 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 16:49 16:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 13:37 13:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 04:26 04:31 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 04:26 04:31 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 08:07 08:12 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 09:37 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 09:37 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 01:00 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 02:17 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 23:58 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 20:47 20:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 05:40 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 15:47 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 10:23 10:28 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 03:37 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 17:42 17:47 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 09:12 09:17 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 17:13 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 08:03 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 10:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 01:24 01:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 01:02 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 22:42 22:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 00:08 00:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 19:43 19:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 05:13 05:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 06:13 06:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 02:53 02:58 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 00:37 00:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 02:22 02:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 03:24 03:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 23:56 00:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 01:02 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 08:59 09:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 09:37 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 13:17 13:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 14:18 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 02:39 02:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 16:59 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 16:59 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 11:12 11:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 20:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL Source 23:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 22:13 22:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 19:41 19:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 15:22 15:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 02:42 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 02:44 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 02:45 02:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 20:47 20:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 16:18 16:21 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 09:07 09:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 03:15 03:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09007 ST BSL SPECIAL Source 17:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09008 BSL SURAT SPL 06:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 14:40 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 19:41 19:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 16:16 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 17:02 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 17:02 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:11 15:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 00:32 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 08:32 08:37 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 10:17 10:22 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 02:00 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 02:00 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 00:25 00:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 02:57 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 23:39 23:44 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 01:26 01:31 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 03:55 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL Source 10:10 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 20:05 20:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 05:15 05:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 14:43 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 14:43 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 13:42 13:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 16:49 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 07:39 07:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL Source 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 01:40 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL Source 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 13:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL Source 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 23:27 23:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 03:57 04:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 08:32 08:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 05:05 05:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 03:57 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 02:27 02:32 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 06:01 06:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 23:27 23:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 23:06 23:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 02:40 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 22:37 22:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 05:13 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 22:37 22:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 16:16 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 09:50 09:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 14:40 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 23:17 23:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09125 SURAT AMI SF SPL Source 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09126 AMI SURAT SF SPL 19:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL Source 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL 17:33 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL Source 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
09155 ST BRC SPECIAL Source 17:38 2S M T W T F S S
09156 BRC ST SPECIAL 09:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 14:40 14:43 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 01:10 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 19:45 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 02:17 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 10:47 10:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 16:49 16:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 13:07 13:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 22:37 22:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 22:37 22:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 08:01 08:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 04:27 04:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 19:29 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 18:28 18:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 07:07 07:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 17:54 17:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 17:54 17:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 21:37 21:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 04:38 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 14:04 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 18:21 18:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 06:57 07:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 01:58 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 13:17 13:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 08:45 08:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 09:31 09:36 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 17:58 18:03 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 04:46 04:51 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 15:55 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 20:05 20:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 05:15 05:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 11:42 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 07:38 07:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 18:18 18:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 08:57 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 03:37 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 00:57 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 20:05 20:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 04:46 04:51 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 22:35 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE Source 05:30 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 00:23 00:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 17:55 18:00 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 09:22 09:27 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 17:35 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 08:35 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 11:10 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP Source 16:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 00:08 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 19:53 19:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 04:58 05:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 03:10 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 20:33 20:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 10:08 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 18:18 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 03:37 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 20:33 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 04:37 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 03:10 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 03:10 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 03:10 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 03:10 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 03:37 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 07:50 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 02:33 02:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 10:23 10:28 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 22:17 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 03:22 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 13:32 13:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:30 13:35 SL M T W T F S S
19025 Surat - Amravati Express Source 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
19026 Amravati - Surat Express 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 05:38 05:43 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 22:50 22:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 03:03 03:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 03:03 03:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP Source 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX Source 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 18:40 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS Source 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY Source 13:30 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 14:50 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 18:47 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 09:52 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:10 14:15 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:20 12:30 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 03:10 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 17:35 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 21:23 21:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 21:23 21:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 02:17 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 00:13 00:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 18:18 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 00:01 00:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 20:05 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 00:01 00:06 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 15:25 15:30 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 06:25 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 03:15 03:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 17:02 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 23:57 00:02 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 18:55 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 00:22 00:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 01:17 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 18:18 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 20:33 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 03:22 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 04:27 04:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 00:08 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY Source 13:30 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 14:17 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 09:18 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 15:55 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59013 BHUSAVAL PASS Source 23:35 SL M T W T F S S
59014 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59025 ST - AMRAVATI FAST PASSE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 21:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
59031 ST - BH PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59032 BH - ST PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 07:55 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59075 ST BSL PASS Source 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
59076 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 19:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59077 ST BSL PASS Source 16:45 SL M T W T F S S
59078 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 07:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 20:45 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 07:05 07:20 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 06:05 06:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 21:05 21:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 02:33 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69109 ST-BRC MEMU Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69110 BRC-ST MEMU 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69111 ST-BRC MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69112 BRC - ST MEMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69169 ST - NDB MEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69170 NDB - ST MEMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S