MMCT BGP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09175 - MMCT BGP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Mumbai Central(MMCT) Bhagalpur (BGP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Mumbai Central MMCT First 0 min 06.15 1 0
Borivali BVI 07.00 5 min 07.05 1 30
Vapi VAPI 08.30 5 min 08.35 1 170
Surat ST 10.00 5 min 10.05 1 263
Vadodara Jn BRC 12.00 10 min 12.10 1 392
Ratlam Jn RTM 16.15 10 min 16.25 1 653
Kota Jn KOTA 20.50 10 min 21.00 1 920
Sawai Madhopur SWM 22.10 5 min 22.15 1 1027
Bharatpur Jn BTE 01.15 2 min 01.17 2 1210
Achhnera Jn AH 01.45 25 min 02.10 2 1237
Mathura Jn MTJ 03.10 5 min 03.15 2 1272
Kasganj KSJ 05.45 5 min 05.50 2 1377
Farrukhabad Jn FBD 07.00 5 min 07.05 2 1485
Kanpur Central CNB 10.00 5 min 10.05 2 1624
Aishbagh ASH 11.05 5 min 11.10 2 1697
Barabanki Jn BBK 13.10 5 min 13.15 2 1727
Gonda Jn GD 15.00 5 min 15.05 2 1816
Basti BST 16.00 5 min 16.05 2 1905
Gorakhpur GKP 18.30 10 min 18.40 2 1970
Bettiah BTH 22.40 5 min 22.45 2 2156
Bapudm Motihari BMKI 23.35 5 min 23.40 2 2200
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP 01.10 10 min 01.20 3 2279
Samastipur Jn SPJ 02.20 5 min 02.25 3 2331
Barauni Jn BJU 03.20 10 min 03.30 3 2382
Begu Sarai BGS 04.00 5 min 04.05 3 2397
Monghyr MGR 05.05 5 min 05.10 3 2437
Sultanganj SGG 06.10 5 min 06.15 3 2474
Bhagalpur BGP 07.30 0 min Last 3 2498
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09175 MMCT BGP SPL runs from Mumbai Central to Bhagalpur on Sunday .

MMCT BGP SPL departs from Mumbai Central at 06.15 and reaches to Bhagalpur at 07.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Mumbai Central to Bhagalpur. The total distance covered by MMCT BGP SPL is 2498 kilometers.

MMCT BGP SPL passes through 28 stations in 3 days to reach from Mumbai Central to Bhagalpur.

09175 MMCT BGP SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Achhnera Jn . 09175 MMCT BGP SPL arrives at Achhnera Jn  on 01.45 and departs at 02.10 . You can get down at Achhnera Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Borivali 5 Minutes
Vapi 5 Minutes
Surat 5 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 10 Minutes
Ratlam Jn 10 Minutes
Kota Jn 10 Minutes
Sawai Madhopur 5 Minutes
Achhnera Jn 25 Minutes
Mathura Jn 5 Minutes
Kasganj 5 Minutes
Farrukhabad Jn 5 Minutes
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Aishbagh 5 Minutes
Barabanki Jn 5 Minutes
Gonda Jn 5 Minutes
Basti 5 Minutes
Gorakhpur 10 Minutes
Bettiah 5 Minutes
Bapudm Motihari 5 Minutes
Muzaffarpur Jn 10 Minutes
Samastipur Jn 5 Minutes
Barauni Jn 10 Minutes
Begu Sarai 5 Minutes
Monghyr 5 Minutes
Sultanganj 5 Minutes
Food Options in 09175 MMCT BGP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MMCT BGP SPL ?

. 09175 MMCT BGP SPL starts from Mumbai Central

. What is the time taken by MMCT BGP SPL to reach from Mumbai Central to Bhagalpur ?

. 09175 MMCT BGP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai Central to Bhagalpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MMCT BGP SPL train is 25 minutes at Achhnera Jn .

. What is the train schedule of MMCT BGP SPL ?

. MMCT BGP SPL departs from Mumbai Central at 06.15 and reaches at Bhagalpur by 07.30.

Related train running from Mumbai Central(MMCT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02009 SHATABDI SPL Source 06:40 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 21:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL Source 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 06:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 06:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL Source 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 03:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 09:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 18:25 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL Source 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP Source 06:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 21:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE Source 17:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 10:10 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR Source 14:20 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP Source 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS Source 12:15 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 15:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER Source 22:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 04:35 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhagalpur (BGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 06:31 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 02:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 18:40 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 16:35 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 20:00 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL Source 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 20:56 21:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 15:58 16:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 11:10 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 10:41 10:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 04:42 04:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 16:26 16:31 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL Source 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 06:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL Source 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 22:35 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 07:40 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 20:41 20:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 15:56 16:01 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 11:20 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 09:30 09:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 04:44 04:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES Source 14:05 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:07 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 12:49 12:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 19:10 19:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 18:45 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 19:00 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP Source 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 11:00 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 01:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53037 SBG-BGP PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 21:45 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 07:15 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 21:17 21:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 12:40 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 17:45 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS 09:08 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 09:12 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER 17:08 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53441 HSDA - BGP PGR 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53442 BGP - HSDAPGR Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53443 MDLE - BGP PGR 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53444 BGP - MDLE PGR Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53445 HSDA - BGP PGR 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53446 BGP - HSDA PGR Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53447 BAKA - BGP PGR 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53448 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53449 BAKA - BGP PGR 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53450 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S