MKP FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) MANIKPUR (MKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM Source 00:00 min 20:00 1 0
MATHURA JN MTJ 21:18 02:00 min 21:20 1 134
AGRA CANTT AGC 22:10 05:00 min 22:15 1 188
JHANSI JN JHS 01:20 10:00 min 01:30 2 403
MAU RANIPUR MRPR 02:22 02:00 min 02:24 2 467
HARPALPUR HPP 03:00 02:00 min 03:02 2 488
KULPAHAR KLAR 03:30 02:00 min 03:32 2 520
MAHOBA JN MBA 03:50 02:00 min 03:52 2 541
BANDA JN BNDA 05:00 05:00 min 05:05 2 595
ATARRA ATE 05:30 02:00 min 05:32 2 627
CHITRAKUTDHAM K CKTD 06:00 02:00 min 06:02 2 664
MANIKPUR MKP 07:30 00:00 min Destination 2 695

Train 02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to MANIKPUR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MKP FESTIVAL SPL departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 20:00 and reaches to MANIKPUR at 07:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from H NIZAMUDDIN to MANIKPUR. The total distance covered by MKP FESTIVAL SPL is 695 kilometers.

MKP FESTIVAL SPL passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from H NIZAMUDDIN to MANIKPUR.

02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at JHANSI JN . 02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL arrives at JHANSI JN  on 01:20 and departs at 01:30 . You can get down at JHANSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AGRA CANTT 05 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
BANDA JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MKP FESTIVAL SPL ?

. 02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL starts from H NIZAMUDDIN

. What is the time taken by MKP FESTIVAL SPL to reach from H NIZAMUDDIN to MANIKPUR ?

. 02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from H NIZAMUDDIN to MANIKPUR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MKP FESTIVAL SPL train is 10 minutes at JHANSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of MKP FESTIVAL SPL ?

. MKP FESTIVAL SPL departs from H NIZAMUDDIN at 20:00 and reaches at MANIKPUR by 07:30.

Related train running from H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 20:49 20:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:31 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 20:55 20:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 08:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 06:35 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 22:15 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL Source 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 23:35 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 04:30 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:25 07:27 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 14:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 07:05 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 10:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 05:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:43 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 07:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:15 09:17 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:00 18:01 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL Source 15:35 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:11 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL Source 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 12:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 04:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:45 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:40 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 04:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destition FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:30 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 09:52 09:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 07:05 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:15 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 09:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:30 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 04:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:09 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:12 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:22 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 06:01 06:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:58 04:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:08 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:29 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:27 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:47 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:47 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MANIKPUR (MKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01053 LTT GKP SPL 14:25 14:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 20:46 20:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 21:28 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 23:05 23:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 08:35 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 16:03 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 19:00 19:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 08:38 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:40 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 09:25 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 13:15 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL 15:20 15:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL 09:10 09:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 16:25 16:27 N/A M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 02:01 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 13:23 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 17:57 17:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 18:23 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 08:33 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 02:55 02:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 22:00 22:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 05:00 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 22:10 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 09:25 09:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22441 Allahabad - Kanpur Central - Train 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:40 10:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 06:25 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 23:20 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51763 STA-MKP PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51764 MKP-STA PASSENGER Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51765 STA-MKP PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51766 MKP-STA PASSENGER Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51801 MKP-CNB-PASS Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51802 CNB-MKP-PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51805 JHS-MKP-PASS 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51806 BNDA-JHS-PASS Source 02:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54159 JHS-ALD PASS. 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 09:20 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S