MNGLA LKSDP EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12618 - MNGLA LKSDP EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL

Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM Source 0 min 09:15 1 0
FARIDABAD FDB 09:33 02:00 min 09:35 1 21
MATHURA JN MTJ 11:08 02:00 min 11:10 1 134
AGRA CANTT AGC 12:05 05:00 min 12:10 1 188
MORENA MRA 13:20 02:00 min 13:22 1 268
GWALIOR GWL 13:55 05:00 min 14:00 1 306
JHANSI JN JHS 15:30 10:00 min 15:40 1 403
BINA JN BINA 17:40 05:00 min 17:45 1 556
BHOPAL JN BPL 19:50 10:00 min 20:00 1 694
ITARSI JN ET 21:40 05:00 min 21:45 1 786
KHANDWA KNW 00:05 05:00 min 00:10 2 969
BURHANPUR BAU 01:03 02:00 min 01:05 2 1038
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 02:00 05:00 min 02:05 2 1093
MANMAD JN MMR 04:22 03:00 min 04:25 2 1277
NASIK ROAD NK 05:15 05:00 min 05:20 2 1350
IGATPURI IGP 06:40 05:00 min 06:45 2 1400
KALYAN JN KYN 08:32 03:00 min 08:35 2 1484
PANVEL PNVL 09:25 05:00 min 09:30 2 1520
CHIPLUN CHI 12:56 02:00 min 12:58 2 1776
RATNAGIRI RN 15:00 05:00 min 15:05 2 1882
KANKAVALI KKW 17:20 02:00 min 17:22 2 2038
THIVIM THVM 18:32 02:00 min 18:34 2 2152
MADGAON MAO 19:30 10:00 min 19:40 2 2217
KARWAR KAWR 20:50 02:00 min 20:52 2 2299
KUMTA KT 21:40 02:00 min 21:42 2 2376
BHATKAL BTJL 22:24 02:00 min 22:26 2 2452
KUNDAPURA KUDA 23:08 02:00 min 23:10 2 2521
UDUPI UD 23:38 02:00 min 23:40 2 2566
MANGALURU JN MAJN 00:45 10:00 min 00:55 3 2647
KASARAGOD KGQ 01:33 02:00 min 01:35 3 2699
KANHANGAD KZE 01:58 02:00 min 02:00 3 2722
NILESHWAR NLE 02:09 01:00 min 02:10 3 2731
PAYYANUR PAY 02:28 02:00 min 02:30 3 2751
PAYANGADI PAZ 02:39 01:00 min 02:40 3 2762
KANNUR CAN 03:07 03:00 min 03:10 3 2784
THALASSERY TLY 03:29 01:00 min 03:30 3 2805
VADAKARA BDJ 03:49 01:00 min 03:50 3 2827
QUILANDI QLD 04:04 01:00 min 04:05 3 2849
KOZHIKKODE CLT 04:37 03:00 min 04:40 3 2873
FEROK FK 04:53 02:00 min 04:55 3 2883
PARPANANGADI PGI 05:18 02:00 min 05:20 3 2898
TIRUR TIR 05:38 02:00 min 05:40 3 2914
KUTTIPPURAM KTU 05:53 02:00 min 05:55 3 2929
PATTAMBI PTB 06:13 02:00 min 06:15 3 2948
SHORANUR JN SRR 06:55 05:00 min 07:00 3 2959
THRISUR TCR 07:42 03:00 min 07:45 3 2992
ALUVA AWY 09:08 02:00 min 09:10 3 3047
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 10:40 0 min Destination 3 3066
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP runs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Junction (South) on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

MNGLA LKSDP EXP departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 09:15 and reaches to Ernakulam Junction (South) at 10:40 . It takes 49 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Junction (South). The total distance covered by MNGLA LKSDP EXP is 3066 kilometers.

MNGLA LKSDP EXP passes through 48 stations in 3 days to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Junction (South).

12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at JHANSI JN . 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP arrives at JHANSI JN  on 15:30 and departs at 15:40 . You can get down at JHANSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AGRA CANTT 05 Minutes
GWALIOR 05 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
BINA JN 05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 10 Minutes
ITARSI JN 05 Minutes
KHANDWA 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 05 Minutes
IGATPURI 05 Minutes
PANVEL 05 Minutes
RATNAGIRI 05 Minutes
MADGAON 10 Minutes
MANGALURU JN 10 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the MNGLA LKSDP EXP ?

. 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP starts from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin

. What is the time taken by MNGLA LKSDP EXP to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Junction (South) ?

. 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP takes 49 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Junction (South).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of MNGLA LKSDP EXP train is 10 minutes at JHANSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of MNGLA LKSDP EXP ?

. MNGLA LKSDP EXP departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 09:15 and reaches at Ernakulam Junction (South) by 10:40.

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 20:49 20:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:31 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 20:55 20:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 08:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 06:35 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 22:15 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL Source 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 23:35 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 04:30 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:25 07:27 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 14:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 07:05 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 10:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 05:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:43 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 07:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:15 09:17 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:00 18:01 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL Source 15:35 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:11 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL Source 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 12:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 04:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:45 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:40 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 04:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destition FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:30 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 09:52 09:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 07:05 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:15 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 09:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:30 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 04:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:09 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:12 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:22 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 06:01 06:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:58 04:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:08 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:29 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:27 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:47 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:47 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 18:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:15 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 10:10 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 05:25 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 13:00 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 14:00 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 00:47 00:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 04:05 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL Source 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:55 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL Source 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 17:20 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 09:25 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 18:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 16:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP Source 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 16:05 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 16:15 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 11:35 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 21:40 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 22:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56385 ERS-KTYM Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S